RSS feed

Welcome to map archive of Ole Magnus Baath!

I was born 2006 and tried orienteering in 2010 with guided child courses. In autumn 2012 I started competing alone and without guidance. On this site I will publish maps, courses and route choices from orienteering events I have attended.

Nikolaus OL (08/12/2019)
Воскресенье 8 Декабря 2019
Stadparkt Landshut / Landshut / Bayern, OLV Landshut, GER
F-T-Ez-P / Mittel / Herren B|Результаты
Wettkampf: Herren Kurz (10) 2.4 km 10 Hm 14 P 1 Yordanov Teodor 84 OC München 13:38 2 Baath Ole Magnus 06 TSV Jetzendorf 17:08 3 ...
IsarCup 2019 Lauf 6 (27/10/2019)
Воскресенье 27 Октября 2019
Kampfrain / Adlkofen / Bayern, GER
F-T-Ez-N / Lang / Herren B|Результаты
Wettkampf: Herren B (22) 4.2 km 145 Hm 12 P 1 Oechler Jakob 06 OLV Landshut 33:48 2 Baath Ole Magnus 06 TSV Jetzendorf 39:14 3...
Deg-Park-Tour 2019 Lauf 3 (04/10/2019)
Пятница 4 Октября 2019
(Oberfrohnreut) / Deggendorf / Bayern, GER
F-T-Ez-N / Mittel / Kids|Результаты
Wettkampf: Rg. Name Jgg. Verein Zeit Cup-Pkt. 1. Oechler Jakob 2006 OLV Landshut 16:02 100,00 2. Burgmair David 2005 SV Burgwein...
Regensburger OL-Tour 2019 Lauf 4 (29/06/2019)
Суббота 29 Июня 2019
Nittendorf / Nittendorf / Bayern, OLG Regensburg, GER
F-T-Ez-N / Lang / H-16|Результаты
Wettkampf: Herren 16 (8) 3,1 km 150 Hm 9 P Pl Name Jg Verein Zeit Zuschlag + Kommentar 1 Daniel Cionoiu 05 OL - Team Bayern 3...
Regensburger OL-Tour 2019 Lauf 3 (19/05/2019)
Воскресенье 19 Мая 2019
Finsing / Bernhardswald / Bayern, GER
F-T-Ez-N / Lang / H-16|Результаты
Wettkampf: Herren 16 (5) 3,5 km 120 Hm 12 P Pl Name Jg Verein Zeit Zuschlag + Kommentar 1 Yannick Lieblich SV Burgweinting 3...
Regensburger OL-Tour 2019 Lauf 2 (05/05/2019)
Воскресенье 5 Мая 2019
Hainsacker / Regensburg / Bayern, SpVgg Hainsacker, GER
F-T-Ez-N / Mittel / H-16|Результаты
Wettkampf: Herren 16 (6) 3,7 km 85 Hm 10 P Pl Name Jg Verein Zeit 1 Ole-Magnus Baath TSV Jetzendorf 26:25 2 Yannick Lieblich S...
Isarcup 2019 Lauf 1 (13/04/2019)
Суббота 13 Апреля 2019
Berndorf / Landshut / Bayern, OLV Landshut, GER
F-T-Ez-N / Lang / Herren B|Результаты
Wettkampf: Herren B (12) 3.5 km 115 Hm 12 P 1 Baath Veikko 64 TSV Jetzendorf 33:36 2 Baath Ole Magnus 06 TSV Jetzendorf 36:35 3 Oe...
LaOLA 6 (09/02/2019)
Суббота 9 Февраля 2019
Hinter der Etz / Ergolding / Bayern, OLV Landshut, GER
F-N-Ez-N / Sprint / H-18|Результаты
Wettkampf: Herren (26) 2.5 km 5 Hm 10 P 1 Casanova Riccardo 00 SV Burgweinting H19 13:33 2 Schwarck Philipp 99 SV Burgweinting H19...
LaOLA 5/6 in Ergolding (09/02/2019)
Суббота 9 Февраля 2019
Hinter der Etz / Ergolding / Bayern, OLV Landshut, GER
F-N-Ez-N / Sprint / H-18|Результаты
Wettkampf: Herren (26) 2.7 km 5 Hm 9 P 1 Nürnberger Julian 96 SV Burgweinting H19 14:52 2 Casanova Riccardo 00 SV Burgweinting H1...