21. 24h-OL 2017 Etterwinden - Lauf 1 (27.05.2017)
Kategorie: Internationale OL
Karte/Gebiet: Etterwinden / Eisenach / Thüringen
Land: GER
Disziplin: F-T-St-N / Lang / SD3
Strecke: 4
Run:
1 18B Prunsche, Christoph 1992 884821 15:49:01 0:43:04
2 71A Lehner, Korbinian 1996 2034071 13:51:08 0:45:35
3 231B Hennseler, Ole 1998 980606 18:30:27 0:46:39
4 236A Lützkendorf, Paul 1989 890803 13:18:32 0:47:18
5 247B Kapischke, Henning 1999 7000085 15:44:52 0:47:19
6 65B Hofmeister, Christoph 1984 997890 15:28:40 0:48:01
7 47A Scott, Toby 1991 1207381 14:09:49 0:48:14
8 253B Neumann, Josef 1984 1984123 15:33:35 0:49:07
9 53C Kääriäinen, Tomi 1984 1142009 19:26:27 0:49:12
10 263C Pompe, Tilo 1970 501907 15:43:18 0:49:14
11 218D Bergmann, Sebastian 1987 702207 19:06:45 0:49:30
12 68B Dittmann, Robert 1979 501931 9:51:23 0:49:38
13 232A Lückmann, Andreas 1966 1966902 15:16:35 0:50:32
14 62B Mager, Holger 1971 1007345 19:27:29 0:51:03
15 214B Bruns, Matti 2001 1150701 19:51:10 0:51:05
16 13B Borbás, Nándor 1971 8082671 19:48:54 0:52:13
17 255A Scheuermann, Martin 2002 7777774 17:33:12 0:52:53
18 267D Scultéty, Márton 1982 9201001 20:05:57 0:53:47
19 44B Czioska, Paul 1986 2008930 10:00:42 0:54:27
20 251B Heidrich, Hannes 1982 7110882 16:51:49 0:55:29
21 37B Dobslaw, Henryk 1977 1030477 19:34:35 0:55:57
22 4A Sigle, Thomas 1984 345897 14:27:42 0:56:12
23 70A Engebakken, Jon Arve Urseth 1981 7202586 14:10:12 0:56:53
24 208B Janischowsky, Lukas 1997 550297 12:54:48 0:57:33
25 8B Rathmann, Resi 1993 7003107 9:42:02 0:58:10
26 23C Rothaug, Sabine 1994 7003447 10:50:33 1:00:00
27 1A Timmermann, Torben 1985 1234085 14:06:53 1:00:01
28 61B Möser, Uwe 1979 2174 15:52:21 1:00:13
29 259A Löhning, Michael 1973 733003 14:38:53 1:00:15
30 34C Adorjan, Peter 1973 9150573 14:15:39 1:01:11
31 23C Rothaug, Sabine 1994 7003447 16:23:56 1:01:23
32 52B Klose, Sven 1970 7000099 19:53:32 1:01:34
33 67E Müller, Matthias 1962 1270562 6:45:07 1:01:35
34 221E Roßkop, Sergje 1999 9200188 16:37:49 1:02:02
35 10D Kern, Henry 1972 6372 17:36:55 1:02:14
36 35B Olisauskas, Raimondas 1966 2005696 10:05:41 1:02:48
37 32B Straube, Hanka 1973 7770777 15:21:35 1:02:51
38 16B Britz, Jacob 1999 7000179 9:37:06 1:03:07
39 240E Langenhan, Julian 1998 1313130 12:37:59 1:03:10
40 249C Riese, Christoph 1970 1405 16:05:51 1:03:12
41 40B Tóth, Attila 1980 2087743 19:02:09 1:03:17
42 257B Hempel, Paul 2001 2015263 9:47:31 1:03:22
43 21E Lubas, Timo 2000 347899 17:13:56 1:03:50
44 79C Leimstoll, Jannis 1997 7701234 13:05:12 1:03:51
45 12B Schröder, Arne Nilas 1987 7101087 15:25:38 1:03:56
46 227C Spranger, Lutz 1967 7670724 10:42:27 1:04:22
47 80C Schmidt, Marcus 1966 1396451 16:02:42 1:04:37
48 269A Höfer, Michael 1968 2129 18:08:05 1:05:12
49 11C Kramer, Björn 1979 544444 10:47:54 1:05:14
50 58A Richter, Detlef 1965 6407 15:20:33 1:05:26
51 75C Nitzsche, Frank 1990 900301 17:01:48 1:05:46
52 60D Srubar, Mikhal 1986 2051488 11:42:53 1:05:47
53 77E Hochuli, Tamara 1992 1395550 13:01:51 1:06:08
54 51B Kundisch, Sieglinde 1982 7654321 16:30:40 1:06:56
55 46D Meißner, Britta 1990 9900333 16:29:36 1:07:39
56 274B Meier, Moritz 2001 8636806 14:08:49 1:08:04
57 42B Metzger, Max 1985 7203406 15:19:36 1:09:12
58 19D Glowka, Torben 1985 7000146 17:20:26 1:09:48
59 235D Lorenz-Baath, Katrin 1978 780822 12:00:37 1:09:59
60 258E Schmotz, Martin 1982 2211 13:28:56 1:10:05
61 48E Dresel, Patrick 1992 406330 12:18:56 1:10:07
62 29E Seeger, Guido 1960 9090001 13:28:45 1:10:12
63 203A Bader, Anne 1984 1984 13:28:34 1:10:24
64 41B Klar, Anne-Katrin 1965 650101 9:42:56 1:12:27
65 239E Röhl, Stefan 1968 206407 12:39:16 1:12:45
66 78B Zanelli, Sergio 1976 1393075 16:21:26 1:13:08
67 268A Stein, Nils 1997 236356 18:35:56 1:13:42
68 24C Heinemann, Anne 1973 502214 10:50:58 1:14:11
69 209A Banki, Zoltán 1972 45303 16:42:26 1:14:40
70 275B Schimmeck, Bonnie 1997 2050462 9:40:49 1:14:45
71 43E Powik, Carmen 1984 505130 19:03:49 1:14:47
72 22F Kleine, Till 1996 500935 14:23:39 1:14:51
73 216A Maltig, Andreas 1969 7141269 19:27:50 1:14:52
74 217B Nowak, Ulrich 1957 6166 9:48:55 1:15:32
75 9C Büchner, Ralf 1963 886512 11:12:04 1:15:38
76 256C Richter, Friedmar 1981 9003139 16:25:15 1:15:40
77 64F Knorr, Stefan 1980 440447 19:16:19 1:16:20
78 38E Kurfürst, Pavel 1974 207827 7:16:22 1:16:41
79 27D Drese, Jessica 1993 415565 15:09:40 1:16:45
80 254A Jübermann, Erhard 1953 886504 14:35:41 1:17:41
81 57C Eidmann, Sandra 1984 584485 10:53:45 1:19:02
82 14C Stachonova, Barbara 1984 7906090 16:35:54 1:19:21
83 248A Heinert, Uwe 1966 501909 14:18:20 1:19:29
84 55B Nolte, Christian 1963 712183 9:46:01 1:19:45
85 49C Moraweck, Karolin 1986 411433 17:07:32 1:20:37
86 237D Buchholz, Pia 2000 8222111 14:27:42 1:20:46
87 72E Valt, Christian 1984 2111499 13:42:07 1:20:51
88 261C Feltz, Martin 1989 425470 14:28:42 1:21:04
89 244B Bringezu, Theo 2002 9130902 13:37:29 1:21:14
90 3A Neuhaus, Holger 1993 336108 16:32:38 1:21:14
91 56B Zelenina, Jekaterina 1970 1399070 9:56:19 1:21:21
92 28B Weigold, Robert 1960 600201 17:08:45 1:21:28
93 54E Finantz, Pierre 1993 2027649 19:38:43 1:22:33
94 213D Drese, Evi 1970 9021970 18:46:58 1:22:49
95 222C Stölting, Olaf 1969 1051969 18:39:16 1:23:27
96 202D Graumann, Bodo 1988 823543 11:44:08 1:23:39
97 252C Karnagel, Sandra 1985 7850 14:01:30 1:24:08
98 225B Mühlstein, Carla 1996 7205650 10:05:36 1:25:11
99 25D Strauß, Dirk 1965 7120965 16:59:59 1:25:39
100 15F Kollenbach, Valentin 2000 8636974 13:54:13 1:26:06
101 7C Storandt, Anne 1988 2048530 12:19:12 1:28:32
102 73B Schramm, Erwin 1985 9850611 16:01:52 1:30:49
103 17E Falkenhain, Christian 1995 503356 14:00:27 1:31:53
104 264D Wohlrabe, Lutz 1962 9005177 12:08:03 1:34:03
105 242B Storch, Jana 1977 2770803 14:13:16 1:35:46
106 273B Engelmann, Anna-Lena 1999 337610 15:08:22 1:35:49
107 234A Hänsel, Ole 2000 9152000 9:50:03 1:36:56
108 260C Nolte, Silvia 1968 1120268 15:22:20 1:37:00
109 206A Föhn, Insa 1982 6479 17:54:45 1:37:40
110 204B Derksen, Antje 1980 504673 14:59:36 1:37:49
111 229A Kunth, Christoph 1968 2033027 17:42:46 1:38:27
112 39B Bünger, Maik 1985 2015807 17:22:39 1:42:55
113 212F Schwipper, Alrik 1979 6127 11:31:18 1:42:57
114 266B Holtermann, Birger 1961 7610615 9:58:24 1:43:03
115 76F Napp, Christoph 1972 7300441 17:27:41 1:43:27
116 271E Jürgens, Peer 1980 5135 18:43:02 1:44:14
117 250B Oechler, Heike 1976 9022000 13:59:29 1:44:43
118 66E Lämmerhirt, Torsten 1965 5238 13:15:51 1:48:56
--- 205A Laske, Maike 1988 1876543 13:37:23 oh Wrtg
_
Kommentare zeigen (0)
 
21. 24h-OL 2017 Etterwinden - Lauf 1 (27.05.2017)