21. 24h-OL 2017 Etterwinden - Lauf 2 (27.05.2017)
Kategorie: Internationale OL
Karte/Gebiet: Etterwinden / Eisenach / Thüringen
Land: GER
Disziplin: F-T-St-N / Mittel / SE4
Strecke: 10
Run:
1 23B von Uckro, Fridolin 2000 7202643 16:04:36 0:19:20
2 38A Makovský, Jakub 1985 7778511 14:52:56 0:19:24
3 13E Bogos, Tamas 1984 2056190 6:25:30 0:20:15
4 267B Bergely, Bugar 1992 9101950 19:20:54 0:20:16
5 77B Klein, Sven 1993 8160593 15:32:27 0:21:20
6 208B Janischowsky, Lukas 1997 550297 17:02:33 0:22:23
7 255C Scheuermann, Erik 2000 2032215 18:26:05 0:22:59
8 231A Kolbe, Colin 1998 7202646 15:14:51 0:23:17
9 65D Hofmeister, Marie 1989 7200393 17:01:12 0:23:44
10 34B Blume, Karsten 1989 9030789 13:51:40 0:23:59
11 253C Zakouril, Vít 1993 886823 19:24:36 0:24:36
12 247A Jaenicke, Anton 2000 7780817 15:20:04 0:24:48
13 71D Lehner, Benedikt 2001 2034074 15:28:22 0:24:54
14 40D Kerényi, Krisztina 1985 7850916 16:37:19 0:26:03
15 18A Glowka, Arvid 1991 2048120 6:46:57 0:26:24
16 249C Riese, Christoph 1970 1405 19:12:48 0:26:47
17 53F Eckardt, Cornelia 1969 690719 17:07:37 0:26:47
18 257D Klein, Marek 2001 2068140 19:43:28 0:27:04
19 263B Pompe, Katja 1976 6465 16:32:32 0:27:13
20 59E Glogau, Tim 1992 6482 19:38:58 0:27:15
21 216B Maltig, Luca 2000 231989 19:00:29 0:27:21
22 218C Laske, Yves 1983 1003131 18:39:24 0:27:21
23 240C Leonhard, Charlotte 2001 7010304 19:08:23 0:27:30
24 203C Turek, Marko 1975 2225 19:16:24 0:27:46
25 37F Juras, Sandra 1989 506062 13:19:54 0:27:49
26 56C Rogalski, Paul 1995 888927 18:24:40 0:28:31
27 78C Gloor, Bernard 1965 8108108 17:34:34 0:28:52
28 209B Korcsok, Pál 1975 46099 17:57:06 0:28:54
29 62F Sembdner, Fanny 1985 1030785 7:33:16 0:29:03
30 52F Nieke, Corinna 1993 1280593 18:37:55 0:29:04
31 214E Fu, Juncheng 1999 2733 10:10:30 0:29:14
32 239A Gros, Nico 1986 410683 14:56:09 0:29:18
33 14D Pátek, Richard 1976 7700077 17:55:15 0:29:20
34 264C Raupach, Peter 1967 1398537 16:41:39 0:29:26
35 46F Schöps, Anna 1993 800090 18:01:51 0:29:38
36 235D Lorenz-Baath, Katrin 1978 780822 17:19:34 0:29:51
37 55B Nolte, Christian 1963 712183 17:04:24 0:30:06
38 21D Indola, Linda 1998 2034080 11:10:51 0:30:10
39 210A Alvarez, Vera 1994 1020394 17:25:45 0:30:10
40 251A Heidrich, Elisabeth 1988 502216 19:23:07 0:30:30
41 256C Richter, Friedmar 1981 9003139 18:57:35 0:30:31
42 51E Hellmann, Rene 1963 2000173 18:49:04 0:30:59
43 8F Gligor, Pavel 1957 1398625 15:36:11 0:31:00
44 32D Straube, Elly 1996 7121196 16:56:29 0:31:00
45 201A Demmig, Sven 1966 660420 18:57:15 0:31:00
46 26B Warg, Jennifer 1983 800022 15:24:53 0:31:25
47 60C Tvaruzkova, Petra 1984 51765 11:11:09 0:31:44
48 252C Karnagel, Sandra 1985 7850 19:09:38 0:31:45
49 29E Seeger, Guido 1960 9090001 19:04:46 0:31:50
50 30D Wolf, Elisa 1997 1281297 18:15:21 0:32:25
51 25D Strauß, Dirk 1965 7120965 11:17:12 0:32:31
52 236D Röhnert, Anne 1989 235006 15:31:01 0:32:32
53 47E Kosch, Sabeth 1991 7130991 12:57:50 0:32:33
54 221D Knoll, Caroline 1972 9010972 17:39:51 0:32:38
55 16D Kästner, Anja 1972 7003449 7:21:59 0:32:38
56 67F Bringezu, Kristina 1969 692910 12:58:11 0:32:50
57 205B Greiner, Johanna 1989 2265 17:54:11 0:32:59
58 42E Vogel, Kristin 1983 428647 19:20:46 0:33:16
59 254B Dresel, Uwe 1957 1957506 13:15:07 0:33:22
60 33D Kuntze, Alexandra 1973 1406 18:47:31 0:33:30
61 206B Muche, Kirsten 1984 6481 19:32:25 0:33:31
62 61D Kipka, Leoni 2002 7208007 17:58:18 0:33:35
63 22F Kleine, Till 1996 500935 19:28:35 0:33:47
64 80D Schulze, Eija 1978 7205959 11:48:31 0:33:55
65 76D Bartsch, Alexandra 1995 9528048 15:59:42 0:33:56
66 57F Lenk, Andreas 1973 1802201 19:41:30 0:34:18
67 41C Bader, Hans-Joachim 1946 7080646 16:16:33 0:34:46
68 79F Nill, Sandra 1996 410596 19:02:07 0:34:52
69 243C Thiermann, Lucy 2006 236096 11:13:09 0:34:55
70 73D Nietsch, Michael 1978 9180778 18:51:45 0:34:57
71 24F Winter, Holm 1964 7640524 18:48:22 0:35:22
72 74B Enoch, Nadine 1976 7008111 17:53:26 0:35:23
73 268C Buchhold, Kai 1978 410482 20:35:12 0:35:25
74 238B Gierlach, Anna 1993 236355 12:26:04 0:35:26
75 244D von Szada, Nora 2002 1401177 11:12:14 0:35:46
76 9E Büchner, Christine 1985 1302769 18:42:05 0:36:07
77 50E Heidrich, Frank 1957 411455 19:25:21 0:36:21
78 39D Trappe, Kathrin 1986 9860320 19:05:34 0:36:23
79 15C Engel, Uta 1963 2062490 10:50:16 0:36:39
80 259B Löhning, Susanne 1978 781104 15:39:08 0:36:40
81 27F Finkenstädt, Laura 1992 415597 17:48:24 0:36:50
82 1F Steigertahl, Helene 1986 7468 18:45:07 0:36:57
83 7A Kirchner, Jörg 1966 440450 17:59:20 0:37:09
84 17D Falkenhain, Michael 1996 997864 18:38:08 0:37:18
85 274D Waldner, Nathalie 1970 1415275 16:24:13 0:37:39
86 44D Wiehler, Flavia 1988 2067873 11:58:26 0:37:42
87 72F Schenker, Moritz 1993 339011 19:41:34 0:37:51
88 49D Wagner, Sabine 1989 300902 18:28:09 0:37:53
89 3C Wollgarten, Vera 1988 2048541 11:21:04 0:38:07
90 10E Bäßler, Anne 1971 500432 18:39:09 0:38:14
91 4F Hirschmiller, Renate 1968 1393102 18:54:06 0:38:26
92 202B Graumann, Friederike 1991 910514 14:18:07 0:38:31
93 227E Röhl, Martin 1972 425452 17:47:37 0:38:37
94 261D König, Sylvia 1991 411468 16:49:19 0:38:39
95 75B Nitzsche, Ullrich 1961 236743 16:23:04 0:38:44
96 2B Karski, Richard 1965 7777610 17:42:08 0:38:54
97 28E Schneider, Anne 1979 361290 19:56:34 0:39:18
98 272C Günther, Joelle 1999 2043613 13:25:10 0:39:34
99 222A Schneider, Daniel 1974 740110 17:18:00 0:39:38
100 234A Hänsel, Ole 2000 9152000 15:20:32 0:39:57
101 242C Ritter, Anke 1961 7310561 18:09:53 0:40:10
102 19F Greine, Janine 1991 9005179 13:51:37 0:40:24
103 262D Seidel, Jens 1976 2800134 11:29:50 0:40:32
104 219E Hänchen, Danilo 1977 7000052 19:56:31 0:40:40
105 64D Mittelsteiner, Enrico 1984 5137 17:46:14 0:40:41
106 48D Hollman, Britta 2005 224374 17:31:11 0:41:11
107 217D Kleist, Claudia 1969 2655 11:48:10 0:42:16
108 45D Liebl, Gertrud 1968 2078968 18:13:51 0:42:38
109 6D Charlet, Katrin 1968 7204581 18:40:48 0:42:50
110 11D Deixler-Thier, Bettina 1977 9021177 17:30:33 0:42:51
111 226E Pfromm, Chiara 2004 1522004 12:16:23 Disq
112 229C Behling, Sabine 1968 1220668 16:59:07 0:43:39
113 233D Neumann, Lena 2003 7122003 17:18:23 0:43:41
114 246D Kowsky, Viktoria 2003 7208104 19:32:08 0:43:53
115 212B Richter, Marion 1959 6117 13:57:46 0:44:04
116 70E Urseth, Ingrid 1986 428543 18:03:08 0:44:20
117 225C Könekamp, Fabienne 2005 2800616 17:03:16 0:44:44
118 266B Holtermann, Birger 1961 7610615 16:19:07 0:44:50
119 215E Wendt, Anna 1995 951130 12:47:10 0:45:11
120 68C Treibmann, Peter 1959 9090359 17:01:53 0:45:27
121 270C Kärger, Henrike 1978 2128 10:48:43 0:46:07
122 69C Korff, Ulrike 1963 1981963 18:46:05 0:46:22
123 245C Seefeld, Karl-Heinz 1953 531606 16:36:48 0:47:35
124 250C Oechler, Jakob 2006 9099900 10:31:37 0:48:34
125 224C Könekamp, Maira 2003 2800842 18:37:24 0:48:43
126 12F Winkelmann, Anne 1995 2078583 18:32:43 0:48:56
127 237E Buchholz, Tanja 1972 8111199 15:48:28 0:49:06
128 271B Jürgens, Anne 1983 2008976 14:36:11 0:51:57
129 232C Nitsche, Oskar 1998 2030 17:44:48 0:52:22
130 35F Schakat, Oliver 1988 761119 13:07:11 0:52:28
131 241C Meinhold, Sylke 1966 2091758 11:08:48 0:52:29
132 211D Manoilova, Olga 1972 235848 19:03:33 0:52:36
133 273B Engelmann, Anna-Lena 1999 337610 19:56:20 0:53:45
134 213E Meisel, Kiana 2002 9072002 10:35:42 0:53:53
135 258C Kraemer, Katrin 1983 2018 18:21:49 0:53:56
136 207A Muche, Martin 1984 361285 18:48:29 0:53:57
137 36F Hillmann, Laura 1990 336127 18:51:22 0:54:27
138 228B Stolp, Petra 1967 1302813 18:33:18 0:54:56
139 66B Thorauer, Hennriette 1965 5236 17:29:03 0:55:21
140 20F Juras, Kerstin 1967 2082030 14:46:37 0:55:53
141 260A Maaß, Frieda 1995 1601510 18:41:33 0:56:25
142 204C Höbig, Antje 1982 236033 16:37:25 0:57:43
143 226C Krause, Nina 1964 237505 17:04:41 0:58:03
144 31C Erlebach, Kimberly 1993 1111155 11:27:54 0:59:10
145 5D Kelp, Hans Otto 1963 7207018 11:27:20 1:00:12
146 54D Sorgatz, Julia 1991 2064 18:38:13 1:00:30
147 220F Stöcker, Evelyn 1966 211494 15:58:23 1:04:46
148 248D Bombien, Isabell 2002 1498 16:57:06 1:05:03
149 58E Zeller, Roland 1957 411496 13:20:20 1:08:33
150 223E Könekamp, Friderike 1969 2800935 13:51:21 1:19:33
151 269D Guzniczak, Mandy 1979 411645 12:47:12 1:24:53
--- 275E Grunwald, Jori 2004 2800126 12:39:05 oh Wrtg
Kommentare zeigen (0)
 
21. 24h-OL 2017 Etterwinden - Lauf 2 (27.05.2017)