3-Tage-OL Belgien - Bouillon - Tag 1 (19.05.2018)
Kategorie: Internationale OL
Karte/Gebiet: Sugny / Pussemange / Namur
Veranstalter: Balise 10
Land: BEL
Disziplin: F-T-Ez-N / Mittel / D40-
Distanz: 4.51 km
Zeit: 36:07
Durchschnittspuls: 168
Maximalpuls: 183
Wettkampf:
D40 Day 1 Day 2 Day 3 Name Nat. Club Total 4100m 6500m 4600m
1. Aline HERMANS BEL C.O. Liège 2:18:04 0:29:46 (1) 0:57:29 (1) 0:50:49 (1)
2. Michaela KOTECKÀ FRA VALMO 2:30:29 0:33:19 (2) 1:02:10 (3) 0:55:00 (3)
3. Marie DESRUMAUX FRA VALMO 2:32:38 0:37:07 (5) 0:58:14 (2) 0:57:17 (7)
4. Vinciane MULPAS BEL ASUB 2:36:05 0:34:48 (3) 1:07:12 (5) 0:54:05 (2)
5. Sofie HEUNINCKX BEL K.O.L. 2:39:20 0:38:27 (8) 1:03:46 (4) 0:57:07 (6)
6. Sandra OLIVIER FRA balise77 Fontaibleau Avon 2:47:21 0:38:25 (7) 1:09:30 (6) 0:59:26 (9)
7. Katrin LORENZ - BAATH GER TSV Jetzendorf 2:47:36 0:36:11 (4) 1:12:35 (10) 0:58:50 (8)
8. Elisabeth SCHUTJES BEL hamok 2:55:51 0:41:11 (9) 1:11:35 (7) 1:03:05 (11)
9. Johanne INSTALLE BEL Hainaut O.C. 2:57:28 0:48:26 (18) 1:12:24 (9) 0:56:38 (4)
10. Christine ANTOINE FRA Orientation Caennaise 3:02:12 0:41:32 (10) 1:12:05 (8) 1:08:35 (17)
11. Anne TIMMERMANS BEL Hainaut O.C. 3:07:12 0:46:25 (14) 1:15:57 (11) 1:04:50 (12)
12. Inga AUSEKLE LAT Luxembourg Orienteering Club 3:16:51 0:49:36 (19) 1:20:10 (13)1:07:05 (15)
13. An FREDERICKX BEL ASUB 3:18:42 0:43:56 (12) 1:16:41 (12) 1:18:05 (25)
14. Laurence DRABS BEL ASUB 3:19:38 0:41:51 (11) 1:31:45 (17) 1:06:02 (13)
15. Virgenie STEIN FRA Tout Azimut Fameck 3:24:48 0:46:17 (13) 1:23:33 (14) 1:14:58 (23)
16. Runa ULSOE DEN ASUB 3:25:25 0:49:52 (20) 1:23:47 (15) 1:11:46 (20)
17. Cécilia DRUZETIC FRA Raid Orientation Paris 3:34:26 0:47:59 (16) 1:38:26 (22) 1:08:01 (16)
18. Laurence HRYCKO FRA Noyon course d' orientation 3:36:26 0:59:30 (24) 1:34:34 (19) 1:02:22 (10)
19. Julie TIMMERMANS BEL Hainaut O.C. 3:41:06 0:55:21 (23) 1:25:11 (16) 1:20:34 (27)
20. Kerstin BUCHACKER GER C.O. Liège 3:41:58 0:50:17 (21) 1:40:16 (23) 1:11:25 (19)
21. Larissa RAND NED Olifant 3:42:18 0:52:57 (22) 1:32:58 (18) 1:16:23 (24)
22. Katrien TALLOEN BEL Omega 3:58:11 1:10:31 (26) 1:34:46 (20) 1:12:54 (22)
23. Florence LAGRANGE FRA balise77 Fontaibleau Avon 4:04:22 1:07:46 (25) 1:46:51 (26) 1:09:45 (18)
24. Christelle DETHY BEL Hainaut O.C. 4:13:14 1:16:13 (27) 1:44:22 (24) 1:12:39 (21)
25. Evelyn WIRTH GER TV 1901 Beaumarais 5:03:30 1:39:43 (28) 1:46:09 (25) 1:37:38 (28)
Alexandra VANDEN EYNDE BEL Hainaut O.C. not classified NCL 2:06:03 (27) 1:18:28 (26)
Barbara HUGELSHOFER SUI CA Rosé not classified 0:37:44 (6) NCL 0:56:42 (5)
Lina BULOVAIT? LTU KOVZ not classified 0:47:46 (15) NCL 1:06:03 (14)
Merethe FRANCIS DEN OK HTF not classified NCL 1:37:04 (21) NCL
Maria SASS GER OLF Mainz not classified 2:10:52 (29) DNS 1:56:49 (29)
Valérie CLISSEN BEL C.O. Liège not classified 0:48:22 (17) NCL DNS
Run:
D40 length 4100m (31)
[H:]M:S min/km
1. Aline HERMANS BEL C.O. Liège 29:46 7'15"
2. Michaela KOTECKÀ FRA VALMO 33:19 8'07" +3:33
3. Vinciane MULPAS BEL ASUB 34:48 8'29" +5:02
4. Katrin LORENZ - BAATH GER TSV Jetzendorf 36:11 8'49" +6:25
5. Marie DESRUMAUX FRA VALMO 37:07 9'03" +7:21
6. Barbara HUGELSHOFER SUI CA Rosé 37:44 9'12" +7:58
7. Sandra OLIVIER FRA balise77 Fontaibleau Avon 38:25 9'22" +8:39
8. Sofie HEUNINCKX BEL K.O.L. 38:27 9'22" +8:41
9. Elisabeth SCHUTJES BEL hamok 41:11 10'02" +11:25
10. Christine ANTOINE FRA Orientation caennaise 41:32 10'07" +11:46
11. Laurence DRABS BEL ASUB 41:51 10'12" +12:05
12. An FREDERICKX BEL ASUB 43:56 10'42" +14:10
13. Virgenie STEIN FRA Tout Azimut Fameck 46:17 11'17" +16:31
14. Anne TIMMERMANS BEL Hainaut O.C. 46:25 11'19" +16:39
15. Lina BULOVAITE LTU KOVZ 47:46 11'39" +18:00
16. Cécilia DRUZETIC FRA Raid Orientation Paris 47:59 11'42" +18:13
17. Valérie CLISSEN BEL C.O. Liège 48:22 11'47" +18:36
18. Johanne INSTALLE BEL Hainaut O.C. 48:26 11'48" +18:40
19. Inga AUSEKLE LAT Luxembourg Orienteering Club 49:36 12'05" +19:50
20. Runa ULSOE DEN ASUB 49:52 12'09" +20:06
21. Kerstin BUCHACKER GER C.O. Liège 50:17 12'15" +20:31
22. Larissa RAND NED Olifant 52:57 12'54" +23:11
23. Julie TIMMERMANS BEL Hainaut O.C. 55:21 13'30" +25:35
24. Laurence HRYCKO FRA Noyon course d' orientation 59:30 14'30" +29:44
25. Florence LAGRANGE FRA balise77 Fontaibleau Avon 1:07:46 16'31" +38:00
26. Katrien TALLOEN BEL Omega 1:10:31 17'11" +40:45
27. Christelle DETHY BEL Hainaut O.C. 1:16:13 18'35" +46:27
28. Evelyn WIRTH GER TV 1901 Beaumarais 1:39:43 24'19" +1:09:57
29. Maria SASS GER OLF Mainz 2:10:52 31'55" +1:41:06
NCL Alexandra VANDEN EYNDE BEL Hainaut O.C.
NCL Merethe FRANCIS DEN OK HTF
Kommentare zeigen (0)
 
3-Tage-OL Belgien - Bouillon - Tag 1 (19.05.2018) 3-Tage-OL Belgien - Bouillon - Tag 1 (19.05.2018)