Sprint-Staffel Senftenberg (02.06.2018)
Kategorie: Nationale OL
Karte/Gebiet: Senftenberg / Senftenberg / Brandenburg
Veranstalter: Post SV Dresden
Land: GER
Disziplin: F-T-St-N / Sprint / Offen
Strecke: 1
Wettkampf:
Offen (3er Offen) (51)
Pl Stnr Staffel Zeit
Name Jg Zeit EPl Kombination BnPl W Zeit WPl

1 221 TuS Lübbecke 1 43:27,0
Riechers, Sören 87 14:20,0 1 #53 BCCBaA 1 14:20,0 1
Duesmann, Christian 91 13:36,0 3 #384 CBACb 1 27:56,0 1
Späth, Felix 89 15:31,0 2 #253 AABAa 1 43:27,0

2 204 TSV Worpswede 1 45:27,0
Lilje, Kilian 95 16:45,0 7 #187 ACCAa 1 16:45,0 7
Freudenfeld, Christoph 74 12:42,0 2 #356 BBABb 1 29:27,0 2
Topp, Jan Felix 94 16:00,0 4 #147 CABCa 1 45:27,0

3 216 OSC Hamburg 1 45:50,0
Lützkendorf, Paul 14:58,0 2 #7 ACAAaAA 1 14:58,0 2
Timmermann, Torben 15:14,0 5 #390 CABCb 1 30:12,0 4
Finkenstädt, Michael 15:38,0 3 #293 BBCBa 1 45:50,0

4 239 OLV Uslar 2 51:00,0
Ulbrich, Fabian 97 19:24,0 15 #5 BBAAaAA 1 19:24,0 15
Finkenstädt, Till 97 14:21,0 4 #370 AACBb 1 33:45,0 6
Schliebener, Jan 95 17:15,0 6 #315 CCBCa 1 51:00,0

5 220 MTV Seesen 1 51:11,0
Wandelt, Aaron 02 20:02,0 18 #274 ABABa 1 20:02,0 18
Klose, Jan 02 16:16,0 10 #335 BABAb 1 36:18,0 9
Friedrichs, Bjarne 90 14:53,0 1 #81 CCCCaA 1 51:11,0

6 205 OLV Landshut 1 51:12,0
Vetter, Sebastian 97 17:19,0 10 #147 CABCa 2 17:19,0 10
Yordanov, Teodor 12:23,0 1 #350 BCCAb 1 29:42,0 3
Voskamp, Eckart 21:30,0 23 #193 ABABa 1 51:12,0

7 207 TSV Jetzendorf 1 55:11,0
Lorenz-Baath, Katrin 78 22:07,0 32 #111 CAABa 1 22:07,0 32
Ritzenthaler, Leo 05 15:37,0 7 #391 ABBCb 1 37:44,0 15
Hagen-Ritzenthaler, Kristin 74 17:27,0 7 #188 BCCAa 1 55:11,0

8 203 Preetzer TSV 1 55:34,0
Grahl, Ieva 82 21:49,0 29 #32 BBABaA 2 21:49,0 29
Baath, Veikko 64 15:45,0 8 #342 CCBAb 1 37:34,0 13
Stamer, Christian 70 18:00,0 9 #316 AACCa 1 55:34,0

9 231 SV Robotron Dresden 3 55:39,0
Heidrich, Hannes 82 17:09,0 9 #156 CACCa 1 17:09,0 9
Juckelandt, Wolf-Gerold 55 20:17,0 28 #332 BCAAb 1 37:26,0 12
Böhmer, Arne 82 18:13,0 10 #202 ABBBa 1 55:39,0

10 214 OC München 1 56:42,0
Weinig, Peter 71 19:36,0 17 #222 CBACa 1 19:36,0 17
Hay, Jack 07 19:12,0 24 #377 BCCBb 1 38:48,0 17
Natho, Ronny 77 17:54,0 8 #91 AABAaB 1 56:42,0

11 212 TSC Eintracht Dortmund 1 56:54,0
Koch, Jannis 91 16:43,0 5 #11 BABAaA 1 16:43,0 5
Wittiber, Arvid 91 18:58,0 20 #403 ACCCb 1 35:41,0 8
Diehsner, Sebastian 87 21:13,0 22 #276 CBABa 1 56:54,0

12 229 ESV Lok Berlin-Schöneweide 1 57:56,0
Graumann, Leo 96 21:33,0 28 #87 CBAAaB 1 21:33,0 28
Uhlemann, Andreas 75 16:04,0 9 #362 BABBb 1 37:37,0 14
Schütz, Benno 84 20:19,0 17 #241 ACCCa 1 57:56,0

13 201 SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin 1 58:06,0
Weiß, Jan 93 20:41,0 22 #320 BBCCa 1 20:41,0 22
Haenelt, Stephan 79 18:28,0 16 #331 ACAAb 1 39:09,0 18
Schenker, Moritz 93 18:57,0 12 #39 CABBaA 1 58:06,0

14 215 Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin 1 1:00:30,0
Mix, Jolina 01 24:35,0 42 #119 BABBa 1 24:35,0 42
Brettschneider, Uwe 68 15:32,0 6 #402 CBCCb 1 40:07,0 21
Schramm, Erwin 20:23,0 18 #169 ACAAa 1 1:00:30,0

15 241 SV Robotron Dresden 2 1:00:31,0
Seifert, Karl 03 21:21,0 25 #8 BCAAaAA 2 21:21,0 25
Klotz, Christian 04 19:09,0 23 #375 CBCBb 1 40:30,0 23
Petzold, Kuno 03 20:01,0 15 #307 AABCa 1 1:00:31,0

16 228 TV Oberbexbach 1 1:01:23,0
Torgau, Moritz 87 21:14,0 24 #235 AACCa 1 21:14,0 24
Dautermann, Lynn 04 19:59,0 27 #329 BBAAb 1 41:13,0 24
Kästner, Anja 72 20:10,0 16 #126 CCBBa 1 1:01:23,0

17 234 SC Klecken 1 1:02:12,0
Dresel, Markus 92 17:51,0 11 #267 CBCAa 1 17:51,0 11
Dresel, Barbara 62 25:10,0 37 #352 AAABb 1 43:01,0 29
Dresel, Patrick 92 19:11,0 13 #71 BCBCaA 1 1:02:12,0

18 227 USV TU Dresden 1 1:02:57,0
Wenzel, Falk 70 18:27,0 13 #287 BCBBa 1 18:27,0 13
Strobel, Arnd 18:48,0 18 #330 CBAAb 1 37:15,0 10
Hoefert, Christoph 86 25:42,0 35 #73 AACCaA 1 1:02:57,0

19 208 Berliner Turnerschaft 1 1:03:48,0
Schwartz, Matthias 81 21:29,0 27 #79 ACCCaA 1 21:29,0 27
Quabeck, Anton 04 20:21,0 29 #363 CABBb 1 41:50,0 27
Kühschelm, Leopold 79 21:58,0 26 #248 BBAAa 1 1:03:48,0

20 249 OL Team Lippe 1 1:04:23,0
Caspari, Volker 73 20:37,0 21 #316 AACCa 2 20:37,0 21
Caspari, Emma 04 16:44,0 11 #338 BBBAb 1 37:21,0 11
Caspari, Pia 74 27:02,0 38 #36 CCABaA 1 1:04:23,0

21 202 OL Görlitz 1 1:04:32,0
Eppendorfer, Jörg 65 18:57,0 14 #288 CCBBa 1 18:57,0 14
Borrmann, Bianca 75 23:06,0 33 #397 AACCb 1 42:03,0 28
Neuwinger, Markus 79 22:29,0 29 #5 BBAAaAA 2 1:04:32,0

22 236 Post SV Dresden 1 1:05:22,4
Lucke, Moritz 22:19,9 33 #134 BCCBa 1 22:19,9 33
Weinert, Florian 19:08,8 22 #393 CBBCb 1 41:28,7 25
Edelhäuser, Nick 23:53,7 33 #163 AAAAa 1 1:05:22,4

23 247 OK Mark Brandenburg 1 1:05:29,0
Kusber, Laura 95 24:29,0 40 #324 CCCCa 1 24:29,0 40
Kusber, Anke 64 20:22,0 30 #334 AABAb 1 44:51,0 30
Kalkbrenner, Daniel 01 20:38,0 19 #32 BBABaA 1 1:05:29,0

24 219 MTV Seesen 2 1:05:46,0
Bernsdorf, Carolin 03 26:38,0 44 #18 CCBAaA 1 26:38,0 44
Bernsdorf, Lion 03 19:41,0 26 #401 BBCCb 1 46:19,0 34
Fu, Juncheng 99 19:27,0 14 #271 AAABa 1 1:05:46,0

25 251 Berliner TSC 1 1:05:51,0
Schwartz, Tobias 20:54,0 23 #37 AABBaA 1 20:54,0 23
Cionoin, Daniel 18:56,0 19 #347 BBCAb 1 39:50,0 20
Dalheimer, Matthias Kalle 26:01,0 36 #306 CCACa 1 1:05:51,0

26 252 Post SV Dresden 2 1:06:41,0
Sihver, Merle 22:50,0 34 #231 CBBCa 1 22:50,0 34
Sachsenhauser, Max 17:38,0 14 #358 ACABb 1 40:28,0 22
Lachmann, Christoph 26:13,0 37 #101 BACAa 1 1:06:41,0

27 233 Turn-Klubb zu Hannover 1 1:07:03,0
Schwartz, Renée 81 23:53,0 39 #310 ABBCa 1 23:53,0 39
Lange, Veronika 58 22:02,0 31 #372 CACBb 1 45:55,0 33
Hillebrand, Uta 93 21:08,0 21 #8 BCAAaAA 1 1:07:03,0

28 218 OLV Uslar 1 1:07:40,0
Grote, Bennet 04 20:35,0 20 #317 BACCa 1 20:35,0 20
Seefeld, Karl-Heinz 53 24:50,0 34 #328 ABAAb 1 45:25,0 31
Finke, Heidrun 57 22:15,0 28 #45 CCBBaA 1 1:07:40,0

29 243 USZ Halle 1 1:08:20,0
Peters, Nils 92 18:24,0 12 #280 AABBa 1 18:24,0 12
Behrendt, Dagmar 70 28:13,0 40 #333 CCAAb 1 46:37,0 35
Rutckaia, Viktoriia 89 21:43,0 24 #77 BBCCaA 1 1:08:20,0

30 250 SG LVB Leipzig 1 1:10:10,0
Dietze, Peter 01 23:32,0 38 #297 CCCBa 1 23:32,0 38
Dietze, Holger 65 24:51,0 35 #382 ABACb 1 48:23,0 37
Wartewig, Anna 01 21:47,0 25 #11 BABAaA 2 1:10:10,0

31 211 TV Oberbexbach 2 1:11:20,0
Reinert, Ben 04 21:52,0 30 #157 ABCCa 1 21:52,0 30
Reinert, Jenny 74 25:37,0 39 #368 BCBBb 1 47:29,0 36
Reinert, Mark 74 23:51,0 32 #165 CAAAa 1 1:11:20,0

32 240 SV Robotron Dresden 1 1:11:22,0
Weihnacht, Julius 04 29:45,0 45 #6 CBAAaAA 1 29:45,0 45
Kämmerer, Leon 03 18:58,0 20 #395 BCBCb 1 48:43,0 38
Knoppik, Philipp 05 22:39,0 30 #289 AACBa 1 1:11:22,0

33 225 ESV Lok Magdeburg 1 1:12:19,0
Riebeseel, Erik 77 21:57,0 31 #210 CACBa 1 21:57,0 31
Bader, Gerhard 55 29:21,0 41 #386 BCACb 1 51:18,0 41
Ender, Franka 83 21:01,0 20 #94 ABBAaB 1 1:12:19,0

34 213 OLV Weimar 1 1:14:06,0
Heinert, Mike 70 25:52,0 43 #295 ACCBa 1 25:52,0 43
Heinert, Nils 04 24:52,0 36 #326 BAAAb 1 50:44,0 40
Heinert, Uwe 66 23:22,0 31 #69 CBBCaA 1 1:14:06,0

35 237 OL Görlitz 2 1:15:02,0
Borrmann, Sven 72 20:24,0 19 #319 ABCCa 1 20:24,0 19
Stöcker, Evelyn 66 29:27,0 42 #336 CABAb 1 49:51,0 39
Stöcker, Günter Karsten 66 25:11,0 34 #35 BCABaA 1 1:15:02,0

36 226 SV Lengefeld 1 1:19:47,0
Neumann, Lena 03 22:52,0 35 #13 ABBAaA 1 22:52,0 35
Neumann, Johanna 05 22:51,0 32 #405 CCCCb 1 45:43,0 32
Hänsel, Flora 05 34:04,0 45 #272 BAABa 1 1:19:47,0

37 246 Sachsen-Marathon 1 1:22:27,0
Schwien, Michael 62 21:27,0 26 #10 AABAaA 1 21:27,0 26
Strib, Hans Christian 48 18:17,0 15 #359 BCABb 1 39:44,0 19
Klawun Kendray, Werner George 42 42:43,0 46 #321 CBCCa 1 1:22:27,0

38 242 OSC Kassel 1 1:25:00,0
Gebhardt, Jana 05 31:59,0 47 #9 CCAAaAA 1 31:59,0 47
Bechtel, Jasmin 03 25:19,0 38 #389 BABCb 1 57:18,0 43
Speh-Rothaug, Petra 56 27:42,0 39 #292 ABCBa 1 1:25:00,0

39 235 OL Team Lippe 2 1:27:44,0
Stölting, Olaf 69 22:54,0 36 #44 BCBBaA 1 22:54,0 36
Stölting, Lea 00 30:51,0 43 #400 ABCCb 1 53:45,0 42
Stölting, Kira 06 33:59,0 44 #246 CAAAa 1 1:27:44,0

40 223 SV Bad Düben 1 1:28:22,0
Derksen, Antje 80 24:34,0 41 #141 CBACa 1 24:34,0 41
Höbig, Felix 08 32:53,0 46 #367 ACBBb 1 57:27,0 44
Kern, Wilmar 45 30:55,0 40 #182 BACAa 1 1:28:22,0

41 210 USV Jena 2 1:34:40,0
Lösch, Ute 62 40:38,0 48 #173 BABAa 1 40:38,0 48
Lichter, Liv-Greete 05 31:51,0 45 #357 CBABb 1 1:12:29,0 47
Opitz, Sven 75 22:11,0 27 #160 ACCCa 1 1:34:40,0

42 209 USV Jena 1 1:35:07,0
Friebe, Marion 64 31:28,0 46 #279 CCABa 1 31:28,0 46
Günther, Isabel 61 31:32,0 44 #343 AACAb 1 1:03:00,0 45
Gorecki, Jana 64 32:07,0 42 #68 BBBCaA 1 1:35:07,0

43 238 SV Turbine Neubrandenburg 1 1:36:32,0
Nash, Ed 16:44,0 6 #4 ABAAaAA 1 16:44,0 6
Schmiedeberg, Brigitte 35 47:36,0 48 #404 BCCCb 1 1:04:20,0 46
Schmiedeberg, Anke 67 32:12,0 43 #282 CABBa 1 1:36:32,0


222 Rheinhessen O-Team 1 Fehlst
Görke, Alexander 00 16:38,0 4 #172 AABAa 1 16:38,0 4
Wersin, Birgit 71 Fehlst #378 CCCBb
Wersin, Kai 94 Fehlst #140 BBACa

253 Turn-Klubb zu Hannover 2 Fehlst
Moreton, Luis Fehlst #59 BBACaA
Yang, Markus 42:42,0 47 #126 CCBBa 2
Moreton, Luise 18:23,2 11 #43 ACBBaA 1

254 TSG Bad König 1 Fehlst
Guthier, Cedric 96 15:35,0 3 #237 CACCa 1 15:35,0 3
Kunkelmann, Jana 02 17:26,0 13 #340 ACBAb 1 33:01,0 5
Guthier, Maren 00 Fehlst #113 BBABa

224 SSV Planeta Radebeul 2 Fehlst
Rößler, Karsten 80 23:06,0 37 #143 BCACa 1 23:06,0 37
Zöphel, Tilmann 01 18:41,0 17 #361 AABBb 1 41:47,0 26
Schmikale, Elke 66 Fehlst #186 CBCAa

230 OL Görlitz 3 Fehlst
Bräuer, Dennis 00 16:47,0 8 #196 ACABa 1 16:47,0 8
Vogt, Felicitas 00 17:20,0 12 #348 CBCAb 1 34:07,0 7
Vogt, Moritz 01 Fehlst #146 BABCa

248 SSV Planeta Radebeul 1 Fehlst
Hockeborn, Max 00 19:32,0 16 #284 BBBBa 1 19:32,0 16
Hockeborn, Anne 04 19:15,0 25 #345 CACAb 1 38:47,0 16
Scheuermann, Martin 02 Fehlst #61 ACACaA

200 SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin 2 Fehlst
Rudert, Andreas 69 #1 AAAAaAA
Tovchigrechko, Maria 07 Fehlst #365 BBBBb
Rudert, Bettina 73 32:04,0 41 #324 CCCCa 2

232 SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin 3 Fehlst
Goericke, Marvin 91 Fehlst #2 BAAAaAA
Zschäckel, Robin 97 Fehlst #394 ACBCb
Ahlburg, Martin 88 16:37,0 5 #294 CBCBa 1
Kommentare zeigen (0)
 
Sprint-Staffel Senftenberg (02.06.2018)