WMOC 2018 Kopenhagen - Forest Quali (10.07.2018)
Kategorie: Internationale OL
Karte/Gebiet: Tisvilde Hegn / Tisvilde / Hovedstaden
Land: DAN
Disziplin: F-T-Ez-N / Lang / D40-2
Distanz: 6.68 km
Zeit: 50:44
Wettkampf:
W40-2 (43 / 43) Time Behind
1. Elli Virta FIN Lynx 38:05
2. Kristin HagenRitzenthaler GER TSV Jetzendorf 41:16 +3:11
3. Pia Olsson SWE Skaneslattens OL 41:17 +3:12
4. Sofie Petersson SWE Helsingborgs SOK 41:41 +3:36
5. Anna Quayle SWE OK Nolaskogsarna 41:48 +3:43
6. AnnaStina Paledal SWE OK Roxen 41:55 +3:50
7. Annika Bjork SWE OK Linne 44:18 +6:13
8. Svetlana Solodukhina RUS SmolOrient 45:57 +7:52
9. Ilona Sliwczynska POL Stowarzyszenie Team 360 stopni 46:05 +8:00
10. Pernille Buch DEN OK Gorm 46:28 +8:23
11. Aleksandra Kondrateva BLR Kamvol SK 46:37 +8:32
12. Alicia Friberg ESP CE COLIVENC 46:54 +8:49
13. Heidi Stokseth NOR Halden SK 47:06 +9:01
14. Jeannette Aumo FIN Kungalvs OK 47:09 +9:04
15. Jessica Sollvander SWE OK Rodhen 47:23 +9:18
16. Daniela Renner SWE OK Sodertorn 47:31 +9:26
16. Jana Skorpilova CZE Sportcentrum Jicin 47:31 +9:26
18. Jenny Casanova AUS Australia 48:58 +10:53
19. Adelindina Lopes POR COC Clube de Orientacao do Centro 49:16 +11:11
20. Johanna Kiiski FIN Helsingin Suunnistajat 49:36 +11:31
21. Sara Loyttyjarvi FIN Hauhon Sisu 50:36 +12:31
22. Katrin LorenzBaath GER TSV Jetzendorf 50:47 +12:42
23. Anastasia Routsi FIN Rasti Jyry 51:30 +13:25
24. Marie Podrabska CZE Slavia Liberec orienteering 52:22 +14:17
25. Arisha Trofimchik RUS Saint Petersburg 54:02 +15:57
26. Antonina Kuzmis USA Chicago Area Orienteering Club 54:15 +16:10
27. Pinar Basol TUR ISTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK 54:52 +16:47
28. Johanna Kemppi FIN Espoon Suunta 56:21 +18:16
29. Agne Grigaliunaite LTU OK Levuo 1:00:26 +22:21
30. Petra Frei SUI OLG Dachsen 1:02:33 +24:28
31. Elena Khramova RUS VelNovgorod 1:02:53 +24:48
32. Maria Haapamaki FIN Kauhajoen Karhu 1:03:53 +25:48
33. Henriette Hansen DEN Herlufsholm OK 1:04:23 +26:18
34. Eugenia Police ITA ASD Unione Lombarda 1:06:33 +28:28
35. Julia Schlei GER OLV Steinberg 1:07:10 +29:05
36. Freya Askham GBR South Midlands Orienteering Club 1:08:23 +30:18
37. Iris Kirchfeld GER TSV Jetzendorf 1:10:15 +32:10
38. Heli Laine FIN Kauhajoen Karhu 1:18:13 +40:08
39. Linda Fredh NOR OK Moss 1:32:07 +54:02
40. Claudia Becker GER Berliner Turnerschaft 1:36:08 +58:03
41. Kristina Larsen DEN Kildeholm OK 1:39:42 +61:37
Kommentare zeigen (0)
 
WMOC 2018 Kopenhagen - Forest Quali (10.07.2018) WMOC 2018 Kopenhagen - Forest Quali (10.07.2018)