WMOC 2018 Kopenhagen - Middle A-Finale (11.07.2018)
Kategorie: Internationale OL
Karte/Gebiet: Tisvilde Hegn / Tisvilde / Hovedstaden
Land: DAN
Disziplin: F-T-Ez-N / Mittel / D40-
Distanz: 6.2 km
Zeit: 50:02
Wettkampf:
W40A (44 / 44) Time Behind
1. Simone Niggli SUI ol norska 28:16
2. Elli Virta FIN Lynx 29:09 +0:53
3. Anna Quayle SWE OK Nolaskogsarna 29:26 +1:10
4. Sarah Rollins GBR Southern Navigators Orienteering Club 30:15 +1:59
5. Irita Pukite LAT Kapa OK 30:18 +2:02
6. Sanna Paukkunen FIN MS Parma 30:20 +2:04
7. Pia Olsson SWE Skaneslattens OL 30:23 +2:07
8. Annika Bjork SWE OK Linne 33:14 +4:58
9. Jeannette Aumo FIN Kungalvs OK 33:51 +5:35
10. AnnaStina Paledal SWE OK Roxen 33:53 +5:37
11. Heidi Stokseth NOR Halden SK 33:56 +5:40
12. Eveliina Muukkonen FIN Kangasala SK 34:34 +6:18
13. Kajsa Niemi SWE Emmaboda Verda OK 34:58 +6:42
14. Jessica Sollvander SWE OK Rodhen 35:31 +7:15
15. Alicia Friberg ESP CE COLIVENC 35:52 +7:36
16. Zaiga Ozolina LAT Auseklis IK 36:47 +8:31
17. Adelindina Lopes POR COC Clube de Orientacao do Centro 37:10 +8:54
18. Maria Salmi FIN Lappeen Riento 37:40 +9:24
19. Daniela Renner SWE OK Sodertorn 37:43 +9:27
20. Ilona Sliwczynska POL Stowarzyszenie Team 360 stopni 37:59 +9:43
21. Svetlana Solodukhina RUS SmolOrient 38:03 +9:47
22. Agnes Simon HUN Egri Testedzo Club 38:07 +9:51
22. Jenny Casanova AUS Australia 38:07 +9:51
24. Asa Zetterberg Eriksson SWE OK Djerf 38:11 +9:55
25. Sofie Petersson SWE Helsingborgs SOK 38:58 +10:42
26. Johanna Kiiski FIN Helsingin Suunnistajat 39:07 +10:51
27. Sarah Lindstrom SWE Ronneby OK 40:46 +12:30
28. Aleksandra Kondrateva BLR Kamvol SK 41:47 +13:31
29. Anna Jansson SWE OK Djerf 41:52 +13:36
30. Pernille Buch DEN OK Gorm 42:15 +13:59
31. Lilian Bjorndahl FIN IK Falken 42:51 +14:35
32. Ann Hyvonen SWE Skattkarrs SOK 43:33 +15:17
33. Kristin HagenRitzenthaler GER TSV Jetzendorf 43:45 +15:29
34. Daniela Ondovcikova SVK KOB Sokol Pezinok 44:49 +16:33
35. Jana Skorpilova CZE Sportcentrum Jicin 45:04 +16:48
36. Anu Poopuu EST SK Saue Tammed 46:49 +18:33
37. Sara Loyttyjarvi FIN Hauhon Sisu 47:01 +18:45
38. Diana Cederberg DEN Ballerup OK 47:03 +18:47
39. Katrin LorenzBaath GER TSV Jetzendorf 50:01 +21:45
40. Mervi Luurila FIN Rasti Jyry 54:30 +26:14
41. Marie Josee Parayre USA Bay Area Orienteering Club 56:25 +28:09
42. Ruta Weinert GER Post SV Dresden 56:31 +28:15
43. Maria Albertina Sa POR ADFA 58:01 +29:45
44. Katerina Wollmerstaedt GER Berliner TSC 1:11:46 +43:30
Kommentare zeigen (0)
 
WMOC 2018 Kopenhagen -  Middle A-Finale (11.07.2018) WMOC 2018 Kopenhagen -  Middle A-Finale (11.07.2018)