O-Ringen 2018 Tag 1 (22.07.2018)
Kategorie: Internationale OL
Karte/Gebiet: Domsjö E1 / Örnsköldsvik / Västernorrland
Land: SWE
Disziplin: F-T-Ez-N / Lang / D40-
Distanz: 6.8 km
Zeit: 75:42
Wettkampf:
1 D40 Yvonne Gunell Pargas IF 1006585 39:04 (1) 39:04
2 D40 Lucie Rothauer ASKÖ Henndorf 41:42 (2) 41:42
3 D40 Åsa Otterbjörk Umeå OK 780200 42:34 (3) 42:34
4 D40 Anette Carlsson KFUM Örebro OK 780630 42:49 (4) 42:49
5 D40 Stina Abramsson Wilhelmina OK 771201 43:18 (5) 43:18
6 D40 Linda Nordin Eksjö SOK 527278 44:23 (6) 44:23
7 D40 Veronica Lund OK Kolmården 9102170 44:53 (7) 44:53
8 D40 Eva Öhlund IK Hakarpspojkarna 45:33 (8) 45:33
9 D40 Mari Angell-Petersen Freidig 1339082 45:40 (9) 45:40
10 D40 Karolina Hellberg Sundbybergs IK 1977061 46:14 (10) 46:14
11 D40 Karin Thern OK Skogshjortarna 8263739 46:49 (11) 46:49
12 D40 Lotta Saetre OK Landehof 9101921 47:06 (12) 47:06
13 D40 Jenny Westerbergh Rasbo IK 770409 47:31 (13) 47:31
14 D40 Malin Jonsson OK Tyr 1771123 47:39 (14) 47:39
15 D40 Stina Granefelt OK Tyr 1485800 48:21 (15) 48:21
16 D40 Ursi Ruppenthal OLG Chur 1939596 48:38 (16) 48:38
17 D40 Gabriela Diethelm OLG Chur 1170574 49:23 (17) 49:23
18 D40 Therese Bergqvist Korsnäs IF OK 770317 49:28 (18) 49:28
19 D40 Malin Lindskog OK Ravinen 36540 49:31 (19) 49:31
20 D40 Susanne Rutqvist IFK Umeå 50:28 (20) 50:28
21 D40 Susanna Finskas IF Femman 50:30 (21) 50:30
22 D40 Johanna Kindlund OK Tyr 260669 51:06 (22) 51:06
23 D40 Emma Lindén FK Friskus-Varberg 7201362 51:14 (23) 51:14
24 D40 Elsa Ekelin KFUM Örebro OK 770519 51:20 (24) 51:20
25 D40 Auli Packalen Lynx 51:35 (25) 51:35
26 D40 Camilla Sjöberg IFK Umeå 205441 52:07 (26) 52:07
27 D40 Annika Björk OK Linné 760301 52:17 (27) 52:17
28 D40 Johanna Häggman Malax IF 52:45 (28) 52:45
29 D40 Sarah Lindström Ronneby OK 770601 53:56 (29) 53:56
30 D40 Cecilia Rydberg Umeå OK 1401347 54:13 (30) 54:13
31 D40 Elisabeth Hovmöller Söders-Tyresö 9750630 55:36 (31) 55:36
32 D40 Elena Averina Northern Wind 57:14 (32) 57:14
33 D40 Susanne Karlsson OK Denseln 740308 57:19 (33) 57:19
34 D40 Karin Johnsson OK Kåre 960726 57:28 (34) 57:28
35 D40 Jenny Martinsson Jönköpings OK 7776913 58:58 (35) 58:58
36 D40 Linda Martinsson IF Marin Väst 14189 59:06 (36) 59:06
37 D40 Sara Timner Sundsvalls OK 757677 59:50 (37) 59:50
38 D40 Bea Auer OLG Chur 60:06 (38) 60:06
39 D40 Karin Rahm Björneld Kalmar OK 2107437 60:29 (39) 60:29
40 D40 Michaela Lundell OK Österåker 2060831 61:04 (40) 61:04
41 D40 Maria Sjöström IF Åland 450907 61:24 (41) 61:24
42 D40 Desrumaux Marie Valmo 61:35 (42) 61:35
43 D40 Camilla Hamberg Östersunds OK 306783 61:43 (43) 61:43
44 D40 Outi Marttila Espoon Suunta 62:17 (44) 62:17
45 D40 Kari Solem Aune Byåsen IL 7777750 63:16 (45) 63:16
46 D40 Åsa Cliffordson Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb 9761110 63:28 (46) 63:28
47 D40 Maria Dåverhög Västvärmlands OK 8047971 63:42 (47) 63:42
48 D40 Linda Lönneberg Täby OK 30052 63:43 (48) 63:43
49 D40 Maria Pedersen Järfälla OK 2093679 64:39 (49) 64:39
50 D40 Jessica Åberg Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb 402044 64:42 (50) 64:42
51 D40 Natalia Fey Espoon Suunta 64:56 (51) 64:56
52 D40 Anni Hokkanen SK Pohjantähti 66:00 (52) 66:00
53 D40 Kati Nynäs OK Botnia 66:31 (53) 66:31
54 D40 Carina Kalered OK Denseln 9640402 66:54 (54) 66:54
55 D40 Linda Ruthström Järla Orientering 227377 67:08 (55) 67:08
56 D40 Monica Berglund Ringerike OL 7000154 67:43 (56) 67:43
57 D40 Marie Skacelova Slavia Liberec Orienteering 68:22 (57) 68:22
58 D40 Malin Sparrman OK Linné 225186 69:12 (58) 69:12
59 D40 Nina Ahlén IF Hagen 8140418 70:23 (59) 70:23
60 D40 Karin Lindqvist Stigmännen Karlshamns OK 770422 70:33 (60) 70:33
61 D40 Kajsa Lake Sundsvalls OK 2088568 72:51 (61) 72:51
62 D40 Arisha Trofimchik Nord West 886903 73:30 (62) 73:30
63 D40 Kristin Nergaard Berg Fossum IF 74:17 (63) 74:17
64 D40 Katrin Lorenz-Baath TSV Jetzendorf 780822 75:16 (64) 75:16
65 D40 Tina Strømdal Wik Freidig 75:17 (65) 75:17
66 D40 Jenny Åman Valbo AIF 306052 78:21 (66) 78:21
67 D40 Erika Tammilehto Kouvolan Suunnistajat 7203492 79:34 (67) 79:34
68 D40 Maria Helmersson Hässleholms OK 9741007 81:13 (68) 81:13
69 D40 Åsa Berg Sigtuna OK 25191 82:35 (69) 82:35
70 D40 Karin Althoff Kungälvs OK 2041859 85:27 (70) 85:27
71 D40 Margot Lynum Freidig 86:28 (71) 86:28
72 D40 Lena Andersson Trollhättans SOK 26612 91:20 (72) 91:20
73 D40 Martina Rohweder Ski-O-Swiss 92:13 (73) 92:13
74 D40 Hanna Rangert Kungälvs OK 741025 99:01 (74) 99:01
75 D40 Tove Eneljung IFK Göteborg 2059136 124:11 (75) 124:11
--- D40 Julie Finsrud Lande Eidskog OL 1270576 Ej godk. (---) Ej godk.
Kommentare zeigen (0)
 
O-Ringen 2018 Tag 1 (22.07.2018) O-Ringen 2018 Tag 1 (22.07.2018)