O-Ringen 2018 Tag 2 (23.07.2018)
Kategorie: Internationale OL
Karte/Gebiet: Domsjö E2 / Örnsköldsvik / Västernorrland
Land: SWE
Disziplin: F-T-Ez-N / Lang / D40-
Distanz: 6.99 km
Zeit: 74:09
Wettkampf:
4 D40 Yvonne Gunell Pargas IF 1006585 49:16 (1) 88:20
1 D40 Lucie Rothauer ASKÖ Henndorf 47:03 (2) 88:45
2 D40 Anette Carlsson KFUM Örebro OK 780630 48:28 (3) 91:17
5 D40 Stina Abramsson Wilhelmina OK 771201 49:54 (4) 93:12
7 D40 Åsa Otterbjörk Umeå OK 780200 51:59 (5) 94:33
3 D40 Karin Thern OK Skogshjortarna 8263739 48:56 (6) 95:45
6 D40 Stina Granefelt OK Tyr 1485800 50:46 (7) 99:07
9 D40 Lotta Saetre OK Landehof 9101921 52:52 (8) 99:58
8 D40 Malin Jonsson OK Tyr 1771123 52:30 (9) 100:09
12 D40 Karolina Hellberg Sundbybergs IK 1977061 54:05 (10) 100:19
14 D40 Linda Nordin Eksjö SOK 527278 56:03 (11) 100:26
9 D40 Johanna Kindlund OK Tyr 260669 52:52 (12) 103:58
11 D40 Emma Lindén FK Friskus-Varberg 7201362 52:59 (13) 104:13
13 D40 Annika Björk OK Linné 760301 54:54 (14) 107:11
19 D40 Jenny Westerbergh Rasbo IK 770409 59:54 (15) 107:25
15 D40 Elsa Ekelin KFUM Örebro OK 770519 56:07 (16) 107:27
17 D40 Susanna Finskas IF Femman 58:50 (17) 109:20
18 D40 Auli Packalen Lynx 59:18 (18) 110:53
22 D40 Gabriela Diethelm OLG Chur 1170574 62:18 (19) 111:41
16 D40 Sarah Lindström Ronneby OK 770601 58:11 (20) 112:07
21 D40 Susanne Rutqvist IFK Umeå 62:17 (21) 112:45
27 D40 Ursi Ruppenthal OLG Chur 1939596 65:34 (22) 114:12
33 D40 Mari Angell-Petersen Freidig 1339082 69:04 (23) 114:44
31 D40 Malin Lindskog OK Ravinen 36540 67:10 (24) 116:41
24 D40 Cecilia Rydberg Umeå OK 1401347 63:43 (25) 117:56
28 D40 Camilla Sjöberg IFK Umeå 205441 65:56 (26) 118:03
29 D40 Johanna Häggman Malax IF 66:12 (27) 118:57
22 D40 Karin Johnsson OK Kåre 960726 62:18 (28) 119:46
20 D40 Maria Sjöström IF Åland 450907 60:16 (29) 121:40
30 D40 Elisabeth Hovmöller Söders-Tyresö 9750630 66:51 (30) 122:27
25 D40 Susanne Karlsson OK Denseln 740308 65:09 (31) 122:28
44 D40 Eva Öhlund IK Hakarpspojkarna 77:19 (32) 122:52
49 D40 Veronica Lund OK Kolmården 9102170 80:45 (33) 125:38
35 D40 Linda Martinsson IF Marin Väst 14189 69:41 (34) 128:47
34 D40 Sara Timner Sundsvalls OK 757677 69:06 (35) 128:56
26 D40 Linda Lönneberg Täby OK 30052 65:16 (36) 128:59
32 D40 Åsa Cliffordson Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb 9761110 68:27 (37) 131:55
38 D40 Jenny Martinsson Jönköpings OK 7776913 73:42 (38) 132:40
42 D40 Bea Auer OLG Chur 76:45 (39) 136:51
39 D40 Kari Solem Aune Byåsen IL 7777750 74:25 (40) 137:41
40 D40 Jessica Åberg Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb 402044 74:31 (41) 139:13
43 D40 Outi Marttila Espoon Suunta 77:17 (42) 139:34
36 D40 Linda Ruthström Järla Orientering 227377 73:05 (43) 140:13
41 D40 Natalia Fey Espoon Suunta 76:00 (44) 140:56
52 D40 Camilla Hamberg Östersunds OK 306783 83:08 (45) 144:51
56 D40 Elena Averina Northern Wind 88:05 (46) 145:19
47 D40 Monica Berglund Ringerike OL 7000154 79:25 (47) 147:08
37 D40 Katrin Lorenz-Baath TSV Jetzendorf 780822 73:08 (48) 148:24
54 D40 Kati Nynäs OK Botnia 86:09 (49) 152:40
58 D40 Maria Dåverhög Västvärmlands OK 8047971 89:11 (50) 152:53
51 D40 Karin Lindqvist Stigmännen Karlshamns OK 770422 82:45 (51) 153:18
53 D40 Marie Skacelova Slavia Liberec Orienteering 84:59 (52) 153:21
62 D40 Desrumaux Marie Valmo 92:07 (53) 153:42
46 D40 Tina Strømdal Wik Freidig 79:20 (54) 154:37
61 D40 Maria Pedersen Järfälla OK 2093679 92:03 (55) 156:42
45 D40 Erika Tammilehto Kouvolan Suunnistajat 7203492 78:31 (56) 158:05
57 D40 Kajsa Lake Sundsvalls OK 2088568 89:09 (57) 162:00
59 D40 Kristin Nergaard Berg Fossum IF 90:04 (58) 164:21
63 D40 Anni Hokkanen SK Pohjantähti 98:24 (59) 164:24
50 D40 Åsa Berg Sigtuna OK 25191 82:02 (60) 164:37
48 D40 Margot Lynum Freidig 79:59 (61) 166:27
66 D40 Michaela Lundell OK Österåker 2060831 106:36 (62) 167:40
64 D40 Carina Kalered OK Denseln 9640402 102:51 (63) 169:45
67 D40 Karin Rahm Björneld Kalmar OK 2107437 110:47 (64) 171:16
60 D40 Maria Helmersson Hässleholms OK 9741007 91:51 (65) 173:04
65 D40 Nina Ahlén IF Hagen 8140418 104:04 (66) 174:27
55 D40 Hanna Rangert Kungälvs OK 741025 87:40 (67) 186:41
70 D40 Malin Sparrman OK Linné 225186 135:04 (68) 204:16
68 D40 Martina Rohweder Ski-O-Swiss 112:04 (69) 204:17
69 D40 Lena Andersson Trollhättans SOK 26612 121:37 (70) 212:57
71 D40 Karin Althoff Kungälvs OK 2041859 139:19 (71) 224:46
--- D40 Tove Eneljung IFK Göteborg 2059136 Ej godk. (---) Ej godk.
--- D40 Julie Finsrud Lande Eidskog OL 1270576 Ej godk. (---) Ej godk.
--- D40 Jenny Åman Valbo AIF 306052 Ej godk. (---) Ej godk.
--- D40 Arisha Trofimchik Nord West 886903 Ej godk. (---) Ej godk.
--- D40 Therese Bergqvist Korsnäs IF OK 770317 Ej godk. (---) Ej godk.
Kommentare zeigen (0)
 
O-Ringen 2018 Tag 2 (23.07.2018) O-Ringen 2018 Tag 2 (23.07.2018)