O-Ringen 2018 Tag 3 (25.07.2018)
Kategorie: Internationale OL
Karte/Gebiet: Backsjö E3 / Örnsköldsvik / Västernorrland
Land: SWE
Disziplin: F-T-Ez-N / Mittel / D40-
Distanz: 4.99 km
Zeit: 48:41
Wettkampf:
1 D40 Yvonne Gunell Pargas IF 1006585 28:12 (1) 116:32
2 D40 Åsa Otterbjörk Umeå OK 780200 29:36 (2) 124:09
5 D40 Stina Abramsson Wilhelmina OK 771201 31:54 (3) 125:06
16 D40 Lucie Rothauer ASKÖ Henndorf 36:22 (4) 125:07
3 D40 Karin Thern OK Skogshjortarna 8263739 31:02 (5) 126:47
15 D40 Anette Carlsson KFUM Örebro OK 780630 36:04 (6) 127:21
6 D40 Stina Granefelt OK Tyr 1485800 33:44 (7) 132:51
7 D40 Malin Jonsson OK Tyr 1771123 34:21 (8) 134:30
8 D40 Linda Nordin Eksjö SOK 527278 34:30 (9) 134:56
12 D40 Karolina Hellberg Sundbybergs IK 1977061 35:30 (10) 135:49
9 D40 Emma Lindén FK Friskus-Varberg 7201362 35:16 (11) 139:29
30 D40 Lotta Saetre OK Landehof 9101921 40:22 (12) 140:20
13 D40 Annika Björk OK Linné 760301 35:47 (13) 142:58
18 D40 Elsa Ekelin KFUM Örebro OK 770519 36:58 (14) 144:25
14 D40 Susanna Finskas IF Femman 36:02 (15) 145:22
4 D40 Mari Angell-Petersen Freidig 1339082 31:05 (16) 145:49
25 D40 Jenny Westerbergh Rasbo IK 770409 39:56 (17) 147:21
19 D40 Auli Packalen Lynx 37:07 (18) 148:00
11 D40 Susanne Rutqvist IFK Umeå 35:23 (19) 148:08
17 D40 Gabriela Diethelm OLG Chur 1170574 36:33 (20) 148:14
26 D40 Sarah Lindström Ronneby OK 770601 40:07 (21) 152:14
23 D40 Ursi Ruppenthal OLG Chur 1939596 39:30 (22) 153:42
20 D40 Cecilia Rydberg Umeå OK 1401347 38:06 (23) 156:02
22 D40 Johanna Häggman Malax IF 38:43 (24) 157:40
21 D40 Karin Johnsson OK Kåre 960726 38:18 (25) 158:04
10 D40 Eva Öhlund IK Hakarpspojkarna 35:21 (26) 158:13
33 D40 Malin Lindskog OK Ravinen 36540 44:08 (27) 160:49
24 D40 Maria Sjöström IF Åland 450907 39:45 (28) 161:25
34 D40 Elisabeth Hovmöller Söders-Tyresö 9750630 44:39 (29) 167:06
32 D40 Veronica Lund OK Kolmården 9102170 41:46 (30) 167:24
27 D40 Linda Lönneberg Täby OK 30052 40:15 (31) 169:14
29 D40 Sara Timner Sundsvalls OK 757677 40:21 (32) 169:17
42 D40 Susanne Karlsson OK Denseln 740308 50:18 (33) 172:46
28 D40 Jenny Martinsson Jönköpings OK 7776913 40:18 (34) 172:58
36 D40 Bea Auer OLG Chur 46:00 (35) 182:51
47 D40 Åsa Cliffordson Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb 9761110 51:59 (36) 183:54
35 D40 Outi Marttila Espoon Suunta 45:40 (37) 185:14
41 D40 Jessica Åberg Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb 402044 49:21 (38) 188:34
31 D40 Monica Berglund Ringerike OL 7000154 41:29 (39) 188:37
40 D40 Linda Ruthström Järla Orientering 227377 48:53 (40) 189:06
38 D40 Natalia Fey Espoon Suunta 48:41 (41) 189:37
37 D40 Elena Averina Northern Wind 46:23 (42) 191:42
46 D40 Camilla Hamberg Östersunds OK 306783 51:55 (43) 196:46
39 D40 Katrin Lorenz-Baath TSV Jetzendorf 780822 48:44 (44) 197:08
59 D40 Kari Solem Aune Byåsen IL 7777750 61:22 (45) 199:03
44 D40 Kati Nynäs OK Botnia 50:35 (46) 203:15
45 D40 Maria Dåverhög Västvärmlands OK 8047971 51:48 (47) 204:41
67 D40 Linda Martinsson IF Marin Väst 14189 80:24 (48) 209:11
53 D40 Tina Strømdal Wik Freidig 55:07 (49) 209:44
50 D40 Maria Pedersen Järfälla OK 2093679 53:45 (50) 210:27
55 D40 Desrumaux Marie Valmo 56:49 (51) 210:31
58 D40 Marie Skacelova Slavia Liberec Orienteering 61:10 (52) 214:31
43 D40 Anni Hokkanen SK Pohjantähti 50:24 (53) 214:48
60 D40 Karin Lindqvist Stigmännen Karlshamns OK 770422 61:43 (54) 215:01
49 D40 Åsa Berg Sigtuna OK 25191 53:42 (55) 218:19
48 D40 Margot Lynum Freidig 53:34 (56) 220:01
57 D40 Kristin Nergaard Berg Fossum IF 58:47 (57) 223:08
54 D40 Michaela Lundell OK Österåker 2060831 56:27 (58) 224:07
52 D40 Carina Kalered OK Denseln 9640402 54:59 (59) 224:44
56 D40 Karin Rahm Björneld Kalmar OK 2107437 57:10 (60) 228:26
51 D40 Hanna Rangert Kungälvs OK 741025 54:12 (61) 240:53
62 D40 Nina Ahlén IF Hagen 8140418 66:41 (62) 241:08
64 D40 Maria Helmersson Hässleholms OK 9741007 72:28 (63) 245:32
65 D40 Lena Andersson Trollhättans SOK 26612 72:59 (64) 285:56
63 D40 Karin Althoff Kungälvs OK 2041859 71:07 (65) 295:53
70 D40 Malin Sparrman OK Linné 225186 108:33 (66) 312:49
--- D40 Johanna Kindlund OK Tyr 260669 Ej godk. (---) Ej godk.
--- D40 Camilla Sjöberg IFK Umeå 205441 Ej start (---) Ej start
--- D40 Erika Tammilehto Kouvolan Suunnistajat 7203492 Ej godk. (---) Ej godk.
61 D40 Arisha Trofimchik Nord West 886903 62:18 (---) Ej godk.
--- D40 Kajsa Lake Sundsvalls OK 2088568 Ej godk. (---) Ej godk.
69 D40 Tove Eneljung IFK Göteborg 2059136 93:28 (---) Ej godk.
66 D40 Julie Finsrud Lande Eidskog OL 1270576 77:06 (---) Ej godk.
68 D40 Jenny Åman Valbo AIF 306052 83:56 (---) Ej godk.
--- D40 Martina Rohweder Ski-O-Swiss Ej godk. (---) Ej godk.
--- D40 Therese Bergqvist Korsnäs IF OK 770317 Ej start (---) Ej godk.
Kommentare zeigen (0)
 
O-Ringen 2018 Tag 3 (25.07.2018) O-Ringen 2018 Tag 3 (25.07.2018)