O-Ringen 2018 Tag 4 (26.07.2018)
Kategorie: Internationale OL
Karte/Gebiet: Backsjö E4 / Örnsköldsvik / Västernorrland
Land: SWE
Disziplin: F-T-Ez-N / Lang / D40-
Distanz: 7.22 km
Zeit: 80:16
Wettkampf:
5 D40 Yvonne Gunell Pargas IF 1006585 47:10 (1) 163:42
1 D40 Anette Carlsson KFUM Örebro OK 780630 41:17 (2) 168:38
3 D40 Åsa Otterbjörk Umeå OK 780200 45:19 (3) 169:28
4 D40 Lucie Rothauer ASKÖ Henndorf 45:48 (4) 170:55
2 D40 Karin Thern OK Skogshjortarna 8263739 44:29 (5) 171:16
12 D40 Stina Abramsson Wilhelmina OK 771201 52:49 (6) 177:55
6 D40 Karolina Hellberg Sundbybergs IK 1977061 48:04 (7) 183:53
9 D40 Malin Jonsson OK Tyr 1771123 51:59 (8) 186:29
10 D40 Linda Nordin Eksjö SOK 527278 52:35 (9) 187:31
20 D40 Stina Granefelt OK Tyr 1485800 57:00 (10) 189:51
17 D40 Lotta Saetre OK Landehof 9101921 54:15 (11) 194:35
8 D40 Elsa Ekelin KFUM Örebro OK 770519 50:50 (12) 195:15
15 D40 Annika Björk OK Linné 760301 53:57 (13) 196:55
7 D40 Jenny Westerbergh Rasbo IK 770409 50:03 (14) 197:24
11 D40 Mari Angell-Petersen Freidig 1339082 52:44 (15) 198:33
24 D40 Emma Lindén FK Friskus-Varberg 7201362 59:28 (16) 198:57
14 D40 Susanna Finskas IF Femman 53:48 (17) 199:10
16 D40 Cecilia Rydberg Umeå OK 1401347 53:59 (18) 210:01
23 D40 Sarah Lindström Ronneby OK 770601 58:23 (19) 210:37
21 D40 Ursi Ruppenthal OLG Chur 1939596 57:05 (20) 210:47
18 D40 Eva Öhlund IK Hakarpspojkarna 54:34 (21) 212:47
35 D40 Auli Packalen Lynx 66:53 (22) 214:53
38 D40 Gabriela Diethelm OLG Chur 1170574 69:15 (23) 217:29
22 D40 Maria Sjöström IF Åland 450907 58:06 (24) 219:31
13 D40 Veronica Lund OK Kolmården 9102170 53:20 (25) 220:44
30 D40 Malin Lindskog OK Ravinen 36540 61:09 (26) 221:58
37 D40 Karin Johnsson OK Kåre 960726 68:26 (27) 226:30
19 D40 Jenny Martinsson Jönköpings OK 7776913 55:58 (28) 228:56
29 D40 Sara Timner Sundsvalls OK 757677 60:41 (29) 229:58
43 D40 Johanna Häggman Malax IF 73:06 (30) 230:46
31 D40 Susanne Karlsson OK Denseln 740308 62:14 (31) 235:00
45 D40 Elisabeth Hovmöller Söders-Tyresö 9750630 74:21 (32) 241:27
54 D40 Linda Lönneberg Täby OK 30052 78:20 (33) 247:34
36 D40 Outi Marttila Espoon Suunta 67:15 (34) 252:29
40 D40 Bea Auer OLG Chur 70:48 (35) 253:39
34 D40 Monica Berglund Ringerike OL 7000154 66:10 (36) 254:47
26 D40 Kari Solem Aune Byåsen IL 7777750 60:20 (37) 259:23
59 D40 Åsa Cliffordson Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb 9761110 79:49 (38) 263:43
47 D40 Linda Ruthström Järla Orientering 227377 75:29 (39) 264:35
50 D40 Jessica Åberg Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb 402044 76:08 (40) 264:42
49 D40 Natalia Fey Espoon Suunta 75:52 (41) 265:29
32 D40 Kati Nynäs OK Botnia 62:33 (42) 265:48
57 D40 Elena Averina Northern Wind 79:06 (43) 270:48
28 D40 Maria Pedersen Järfälla OK 2093679 60:40 (44) 271:07
51 D40 Camilla Hamberg Östersunds OK 306783 77:42 (45) 274:28
60 D40 Katrin Lorenz-Baath TSV Jetzendorf 780822 80:21 (46) 277:29
56 D40 Maria Dåverhög Västvärmlands OK 8047971 78:36 (47) 283:17
33 D40 Michaela Lundell OK Österåker 2060831 65:26 (48) 289:33
46 D40 Marie Skacelova Slavia Liberec Orienteering 75:19 (49) 289:50
48 D40 Karin Lindqvist Stigmännen Karlshamns OK 770422 75:40 (50) 290:41
39 D40 Kristin Nergaard Berg Fossum IF 69:24 (51) 292:32
52 D40 Anni Hokkanen SK Pohjantähti 77:46 (52) 292:34
61 D40 Linda Martinsson IF Marin Väst 14189 83:30 (53) 292:41
64 D40 Tina Strømdal Wik Freidig 85:53 (54) 295:37
58 D40 Åsa Berg Sigtuna OK 25191 79:27 (55) 297:46
27 D40 Hanna Rangert Kungälvs OK 741025 60:32 (56) 301:25
55 D40 Karin Rahm Björneld Kalmar OK 2107437 78:25 (57) 306:51
66 D40 Desrumaux Marie Valmo 99:15 (58) 309:46
63 D40 Carina Kalered OK Denseln 9640402 85:23 (59) 310:07
65 D40 Margot Lynum Freidig 90:24 (60) 310:25
42 D40 Nina Ahlén IF Hagen 8140418 72:51 (61) 313:59
62 D40 Maria Helmersson Hässleholms OK 9741007 85:04 (62) 330:36
68 D40 Karin Althoff Kungälvs OK 2041859 108:06 (63) 403:59
67 D40 Malin Sparrman OK Linné 225186 100:34 (64) 413:23
24 D40 Johanna Kindlund OK Tyr 260669 59:28 (---) Ej godk.
41 D40 Camilla Sjöberg IFK Umeå 205441 71:34 (---) Ej start
69 D40 Erika Tammilehto Kouvolan Suunnistajat 7203492 112:07 (---) Ej godk.
--- D40 Lena Andersson Trollhättans SOK 26612 Ej godk. (---) Ej godk.
70 D40 Martina Rohweder Ski-O-Swiss 112:28 (---) Ej godk.
44 D40 Arisha Trofimchik Nord West 886903 73:29 (---) Ej godk.
--- D40 Susanne Rutqvist IFK Umeå Ej start (---) Ej start
71 D40 Tove Eneljung IFK Göteborg 2059136 219:21 (---) Ej godk.
--- D40 Julie Finsrud Lande Eidskog OL 1270576 Ej godk. (---) Ej godk.
--- D40 Jenny Åman Valbo AIF 306052 Ej godk. (---) Ej godk.
53 D40 Kajsa Lake Sundsvalls OK 2088568 78:06 (---) Ej godk.
--- D40 Therese Bergqvist Korsnäs IF OK 770317 Ej start (---) Ej godk.
Kommentare zeigen (0)
 
O-Ringen 2018 Tag 4 (26.07.2018) O-Ringen 2018 Tag 4 (26.07.2018)