O-Ringen 2018 Tag 5 (27.07.2018)
Kategorie: Internationale OL
Karte/Gebiet: Skyttis E5 / Örnsköldsvik / Västernorrland
Land: SWE
Disziplin: F-T-Ez-N / Lang / D40-
Distanz: 6.25 km
Zeit: 59:29
Wettkampf:
1 D40 Yvonne Gunell Pargas IF 1006585 35:26 (1) 199:08
2 D40 Lucie Rothauer ASKÖ Henndorf 36:54 (2) 207:49
4 D40 Anette Carlsson KFUM Örebro OK 780630 39:52 (3) 208:30
3 D40 Åsa Otterbjörk Umeå OK 780200 39:16 (4) 208:44
5 D40 Karin Thern OK Skogshjortarna 8263739 41:47 (5) 213:03
11 D40 Stina Abramsson Wilhelmina OK 771201 43:46 (6) 221:41
9 D40 Karolina Hellberg Sundbybergs IK 1977061 43:18 (7) 227:11
12 D40 Malin Jonsson OK Tyr 1771123 43:51 (8) 230:20
20 D40 Stina Granefelt OK Tyr 1485800 47:04 (9) 236:55
10 D40 Lotta Saetre OK Landehof 9101921 43:38 (10) 238:13
8 D40 Jenny Westerbergh Rasbo IK 770409 43:09 (11) 240:33
13 D40 Annika Björk OK Linné 760301 44:22 (12) 241:17
6 D40 Emma Lindén FK Friskus-Varberg 7201362 42:31 (13) 241:28
14 D40 Susanna Finskas IF Femman 44:43 (14) 243:53
25 D40 Elsa Ekelin KFUM Örebro OK 770519 49:22 (15) 244:37
21 D40 Mari Angell-Petersen Freidig 1339082 47:22 (16) 245:55
18 D40 Cecilia Rydberg Umeå OK 1401347 46:26 (17) 256:27
16 D40 Eva Öhlund IK Hakarpspojkarna 45:32 (18) 258:19
14 D40 Auli Packalen Lynx 44:43 (19) 259:36
30 D40 Ursi Ruppenthal OLG Chur 1939596 52:57 (20) 263:44
7 D40 Veronica Lund OK Kolmården 9102170 43:01 (21) 263:45
32 D40 Sarah Lindström Ronneby OK 770601 53:38 (22) 264:15
23 D40 Gabriela Diethelm OLG Chur 1170574 48:18 (23) 265:47
27 D40 Malin Lindskog OK Ravinen 36540 50:51 (24) 272:49
36 D40 Maria Sjöström IF Åland 450907 55:20 (25) 274:51
19 D40 Johanna Häggman Malax IF 46:53 (26) 277:39
28 D40 Karin Johnsson OK Kåre 960726 51:46 (27) 278:16
26 D40 Jenny Martinsson Jönköpings OK 7776913 49:33 (28) 278:29
34 D40 Sara Timner Sundsvalls OK 757677 54:22 (29) 284:20
37 D40 Susanne Karlsson OK Denseln 740308 57:10 (30) 292:10
24 D40 Outi Marttila Espoon Suunta 48:57 (31) 301:26
22 D40 Monica Berglund Ringerike OL 7000154 48:09 (32) 302:56
52 D40 Linda Lönneberg Täby OK 30052 62:54 (33) 310:28
49 D40 Bea Auer OLG Chur 61:38 (34) 315:17
31 D40 Åsa Cliffordson Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb 9761110 53:29 (35) 317:12
44 D40 Kari Solem Aune Byåsen IL 7777750 59:17 (36) 318:40
33 D40 Natalia Fey Espoon Suunta 54:01 (37) 319:30
40 D40 Linda Ruthström Järla Orientering 227377 58:07 (38) 322:42
39 D40 Kati Nynäs OK Botnia 57:58 (39) 323:46
48 D40 Jessica Åberg Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb 402044 60:57 (40) 325:39
42 D40 Elena Averina Northern Wind 58:23 (41) 329:11
41 D40 Maria Pedersen Järfälla OK 2093679 58:14 (42) 329:21
50 D40 Camilla Hamberg Östersunds OK 306783 61:45 (43) 336:13
45 D40 Katrin Lorenz-Baath TSV Jetzendorf 780822 60:18 (44) 337:47
47 D40 Maria Dåverhög Västvärmlands OK 8047971 60:48 (45) 344:05
38 D40 Marie Skacelova Slavia Liberec Orienteering 57:42 (46) 347:32
46 D40 Karin Lindqvist Stigmännen Karlshamns OK 770422 60:38 (47) 351:19
43 D40 Linda Martinsson IF Marin Väst 14189 59:03 (48) 351:44
29 D40 Hanna Rangert Kungälvs OK 741025 52:28 (49) 353:53
56 D40 Michaela Lundell OK Österåker 2060831 66:11 (50) 355:44
60 D40 Kristin Nergaard Berg Fossum IF 67:46 (51) 360:18
63 D40 Anni Hokkanen SK Pohjantähti 70:05 (52) 362:39
58 D40 Åsa Berg Sigtuna OK 25191 66:19 (53) 364:05
35 D40 Desrumaux Marie Valmo 54:43 (54) 364:29
62 D40 Tina Strømdal Wik Freidig 69:36 (55) 365:13
55 D40 Margot Lynum Freidig 65:12 (56) 375:37
61 D40 Karin Rahm Björneld Kalmar OK 2107437 68:56 (57) 375:47
59 D40 Carina Kalered OK Denseln 9640402 67:28 (58) 377:35
51 D40 Maria Helmersson Hässleholms OK 9741007 62:02 (59) 392:38
53 D40 Malin Sparrman OK Linné 225186 62:57 (60) 476:20
67 D40 Karin Althoff Kungälvs OK 2041859 97:31 (61) 501:30
17 D40 Johanna Kindlund OK Tyr 260669 46:12 (---) Ej godk.
--- D40 Camilla Sjöberg IFK Umeå 205441 Ej start (---) Ej start
64 D40 Erika Tammilehto Kouvolan Suunnistajat 7203492 80:52 (---) Ej godk.
65 D40 Lena Andersson Trollhättans SOK 26612 82:12 (---) Ej godk.
66 D40 Martina Rohweder Ski-O-Swiss 90:47 (---) Ej godk.
57 D40 Kajsa Lake Sundsvalls OK 2088568 66:17 (---) Ej godk.
--- D40 Linda Nordin Eksjö SOK 527278 Ej godk. (---) Ej godk.
68 D40 Tove Eneljung IFK Göteborg 2059136 127:54 (---) Ej godk.
--- D40 Susanne Rutqvist IFK Umeå Ej start (---) Ej start
--- D40 Elisabeth Hovmöller Söders-Tyresö 9750630 Ej start (---) Ej start
--- D40 Julie Finsrud Lande Eidskog OL 1270576 Ej start (---) Ej godk.
--- D40 Jenny Åman Valbo AIF 306052 Ej start (---) Ej godk.
--- D40 Nina Ahlén IF Hagen 8140418 Ej start (---) Ej start
54 D40 Arisha Trofimchik Nord West 886903 64:47 (---) Ej godk.
--- D40 Therese Bergqvist Korsnäs IF OK 770317 Ej start (---) Ej godk.
Kommentare zeigen (0)
 
O-Ringen 2018 Tag 5 (27.07.2018) O-Ringen 2018 Tag 5 (27.07.2018)