D-Cup 2018 Hofheim (30.09.2018)
Kategorie: Nationale OL
Karte/Gebiet: Nassauische Schweiz / Kelkheim / Hessen
Veranstalter: OLF Mainz
Land: GER
Disziplin: F-T-St-N / Mittel / D-Cup
Strecke: 4
Distanz: 3.91 km
Zeit: 36:49
Wettkampf:
1 3:12:07 OSC Hamburg 1 205 0:00
9 54:48 1 Torben Timmermann 85 54:48 9 #6 5/1ABAB
6 1:24:08 2 Tim Schröder 78 29:20 4 #38 37/2CB
3 1:42:52 3 Oliver Seifert 65 18:44 1 #41 40/3
1 2:17:18 4 Jörg Höfer 63 34:26 6 #44 43/4BA
3:12:07 5 Christian Stamer 70 54:49 3 #76 75/5DA

2 3:24:50 SV Bad Düben 1 154 +12:43
13 1:00:28 1 André Derksen 73 1:00:28 13 #14 13/1BB
5 1:23:42 2 Michael Thierolf 62 23:14 1 #34 33/2AB
5 1:50:05 3 Wilmar Kern 45 26:23 8 #41 40/3
4 2:33:31 4 Anne Bäßler 71 43:26 14 #48 47/4DA
3:24:50 5 Steffen Bäßler 71 51:19 1 #68 67/5CA

3 3:28:46 TV 1894 Coburg-Neuses 1 124 +16:39
4 48:56 1 Uwe Weid 73 48:56 4 #2 1/1AAAB
4 1:21:17 2 Thomas Scheler 63 32:21 7 #39 38/2DA
6 1:50:14 3 Irma Schwarzkopf 55 28:57 16 #41 40/3
2 2:22:31 4 Dirk Hartmann 62 32:17 4 #45 44/4BB
3:28:46 5 Gheorghe Cionoiu 61 1:06:15 12 #72 71/5CB

4 3:36:18 OC München 1 200 +24:11
14 1:04:12 1 Tihomir Despetovic 89 1:04:12 14 #11 10/1BA
11 1:38:52 2 Uwe Beierlein 62 34:40 9 #33 32/2AA
10 2:08:02 3 Ari Kolehmainen 62 29:10 17 #41 40/3
5 2:37:23 4 Veikko Baath 64 29:21 2 #49 48/4DB
3:36:18 5 Kristin Ritzenthaler 74 58:55 7 #71 70/5CB

5 3:38:36 OLV Steinberg 203 +26:29
6 53:37 1 Cedric Guthier 96 53:37 6 #30 29/1DB
7 1:27:10 2 Emanuel Betz 02 33:33 8 #36 35/2BB
4 1:49:56 3 Merle Niemann 07 22:46 3 #41 40/3
8 2:39:22 4 Katharina Knobloch 69 49:26 16 #42 41/4AA
3:38:36 5 Matti Niemann 04 59:14 8 #68 67/5CA

6 3:41:04 Niedersachsenmix 194 +28:57
3 44:57 1 Sergei Roskop 88 44:57 3 #27 26/1DA
2 1:15:11 2 Jonas Dresel 97 30:14 5 #35 34/2BA
7 1:57:09 3 Brigitte Dersch-Kollenbach 67 41:58 21 #41 40/3
13 2:47:20 4 Irmela Bergt 47 50:11 17 #47 46/4CB
3:41:04 5 Thorsten Weigert 80 53:44 2 #55 54/5AB
Kommentare zeigen (0)
 
D-Cup 2018 Hofheim (30.09.2018) D-Cup 2018 Hofheim (30.09.2018)