DM Sprint-OL 2013 A-Finale (13.04.2013)
Kategorie: Deutsche Meisterschaften
Karte/Gebiet: Tiergarten / Berlin / Berlin
Veranstalter: SV IHW 78 Alex Berlin
Land: GER
Disziplin: F-T-Ez-N / Sprint / D35-
Distanz: 3.25 km
Zeit: 17:37
Daten:
Zeit: 17:35 (14.3%) 2:12 zurück
Platz: 6
Luftlinie: 2.900 (6:03 min/km)
Posten: 21
gelaufen: 3.245 (5:25 min/km, 11.9%)
Siegerzeit: 15:23 (5:18 min/km)
Sieger: Eckardt, Cornelia

Lauf-Kommentar:
Damen ab 35 A-Finale (24) 2,9 km 21 P
1 228 Cornelia Eckardt 69 USV TU Dresden 15:23,00
2 226 Caroline Hoffmann 74 Ski-Club Helsa 16:35,00
3 186 Katrin Kubald 69 Kaulsdorfer OLV 16:37,00
4 219 Ivana Knaupova 78 Braunschweiger MTV 17:13,00
5 200 Esther Stamer 75 MTK Bad Harzburg 17:14,00
6 198 Katrin Lorenz-Baath 78 TSV Grünwald 17:35,00
7 202 Susanne Löhning 78 USV TU Dresden 18:22,00
8 189 Friederike Frenzel 75 ESV Lok Berlin 18:38,00
9 190 Claudia Helling 70 USV TU Dresden 18:45,00
10 199 Sabine Jackisch 76 SV TU Ilmenau 18:47,00
11 230 Kristina Bringezu 69 OLV Potsdam 19:08,00
12 220 Ortrun Xylander 74 OK Leipzig 19:24,00
13 232 Ruta Weinert 76 Post SV Dresden 19:25,00
14 236 Ekaterina Zelenina 70 USG Chemnitz 20:03,00
15 225 Olga August 78 USC Magdeburg 20:11,00
16 208 Sandra Lischewski 74 BSV Halle-Ammendorf 20:35,00
17 203 Katrin Fillinger 70 Köpenicker SC 20:41,00
18 233 Irina Sickert 74 SSV Planet Radebeul 21:39,00
19 234 Nadine Enoch 76 USC Magdeburg 21:44,00
20 227 Edita Kaminskaita 73 LVB Leipzig 21:50,00
21 201 Katerina Wollmerstädt 76 Berliner TSC 22:34,00
221 Christina Holfeld 71 USV TU Dresden Fehlst
204 Anja Kästner 72 TV Oberbexbach Fehlst

Wettkampf-Kommentar:
Damen ab 35 A-Finale (24) 2,9 km 21 P
1 228 Cornelia Eckardt 69 USV TU Dresden 15:23,00
2 226 Caroline Hoffmann 74 Ski-Club Helsa 16:35,00
3 186 Katrin Kubald 69 Kaulsdorfer OLV 16:37,00
4 219 Ivana Knaupova 78 Braunschweiger MTV 17:13,00
5 200 Esther Stamer 75 MTK Bad Harzburg 17:14,00
6 198 Katrin Lorenz-Baath 78 TSV Grünwald 17:35,00
7 202 Susanne Löhning 78 USV TU Dresden 18:22,00
8 189 Friederike Frenzel 75 ESV Lok Berlin 18:38,00
9 190 Claudia Helling 70 USV TU Dresden 18:45,00
10 199 Sabine Jackisch 76 SV TU Ilmenau 18:47,00
11 230 Kristina Bringezu 69 OLV Potsdam 19:08,00
12 220 Ortrun Xylander 74 OK Leipzig 19:24,00
13 232 Ruta Weinert 76 Post SV Dresden 19:25,00
14 236 Ekaterina Zelenina 70 USG Chemnitz 20:03,00
15 225 Olga August 78 USC Magdeburg 20:11,00
16 208 Sandra Lischewski 74 BSV Halle-Ammendorf 20:35,00
17 203 Katrin Fillinger 70 Köpenicker SC 20:41,00
18 233 Irina Sickert 74 SSV Planet Radebeul 21:39,00
19 234 Nadine Enoch 76 USC Magdeburg 21:44,00
20 227 Edita Kaminskaita 73 LVB Leipzig 21:50,00
21 201 Katerina Wollmerstädt 76 Berliner TSC 22:34,00
221 Christina Holfeld 71 USV TU Dresden Fehlst
204 Anja Kästner 72 TV Oberbexbach Fehlst
Kommentare zeigen (0)
 
DM Sprint-OL 2013 A-Finale (13.04.2013) DM Sprint-OL 2013 A-Finale (13.04.2013)