BRL Lang-OL Birkenwerder (14.04.2013)
Kategorie: Nationale OL
Karte/Gebiet: Briesekrug / Birkenwerder / Brandenburg
Veranstalter: IHW ALex 78
Land: GER
Disziplin: F-T-Ez-N / Lang / DE
Distanz: 12.01 km
Zeit: 78:17
D-Elite (34) 10,2 km 160 Hm 21 P
Pl Stnr Name Jg Verein Zeit
1 115 Monika Depta 70 OLG Siegerland 1:03:35
2 123 Esther Doetsch 88 DJK Adler Bottrop 1:05:00
3 125 Mariann Ulvestad Baekkelaget SK 1:06:10
4 103 Christiane Tröße 81 SV TU Ilmenau 1:06:56
5 128 Lotta Kirvesmies 96 Lahden Suunnistajat-37 1:07:44
6 127 Liudmila Sapronenkova Arboga 1:09:46
7 117 Susen Lösch 93 USV Jena 1:10:03
8 124 Anne Kunzendorf 90 Gundelfinger TS 1:11:41
9 100 Cornelia Eckardt 69 USV TU Dresden 1:11:42
10 112 Amelia Ewiak 88 UKS Orientus Lodz 1:11:46
11 106 Kerstin Kahmann 73 OFV Ostercappeln 1:12:33
12 113 Janeta Turka 87 TUS Karlsruhe-Rüppurr 1:13:33
13 121 Theresa Flechsig 94 USV TU Dresden 1:14:29
14 108 Anne Heinemann 73 SV Robotro Dresden 1:14:40
15 129 Caroline Hoffmann 74 Ski-Club Helsa 1:15:05
16 104 Patricia Nieke 95 USV TU Dresden 1:15:23
16 111 Marie Winkler 89 USV Jena 1:15:23
18 116 Anna Reinhardt 91 USV TU Dresden 1:17:02
19 110 Katrin Lorenz-Baath 78 TSV Grünwald 1:18:18
20 97 Leonore Winkler 96 USV Jena 1:18:39
21 114 Sabine Rothaug 94 OSC Kassel 1:19:10
22 109 Ieva Grahl 82 SSV Planet Radebeul 1:20:00
23 105 Friederike Graumann 91 ESV Lok Berlin 1:20:28
24 126 Bernadett Kelemen 84 Pecsi Vasutas SK 1:21:09
25 107 Tytti Kirvesmies 92 Tampereen Pyrintö 1:22:12
26 102 Corinna Nieke 93 USV TU Dresden 1:22:36
27 99 Natalia Ewiak 92 UKS Orientus Lodz 1:24:26
28 120 Christine Büchner 85 Treptower SV 1949 1:24:28
29 101 Julia Bolshakova 82 Legenda Vologda 1:28:25
30 122 Anna Schöps 93 OLV Landshut 1:33:41
31 98 Sophie Gruschka 93 USV TU Dresden 1:41:57
32 118 Elisabeth Drechsel 93 USV TU Dresden 1:49:57

130 Maria Lange 91 SV Mietraching Aufg
119 Jitka Kraemer 87 Post SV Dresden Aufg
Kommentare zeigen (0)
 
BRL Lang-OL Birkenwerder (14.04.2013) BRL Lang-OL Birkenwerder (14.04.2013)