BRL Mittel Wald/Regensburg (30.03.2014)
Kategorie: Nationale OL
Karte/Gebiet: Rock on the Rocks / Wald / Bayern
Veranstalter: OLG Regensburg
Land: GER
Disziplin: F-T-Ez-N / Mittel / D21E
Distanz: 4.96 km
Zeit: 44:11
Daten:
Zeit: 44:10 (13.6%) 5:17 zurück
Platz: 11
Luftlinie: 4.000 (11:02 min/km)
Anstieg: 180 (4.5%) Posten: 15
Leistungs-km: 5.800 (7:36 min/km)
gelaufen: 4.962 (8:54 min/km, 24.1%)
Siegerzeit: 38:53 (9:43 min/km)
Sieger: Straube, Hanka

Lauf-Kommentar:
Damen Elite (23) 4,0 km 180 Hm 15 P
Pl Stnr Name Jg Verein Zeit
1 212 Hanka Straube 73 SV Lengefeld 38:53
2 57 Josephine Greiner 91 OC München 38:58
3 240 Resi Rathmann 93 SV Schmalkalden 04 40:20
4 329 Patricia Nieke 95 USV TU Dresden 40:43
5 219 Maria Lange 91 SV Mietraching 41:06
6 18 Karin Schmalfeld 76 BSV Halle-Ammendorf 41:27
7 148 Marie Böhm 89 OLV Steinberg 41:36
8 313 Mara Jaunsproge 87 USV TU Dresden 41:45
9 90 Anna Kraj 84 OLF Mainz 42:52
10 46 Nina Döllgast 93 MTK Bad Harzburg 43:39
11 258 Katrin Lorenz-Baath 78 TSV Jetzendorf 44:10
12 234 Anne Heinemann 73 SV Robotron 45:10
13 62 Anna Olsson 82 OC München 46:37
14 222 Julia Penzkofer 94 SV Mietraching 47:24
15 135 Anna Schöps 93 OLV Landshut 48:12
16 178 Jitka Kraemer 87 Post SV Dresden 48:16
17 36 Isabell Jänich 88 Kaulsdorfer OLV 48:59
18 293 Anna Medyukhina 87 USV Jena 52:26
19 173 Wiebke Sihver 68 Post SV Dresden 54:19
20 152 Sabeth Kosch 91 OLV Steinberg 1:00:00
21 59 Johanna Greiner 89 OC München 1:02:42
22 303 Elisabeth Drechsel 93 USV TU Dresden 1:26:04

Wettkampf-Kommentar:
Damen Elite (23) 4,0 km 180 Hm 15 P
Pl Stnr Name Jg Verein Zeit
1 212 Hanka Straube 73 SV Lengefeld 38:53
2 57 Josephine Greiner 91 OC München 38:58
3 240 Resi Rathmann 93 SV Schmalkalden 04 40:20
4 329 Patricia Nieke 95 USV TU Dresden 40:43
5 219 Maria Lange 91 SV Mietraching 41:06
6 18 Karin Schmalfeld 76 BSV Halle-Ammendorf 41:27
7 148 Marie Böhm 89 OLV Steinberg 41:36
8 313 Mara Jaunsproge 87 USV TU Dresden 41:45
9 90 Anna Kraj 84 OLF Mainz 42:52
10 46 Nina Döllgast 93 MTK Bad Harzburg 43:39
11 258 Katrin Lorenz-Baath 78 TSV Jetzendorf 44:10
12 234 Anne Heinemann 73 SV Robotron 45:10
13 62 Anna Olsson 82 OC München 46:37
14 222 Julia Penzkofer 94 SV Mietraching 47:24
15 135 Anna Schöps 93 OLV Landshut 48:12
16 178 Jitka Kraemer 87 Post SV Dresden 48:16
17 36 Isabell Jänich 88 Kaulsdorfer OLV 48:59
18 293 Anna Medyukhina 87 USV Jena 52:26
19 173 Wiebke Sihver 68 Post SV Dresden 54:19
20 152 Sabeth Kosch 91 OLV Steinberg 1:00:00
21 59 Johanna Greiner 89 OC München 1:02:42
22 303 Elisabeth Drechsel 93 USV TU Dresden 1:26:04
Kommentare zeigen (0)
 
BRL Mittel Wald/Regensburg (30.03.2014) BRL Mittel Wald/Regensburg (30.03.2014)