O-France 2016 Etappe 5 (16.07.2016)
Kategorie: Internationale OL
Karte/Gebiet: Guilhaumard / La Clapier / Aveyron
Land: FRA
Disziplin: F-T-Ez-N / Lang / H-12
Distanz: 1.89 km
Zeit: 10:49
Daten:
Zeit: 17:21 (0.7%) 0:07 zurück
Platz: 2
Luftlinie: 2.600 (6:40 min/km)
Anstieg: 25 (1.0%) Posten: 10
Leistungs-km: 2.850 (6:05 min/km)
gelaufen: 3.200 (5:25 min/km, 23.1%)
Siegerzeit: 17:14 (6:37 min/km)
Sieger: Pichard, Romain

Wettkampf-Kommentar:
H12 (65)
1 Urquizu Diego Aimar ESP 26:14 1 20:33 2 15:42 1 15:22 2 17:24 3 1:35:15
2 Musgrave Ewan GBR 28:29 2 19:53 1 17:52 4 16:08 3 18:52 9 1:41:14
3 Champigny Olivier FRA 32:43 3 24:03 11 19:00 7 21:20 12 18:01 7 1:55:07
4 Loeken Halvor NOR 35:12 5 23:42 10 17:02 3 25:31 18 20:14 16 2:01:41
5 Reboullet Elie FRA 37:38 8 26:13 19 20:15 15 19:21 9 18:54 10 2:02:21
6 Lataste Mathias FRA 38:40 9 22:01 4 16:48 2 27:54 22 17:51 5 2:03:14
7 Le Helloco Alec FRA 42:25 16 23:29 8 19:56 12 24:19 16 18:17 8 2:08:26
8 Giner Gaspar FRA 35:45 6 23:35 9 21:43 21 28:57 25 19:38 13 2:09:38
9 Vannier Ilian FRA 41:26 14 33:07 43 18:05 5 21:32 13 17:40 4 2:11:50
10 Pauly Titouan FRA 43:51 18 25:33 18 22:51 25 20:46 11 19:41 14 2:12:42
11 Baath Ole Magnus GER 50:23 27 24:37 15 18:09 6 26:46 19 17:21 2 2:17:16
12 Arnault Charly FRA 44:42 20 32:48 40 19:56 12 22:28 14 24:02 24 2:23:56
13 Vayssat Mathieu FRA 40:55 13 28:40 25 20:12 14 35:41 39 25:46 28 2:31:14
14 Coduri Hugo FRA 46:36 23 38:53 47 30:06 39 19:14 8 20:23 18 2:35:12
15 Ledesma Buscart Berna ESP 43:32 17 30:55 33 24:06 28 34:15 36 22:35 22 2:35:23
16 Sandström Olle SWE 48:50 26 28:18 22 20:41 16 22:35 15 35:34 37 2:35:58
17 Calandry Raphael FRA 54:53 32 23:28 7 19:37 11 33:49 33 25:26 27 2:37:13
18 Midena Virgile FRA 53:07 30 30:16 30 21:53 22 30:55 29 22:25 20 2:38:36
19 Minguez Saoner Julio ESP 46:12 22 32:42 39 25:58 31 35:46 40 22:25 20 2:43:03
20 Vuillemard Noe FRA 47:11 24 29:39 27 33:09 45 30:06 26 24:27 25 2:44:32

H12 (61) 2.6 km 0 m 10 P
1 1296 Pichard Romain 04 ASUL Sport ASUL Sport Nature 17:14
2 1277 Baath Ole Magnus 06 OL-Team Ba OL-Team Bayern 17:21
3 2301 Urquizu Diego Aimar 04 C.D. NAVAR C.D. NAVARRA 17:24
4 1146 Vannier Ilian 05 CSLG MELUN CSLG MELUN 17:40
5 484 Lataste Mathias 04 SKI CLUB B SKI CLUB BARR 17:51
6 1181 Piszczorowicz Hugo 05 Toutes Ori Toutes Orientations Meaux 18:00
7 492 Champigny Olivier 05 ACA ACA 18:01
8 413 Le Helloco Alec 04 Guyancourt Guyancourt Orientation 78 18:17
9 1535 Musgrave Ewan 04 Mar Orient Mar Orienteering Club 18:52
10 933 Reboullet Elie 04 ORIENTEXPR ORIENTEXPRESS 42 18:54
11 1513 Chomel Nathanaël 04 VALENCE SP VALENCE SPORTS ORIENTATION 18:56
12 1448 Lemarchand Louis 04 Vikazim Vikazim 19:34
13 926 Giner Gaspar 04 ORIENTEXPR ORIENTEXPRESS 42 19:38
14 697 Pauly Titouan 04 Charente M Charente Maritime Orientation 19:41
15 965 Gaillard Lancelot 04 Balise 63 Balise 63 19:49
16 572 Loeken Halvor 04 Kongsberg Kongsberg O-lag 20:14
17 2311 Mogensen Hannes 05 OK Ravinen OK Ravinen - Nacka 20:18
18 1286 Coduri Hugo 04 ASUL Sport ASUL Sport Nature 20:23
19 1835 Arnault Gaby 04 poitiersCO poitiersCO 20:36
20 1491 Minguez Saoner Julio 05 Imperdible Imperdible 22:25
20 770 Midena Virgile 05 LOISIR ORI LOISIR ORIENTATION UNION PIERR 22:25
22 2244 Ledesma Buscart Bernat 04 Xinoxano O Xinoxano Orientació 22:35
23 2032 Beguinot Marc 05 co amberie co amberieu 22:50
24 1834 Arnault Charly 05 poitiersCO poitiersCO 24:02
25 789 Vuillemard Noe 04 O'ZONE 88 O'ZONE 88 24:27
26 239 Martinaud Tom 04 SAGC Cesta SAGC Cestas 24:52
27 1695 Calandry Raphael 04 ASO ASO 25:26
28 1311 Vayssat Mathieu 04 Noyon Cour Noyon Course d'Orientation 25:46
29 1107 Masse Ethan 05 Toulouse O Toulouse Olympique Aérospatial 26:27
30 296 Gillard Lucas 04 Balise 77 Balise 77 Fontainebleau Avon 26:33
31 529 Zahnd Noé 04 OLG Thun OLG Thun 26:55
32 1428 Lehup Leo 05 YCONE SENS YCONE SENS 27:31
33 1526 Mino-vercellio Roméo 97 VALENCE SP VALENCE SPORTS ORIENTATION 27:33
34 686 Gritans Jekabs 04 RAJONS RAJONS 28:37
35 1424 Schouller Thomas 04 Tout Azimu Tout Azimut Fameck 29:41
36 1272 Roche Tristan 04 ANNECY SPO ANNECY SPORTS ORIENTATION 34:25
37 2313 Sandström Olle 04 OK Ravinen OK Ravinen - Nacka 35:34
38 1017 Henry Rafael 05 CLUB ORIEN CLUB ORIENTATION STRASBOURG EU 36:37
39 1295 Pichard Jean Pierre 64 ASUL Sport ASUL Sport Nature 37:06
40 321 Løvås Erlend Vrålstad 05 Varegg Fle Varegg Fleridrett 37:54
41 2349 Gonet Anatol 04 Loisir Ori Loisir Orientation Vercors 38:06
42 815 Bodart Nathan 04 La boussol La boussole Audomaroise 38:29
43 1020 Hueber Timéo 05 CLUB ORIEN CLUB ORIENTATION STRASBOURG EU 38:53
44 2040 Sant Estéban 05 balise ori balise orientation albigeoise 39:05
45 1891 Richard Ethan 04 7205PL - L 7205PL - Le Mans Athlétisme 72 43:51
46 1340 Kjær Hemmingsen Gustav 05 FIF Hiller FIF Hilleroed 49:35
47 219 Bohnert Baptiste 05 SAGC Cesta SAGC Cestas 51:55
48 446 Poinsignon Thibaut 05 CSAG METZ CSAG METZ 53:13
49 1249 Vos Louis 04 COLIEGE COLIEGE 54:46
50 1108 Mena Louison 04 Toulouse O Toulouse Olympique Aérospatial 58:02
51 1912 Bettinger Lukas 04 Vesoul Hau Vesoul Haute-Saône Orientation 59:28
52 1220 Mougeot Simon 05 co colmar co colmar 1:03:52
53 1052 Chaumette--verdier Benjami 05 CLUB D'ORI CLUB D'ORIENTATION D'OXYGENATI 1:06:12
54 681 Dzerve Marcis 05 RAJONS RAJONS 1:53:10

1137 Herouard Rudi 05 CSLG MELUN CSLG MELUN pm
1345 Lindgreen Holmberg Gustav 04 FIF Hiller FIF Hilleroed pm
1714 Bayonne Kilian 04 Opale Orie Opale Orientation pm
Kommentare zeigen (0)
 
O-France 2016 Etappe 5 (16.07.2016) O-France 2016 Etappe 5 (16.07.2016)