JJLVK 2017 Hetzdorf Staffel (21.05.2017)
Kategorie: Nationale OL
Karte/Gebiet: Tharandter Wald Triebischtal / Tharandter Wald / S
Veranstalter: USV TU Dresden
Land: GER
Disziplin: F-T-St-N / Lang / H-12
Strecke: 3
Wettkampf:
H-12 (14)
Pl Stnr Staffel Zeit
Name Jg Zeit

1 118 LTV Bayern 57:49
Leo Ritzenthaler 05 20:31
Daniel Cionoiu 05 18:48
Ole Magnus Baath 06 18:30

2 125 LTV Niedersachsen 1:04:11
Jonas Knaup 21:49
Marco Urszua 22:33
Till Buchberger 19:49

3 127 LTV Sachsen 1:05:11
Vincent Kunckel 06 21:41
David Saupe 06 21:53
Florian Weinert 05 21:37

4 130 LTV Schwaben 1:17:48
Nico Bauerfeld 05 20:40
Marlene Fritz 05 25:15
Julia Fritz 05 31:53

5 131 LTV Thüringen 1:20:11
Hans Bräuer 05 21:39
Johannes Nitzsche 05 31:25
Malte Maercker 06 27:07

6 124 LTV Hessen 1:27:15
Jana Gebhardt 05 32:31
Paul Neumann 25:42
Maxim Kögler 05 29:02

7 132 LTV Thüringen 1:32:46
Jonte Schneider 21:44
Marek Reuter 05 34:47
Liv-Greete Lichter 05 36:15

8 128 LTV Sachsen 1:40:32
Tim Weinert 08 22:02
Jakob Löhning 05 30:48
Julius Lucke 47:42

9 120 LTV Berlin 1:45:34
Artur Templiner 05 25:45
Janik Keller 52:37
Benjamin Moeck 27:12

10 119 LTV Bayern 1:53:57
Jakob Oechler 06 18:58
Luise Holzhaus 05 1:02:30
Severin Lehner 05 32:29

11 126 LTV Saarland 2:04:20
Ruben Sester 26:54
Henry Stephan 48:41
Simeon Seitz 48:45


AK 121 LTV Berlin 1:54:31
Adrian Hertel 06 46:47
Troy Klabuhn 07 34:31
Thore Napp 05 33:13

122 LTV Brandenburg Fehlst
Milo Spengler 07 32:09
Florian Pinker 06 56:07
Arthur Koettnitz 06 Fehlst

129 LTV Sachsen-Anhalt Aufg
Mika Wendler 05 25:46
Daniel Nedoborovsky 05 24:14
N.N. N Ang
Run:
12 (41)
Pl Stnr Name Zeit
1 118 Ole Magnus Baath 18:30 1(47) 2(36) 3(38) 4(41) 5(42) 6(31) 7(32) 8(43) 9(49) 10(100) Ziel
3 LTV Bayern 4:42 6:23 8:06 11:23 13:05 14:02 15:50 16:17 17:05 17:57 18:30
CC 2.426 km 4:42 1:41 1:43 3:17 1:42 0:57 1:48 0:27 0:48 0:52 0:33
2 118 Daniel Cionoiu 18:48 1(33) 2(37) 3(38) 4(40) 5(42) 6(31) 7(32) 8(43) 9(49) 10(100) Ziel
2 LTV Bayern 3:50 6:07 8:24 9:51 12:51 13:56 15:41 16:05 17:03 18:13 18:48
BB 2.463 km 3:50 2:17 2:17 1:27 3:00 1:05 1:45 0:24 0:58 1:10 0:35
3 119 Jakob Oechler 18:58 1(33) 2(37) 3(38) 4(40) 5(42) 6(31) 7(32) 8(43) 9(49) 10(100) Ziel
1 LTV Bayern 3:02 6:13 8:37 10:17 12:59 14:10 16:00 16:29 17:26 18:21 18:58
BB 2.463 km 3:02 3:11 2:24 1:40 2:42 1:11 1:50 0:29 0:57 0:55 0:37
4 125 Till Buchberger 19:49 1(45) 2(34) 3(38) 4(41) 5(42) 6(31) 7(32) 8(43) 9(49) 10(100) Ziel
3 LTV Niedersachsen 4:20 6:44 9:00 12:31 14:08 15:09 16:58 17:27 18:18 19:14 19:49
AC 2.495 km 4:20 2:24 2:16 3:31 1:37 1:01 1:49 0:29 0:51 0:56 0:35
5 118 Leo Ritzenthaler 20:31 1(45) 2(34) 3(38) 4(55) 5(42) 6(31) 7(32) 8(43) 9(49) 10(100) Ziel
1 LTV Bayern 3:34 6:18 8:44 10:41 14:24 15:32 17:30 18:02 18:57 20:04 20:31
AA 2.536 km 3:34 2:44 2:26 1:57 3:43 1:08 1:58 0:32 0:55 1:07 0:27
6 130 Nico Bauerfeld 20:40 1(45) 2(34) 3(38) 4(40) 5(42) 6(31) 7(32) 8(43) 9(49) 10(100) Ziel
1 LTV Schwaben 3:48 6:33 9:09 11:00 14:09 15:22 17:24 17:58 18:54 19:59 20:40
AB 2.496 km 3:48 2:45 2:36 1:51 3:09 1:13 2:02 0:34 0:56 1:05 0:41
7 127 Florian Weinert 21:37 1(33) 2(37) 3(38) 4(40) 5(42) 6(31) 7(32) 8(43) 9(49) 10(100) Ziel
3 LTV Sachsen 4:31 7:03 9:45 12:13 15:06 16:15 18:24 18:57 19:56 21:06 21:37
BB 2.463 km 4:31 2:32 2:42 2:28 2:53 1:09 2:09 0:33 0:59 1:10 0:31
8 131 Hans Bräuer 21:39 1(33) 2(37) 3(38) 4(41) 5(42) 6(31) 7(32) 8(43) 9(49) 10(100) Ziel
1 LTV Thüringen 3:54 6:34 9:13 12:53 14:54 16:08 18:13 19:16 20:10 21:08 21:39
BC 2.462 km 3:54 2:40 2:39 3:40 2:01 1:14 2:05 1:03 0:54 0:58 0:31
9 127 Vincent Kunckel 21:41 1(45) 2(34) 3(38) 4(55) 5(42) 6(31) 7(32) 8(43) 9(49) 10(100) Ziel
1 LTV Sachsen 3:36 6:50 8:59 10:42 15:23 16:30 18:14 19:01 20:00 21:03 21:41
AA 2.536 km 3:36 3:14 2:09 1:43 4:41 1:07 1:44 0:47 0:59 1:03 0:38
10 132 Jonte Schneider 21:44 1(47) 2(36) 3(38) 4(55) 5(42) 6(31) 7(32) 8(43) 9(49) 10(100) Ziel
1 LTV Thüringen 5:01 7:29 10:00 12:05 15:26 16:32 18:15 19:19 20:13 21:06 21:44
CA 2.467 km 5:01 2:28 2:31 2:05 3:21 1:06 1:43 1:04 0:54 0:53 0:38
11 125 Jonas Knaup 21:49 1(33) 2(37) 3(38) 4(55) 5(42) 6(31) 7(32) 8(43) 9(49) 10(100) Ziel
1 LTV Niedersachsen 3:16 5:59 8:36 10:36 15:06 16:13 18:12 19:09 20:17 21:12 21:49
BA 2.503 km 3:16 2:43 2:37 2:00 4:30 1:07 1:59 0:57 1:08 0:55 0:37
12 127 David Saupe 21:53 1(47) 2(36) 3(38) 4(41) 5(42) 6(31) 7(32) 8(43) 9(49) 10(100) Ziel
2 LTV Sachsen 5:27 7:35 9:37 13:48 15:28 16:41 18:30 19:16 20:23 21:16 21:53
CC 2.426 km 5:27 2:08 2:02 4:11 1:40 1:13 1:49 0:46 1:07 0:53 0:37
13 128 Tim Weinert 22:02 1(33) 2(37) 3(38) 4(40) 5(42) 6(31) 7(32) 8(43) 9(49) 10(100) Ziel
1 LTV Sachsen 3:22 6:43 9:22 11:42 14:52 16:11 18:08 19:00 20:11 21:19 22:02
BB 2.463 km 3:22 3:21 2:39 2:20 3:10 1:19 1:57 0:52 1:11 1:08 0:43
14 125 Marco Urszua 22:33 1(47) 2(36) 3(38) 4(40) 5(42) 6(31) 7(32) 8(43) 9(49) 10(100) Ziel
2 LTV Niedersachsen 5:49 8:07 10:29 12:40 15:57 17:03 19:04 19:51 20:53 21:55 22:33
CB 2.427 km 5:49 2:18 2:22 2:11 3:17 1:06 2:01 0:47 1:02 1:02 0:38
15 129 Daniel Nedoborovsky 24:14 1(33) 2(37) 3(38) 4(40) 5(42) 6(31) 7(32) 8(43) 9(49) 10(100) Ziel
2 LTV Sachsen-Anhalt 5:25 8:05 11:18 14:02 17:22 18:41 20:45 21:20 22:20 23:31 24:14
BB 2.463 km 5:25 2:40 3:13 2:44 3:20 1:19 2:04 0:35 1:00 1:11 0:43
16 130 Marlene Fritz 25:15 1(47) 2(36) 3(38) 4(55) 5(42) 6(31) 7(32) 8(43) 9(49) 10(100) Ziel
2 LTV Schwaben 6:56 9:15 11:40 13:59 18:17 19:36 21:33 22:23 23:34 24:41 25:15
CA 2.467 km 6:56 2:19 2:25 2:19 4:18 1:19 1:57 0:50 1:11 1:07 0:34
17 124 Paul Neumann 25:42 1(33) 2(37) 3(38) 4(55) 5(42) 6(31) 7(32) 8(43) 9(49) 10(100) Ziel
2 LTV Hessen 5:04 8:10 11:30 13:39 18:16 19:47 22:02 22:47 23:50 25:02 25:42
BA 2.503 km 5:04 3:06 3:20 2:09 4:37 1:31 2:15 0:45 1:03 1:12 0:40
18 120 Artur Templiner 25:45 1(47) 2(36) 3(38) 4(41) 5(42) 6(31) 7(32) 8(43) 9(49) 10(100) Ziel *37
1 LTV Berlin 5:21 7:57 10:06 15:24 16:49 17:58 19:58 21:34 23:49 24:56 25:45 6:52
CC 2.426 km 5:21 2:36 2:09 5:18 1:25 1:09 2:00 1:36 2:15 1:07 0:49
19 129 Mika Wendler 25:46 1(47) 2(36) 3(38) 4(41) 5(42) 6(31) 7(32) 8(43) 9(49) 10(100) Ziel
1 LTV Sachsen-Anhalt 4:57 7:30 11:21 15:58 18:06 19:31 21:30 22:53 23:58 25:05 25:46
CC 2.426 km 4:57 2:33 3:51 4:37 2:08 1:25 1:59 1:23 1:05 1:07 0:41
20 126 Ruben Sester 26:54 1(47) 2(36) 3(38) 4(40) 5(42) 6(31) 7(32) 8(43) 9(49) 10(100) Ziel
1 LTV Saarland 5:48 8:50 11:40 14:06 18:24 19:55 22:23 23:16 24:46 26:05 26:54
CB 2.427 km 5:48 3:02 2:50 2:26 4:18 1:31 2:28 0:53 1:30 1:19 0:49
21 131 Malte Maercker 27:07 1(47) 2(36) 3(38) 4(55) 5(42) 6(31) 7(32) 8(43) 9(49) 10(100) Ziel
3 LTV Thüringen 7:28 10:03 12:20 14:37 19:44 21:25 23:07 24:20 25:30 26:36 27:07
CA 2.467 km 7:28 2:35 2:17 2:17 5:07 1:41 1:42 1:13 1:10 1:06 0:31
22 120 Benjamin Moeck 27:12 1(33) 2(37) 3(38) 4(40) 5(42) 6(31) 7(32) 8(43) 9(49) 10(100) Ziel
3 LTV Berlin 5:13 9:07 13:49 16:02 19:31 20:52 23:22 23:52 25:15 26:40 27:12
BB 2.463 km 5:13 3:54 4:42 2:13 3:29 1:21 2:30 0:30 1:23 1:25 0:32
23 124 Maxim Kögler 29:02 1(47) 2(36) 3(38) 4(40) 5(42) 6(31) 7(32) 8(43) 9(49) 10(100) Ziel
3 LTV Hessen 6:11 9:22 11:28 13:38 21:01 22:16 24:19 25:31 27:16 28:29 29:02
CB 2.427 km 6:11 3:11 2:06 2:10 7:23 1:15 2:03 1:12 1:45 1:13 0:33
24 128 Jakob Löhning 30:48 1(45) 2(34) 3(38) 4(55) 5(42) 6(31) 7(32) 8(43) 9(49) 10(100) Ziel
2 LTV Sachsen 6:19 9:48 13:24 17:44 22:31 24:06 26:14 27:28 29:16 30:12 30:48
AA 2.536 km 6:19 3:29 3:36 4:20 4:47 1:35 2:08 1:14 1:48 0:56 0:36
25 131 Johannes Nitzsche 31:25 1(45) 2(34) 3(38) 4(40) 5(42) 6(31) 7(32) 8(43) 9(49) 10(100) Ziel
2 LTV Thüringen 6:31 9:55 14:03 17:56 22:53 24:32 26:57 27:56 29:38 30:47 31:25
AB 2.496 km 6:31 3:24 4:08 3:53 4:57 1:39 2:25 0:59 1:42 1:09 0:38
26 130 Julia Fritz 31:53 1(33) 2(37) 3(38) 4(41) 5(42) 6(31) 7(32) 8(43) 9(49) 10(100) Ziel *38
3 LTV Schwaben 4:50 13:40 16:03 20:59 23:56 25:17 27:34 28:19 29:49 31:10 31:53 10:26
BC 2.462 km 4:50 8:50 2:23 4:56 2:57 1:21 2:17 0:45 1:30 1:21 0:43
27 122 Milo Spengler 32:09 1(33) 2(37) 3(38) 4(41) 5(42) 6(31) 7(32) 8(43) 9(49) 10(100) Ziel
1 LTV Brandenburg 4:12 8:53 13:21 20:27 22:43 24:40 27:11 28:24 29:58 31:31 32:09
BC 2.462 km 4:12 4:41 4:28 7:06 2:16 1:57 2:31 1:13 1:34 1:33 0:38
28 119 Severin Lehner 32:29 1(45) 2(34) 3(38) 4(55) 5(42) 6(31) 7(32) 8(43) 9(49) 10(100) Ziel *100
3 LTV Bayern 7:00 11:13 15:41 18:23 22:56 24:33 27:10 28:40 30:11 31:45 32:29 31:47
AA 2.536 km 7:00 4:13 4:28 2:42 4:33 1:37 2:37 1:30 1:31 1:34 0:44
29 124 Jana Gebhardt 32:31 1(45) 2(34) 3(38) 4(41) 5(42) 6(31) 7(32) 8(43) 9(49) 10(100) Ziel
1 LTV Hessen 6:26 10:55 15:52 20:52 23:49 25:37 28:10 28:51 30:28 31:57 32:31
AC 2.495 km 6:26 4:29 4:57 5:00 2:57 1:48 2:33 0:41 1:37 1:29 0:34
30 121 Thore Napp 33:13 1(47) 2(36) 3(38) 4(55) 5(42) 6(31) 7(32) 8(43) 9(49) 10(100) Ziel
3 LTV Berlin 8:50 11:49 15:22 18:17 23:08 24:54 27:22 28:52 30:50 32:30 33:13
CA 2.467 km 8:50 2:59 3:33 2:55 4:51 1:46 2:28 1:30 1:58 1:40 0:43
31 121 Troy Klabuhn 34:31 1(33) 2(37) 3(38) 4(41) 5(42) 6(31) 7(32) 8(43) 9(49) 10(100) Ziel
2 LTV Berlin 4:52 10:00 15:32 23:46 26:46 28:07 29:56 31:03 32:49 33:57 34:31
BC 2.462 km 4:52 5:08 5:32 8:14 3:00 1:21 1:49 1:07 1:46 1:08 0:34
32 132 Marek Reuter 34:47 1(33) 2(37) 3(38) 4(41) 5(42) 6(31) 7(32) 8(43) 9(49) 10(100) Ziel
2 LTV Thüringen 4:59 16:03 19:54 25:20 27:31 28:56 30:59 31:46 32:59 34:04 34:47
BC 2.462 km 4:59 11:04 3:51 5:26 2:11 1:25 2:03 0:47 1:13 1:05 0:43
33 132 Liv-Greete Lichter 36:15 1(45) 2(34) 3(38) 4(40) 5(42) 6(31) 7(32) 8(43) 9(49) 10(100) Ziel
3 LTV Thüringen 6:40 11:13 16:48 19:27 25:57 28:18 30:43 32:01 33:56 35:40 36:15
AB 2.496 km 6:40 4:33 5:35 2:39 6:30 2:21 2:25 1:18 1:55 1:44 0:35
34 121 Adrian Hertel 46:47 1(45) 2(34) 3(38) 4(40) 5(42) 6(31) 7(32) 8(43) 9(49) 10(100) Ziel
1 LTV Berlin 18:19 22:12 27:25 30:34 37:06 38:58 41:05 42:17 43:37 46:06 46:47
AB 2.496 km 18:19 3:53 5:13 3:09 6:32 1:52 2:07 1:12 1:20 2:29 0:41
35 128 Julius Lucke 47:42 1(47) 2(36) 3(38) 4(41) 5(42) 6(31) 7(32) 8(43) 9(49) 10(100) Ziel
3 LTV Sachsen 7:34 19:01 24:19 31:50 34:57 37:00 39:17 40:43 45:44 47:07 47:42
CC 2.426 km 7:34 11:27 5:18 7:31 3:07 2:03 2:17 1:26 5:01 1:23 0:35
36 126 Henry Stephan 48:41 1(45) 2(34) 3(38) 4(41) 5(42) 6(31) 7(32) 8(43) 9(49) 10(100) Ziel
2 LTV Saarland 14:51 19:52 27:24 34:14 39:30 41:31 43:59 44:46 46:40 48:06 48:41
AC 2.495 km 14:51 5:01 7:32 6:50 5:16 2:01 2:28 0:47 1:54 1:26 0:35
37 126 Simeon Seitz 48:45 1(33) 2(37) 3(38) 4(55) 5(42) 6(31) 7(32) 8(43) 9(49) 10(100) Ziel
3 LTV Saarland 7:20 12:14 15:39 19:33 25:43 27:15 29:08 30:17 47:08 48:12 48:45
BA 2.503 km 7:20 4:54 3:25 3:54 6:10 1:32 1:53 1:09 16:51 1:04 0:33
38 120 Janik Keller 52:37 1(45) 2(34) 3(38) 4(55) 5(42) 6(31) 7(32) 8(43) 9(49) 10(100) Ziel
2 LTV Berlin 16:25 21:02 28:35 32:24 44:20 46:09 48:17 49:00 50:37 51:50 52:37
AA 2.536 km 16:25 4:37 7:33 3:49 11:56 1:49 2:08 0:43 1:37 1:13 0:47
39 122 Florian Pinker 56:07 1(47) 2(36) 3(38) 4(55) 5(42) 6(31) 7(32) 8(43) 9(49) 10(100) Ziel
2 LTV Brandenburg 7:50 12:11 17:13 29:05 46:50 48:41 51:08 52:12 53:55 55:26 56:07
CA 2.467 km 7:50 4:21 5:02 11:52 17:45 1:51 2:27 1:04 1:43 1:31 0:41
40 119 Luise Holzhaus 1:02:30 1(47) 2(36) 3(38) 4(41) 5(42) 6(31) 7(32) 8(43) 9(49) 10(100) Ziel
2 LTV Bayern 8:54 21:11 36:06 47:50 51:55 54:15 57:01 58:28 1:00:29 1:01:48 1:02:30
CC 2.426 km 8:54 12:17 14:55 11:44 4:05 2:20 2:46 1:27 2:01 1:19 0:42

122 Arthur Koettnitz Fehlst 1(45) 2(34) 3(38) 4(40) 5(42) 6(31) 7(32) 8(43) 9(49) 10(100) Ziel
3 LTV Brandenburg ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- 3:51:43
AB 2.496 km 3:51:43
Kommentare zeigen (0)
 
JJLVK 2017 Hetzdorf Staffel (21.05.2017)