3-Tage-OL Belgien - Bouillon - Tag 1 (19.05.2018)
Kategorie: Internationale OL
Karte/Gebiet: Sugny / Pussemange / Namur
Veranstalter: Balise 10
Land: BEL
Disziplin: F-T-Ez-N / Mittel / H-12
Distanz: 3.49 km
Zeit: 19:43
Wettkampf:
H-12 Day 1 Day 2 Day 3 Name Nat. Club Total 2800m 3600m 3000m
1. Florentin LOVENS BEL C.O. Pégase 0:59:27 0:15:32 (1) 0:22:45 (1) 0:21:10 (4)
2. Ole Magnus BAATH GER TSV Jetzendorf 1:03:38 0:19:50 (2) 0:22:56 (2) 0:20:52 (3)
3. Arnaud MAZY BEL C.O. Liège 1:05:28 0:22:07 (4) 0:23:31 (3) 0:19:50 (2)
4. Mathis BROUWIER BEL Hermathenae 1:05:40 0:23:17 (6) 0:23:32 (4) 0:18:51 (1)
5. Colin SCHOULLER FRA Tout Azimut Fameck 1:26:42 0:23:02 (5) 0:36:14 (10) 0:27:26 (7)
Colin BRISEBOIS BEL Hainaut O.C. 1:33:11 0:23:22 (7) 0:33:44 (8) 0:36:05 (13)
7. Thor DE MITS BEL TROL 1:41:41 0:27:39 (8) 0:39:24 (11) 0:34:38 (12)
8. Alexandre DRUZETIC FRA Raid Orientation Paris 1:45:18 0:34:51 (10) 0:40:40 (12) 0:29:47 (10)
9. Jakob WIRTZ GER Luxembourg Orienteering Club 1:58:13 0:37:29 (11) 0:48:54 (13)0:31:50 (11)
10. Titouan PIRET BEL Hainaut O.C. 2:03:00 1:01:04 (15) 0:34:39 (9) 0:27:17 (6)
11. Janoé SEPULCHRE BEL O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC 2:26:04 0:48:08 (14) 0:55:49 (14) 0:42:07 (14)
Jarno GEENEN BEL K.O.L. not classified NCL 0:32:53 (7) 0:25:39 (5)
Oscar BOURGEOIS BEL Hainaut O.C. not classified NCL 0:27:09 (6) 0:28:30 (8)
Timothée LAMBERT BEL Hainaut O.C. not classified 0:30:59 (9) NCL 0:29:35 (9)
Loris WEY SUI OLG Goldau not classified 0:21:07 (3) 0:25:12 (5) NCL
Gauthier SILLIEN BEL C.O. Pégase not classified 0:41:12 (12) 0:59:04 (16) DNS
Nathan SILLIEN BEL C.O. Pégase not classified 0:41:12 (12) 0:58:20 (15) DNS
Run:
H-12 length 2800m (17) [H:]M:S min/km
1. Florentin LOVENS BEL C.O. Pégase 15:32 5'32"
2. Ole Magnus BAATH GER TSV Jetzendorf 19:50 7'05" +4:18
3. Loris WEY SUI OLG Goldau 21:07 7'32" +5:35
4. Arnaud MAZY BEL C.O. Liège 22:07 7'53" +6:35
5. Colin SCHOULLER FRA Tout Azimut Fameck 23:02 8'13" +7:30
6. Mathis BROUWIER BEL Hermathenae 23:17 8'18" +7:45
7. Colin BRISEBOIS BEL Hainaut O.C. 23:22 8'20" +7:50
8. Thor DE MITS BEL TROL 27:39 9'52" +12:07
9. Timothée LAMBERT BEL Hainaut O.C. 30:59 11'03" +15:27
10. Alexandre DRUZETIC FRA Raid Orientation Paris 34:51 12'26" +19:19
11. Jakob WIRTZ GER Luxembourg Orienteering Club 37:29 13'23" +21:57
12. Gauthier SILLIEN BEL C.O. Pégase 41:12 14'42" +25:40
Nathan SILLIEN BEL C.O. Pégase 41:12 14'42" +25:40
14. Janoé SEPULCHRE BEL O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC 48:08 17'11" +32:36
15. Titouan PIRET BEL Hainaut O.C. 1:01:04 21'48" +45:32
NCL Jarno GEENEN BEL K.O.L.
NCL Oscar BOURGEOIS BEL Hainaut O.C.
Kommentare zeigen (0)
 
3-Tage-OL Belgien - Bouillon - Tag 1 (19.05.2018) 3-Tage-OL Belgien - Bouillon - Tag 1 (19.05.2018)