Sprint-Staffel Senftenberg (02.06.2018)
Kategorie: Nationale OL
Karte/Gebiet: Senftenberg / Senftenberg / Brandenburg
Veranstalter: Post SV Dresden
Land: GER
Disziplin: F-T-St-N / Sprint / DH12
Strecke: 3
Distanz: 0.96 km
Zeit: 4:24
Wettkampf:
D/H12 (3er bis D/H12 (15)
Pl Stnr Staffel Zeit
Name Jg Zeit EPl Kombination BnPl W Zeit WPl

1 105 SV Robotron Dresden 2 17:53,0
Petzold, Oliver 07 6:52,0 7 #21 CAC 2 6:52,0 7
Dequiedt, Loic 06 6:02,0 2 #5 BBA 2 12:54,0 1
Wetzel, Niklas 07 4:59,0 2 #16 ACB 1 17:53,0

2 100 OLV Potsdam 1 21:29,0
Fischer, Mila 07 6:59,0 8 #1 AAA 1 6:59,0 8
Knorr, Clara 06 8:00,0 3 #14 BBB 1 14:59,0 2
Uhlemann, Livia 06 6:30,0 7 #27 CCC 1 21:29,0

3 104 Post SV Dresden 1 22:04,0
Saupe, David 06 5:41,0 1 #5 BBA 1 5:41,0 1
Hempel, Julius 06 10:14,0 11 #16 ACB 3 15:55,0 3
Drechsler, Jakob 06 6:09,0 4 #21 CAC 1 22:04,0

4 106 USV TU Dresden 2 22:26,0
Dräger, Flora 6:29,0 3 #10 AAB 2 6:29,0 3
Hempel, Luise 08 9:42,0 6 #6 CBA 2 16:11,0 4
Kosse, Vincent 6:15,0 5 #26 BCC 1 22:26,0

5 108 SV Robotron Dresden 1 25:55,0
Wetzel, Emilia 09 7:38,0 9 #26 BCC 2 7:38,0 9
Wetzel, Jannika 09 8:37,0 4 #10 AAB 3 16:15,0 5
Pompe, Greta 09 9:40,0 9 #6 CBA 1 25:55,0

6 114 Post SV Dresden 3 32:57,0
Weinert, Tim 08 6:32,0 4 #20 BAC 1 6:32,0 4
Lucke, Julius 08 14:36,0 13 #18 CCB 3 21:08,0 10
Saupe, Emil 11:49,0 11 #4 ABA 2 32:57,0

7 101 SV Robotron Dresden 4 32:59,0
Eckstädt, Oliver 08 8:46,0 12 #14 BBB 2 8:46,0 12
Wagenknecht, Meta 05 10:01,0 8 #27 CCC 2 18:47,0 9
Klotz, Arthur 09 14:12,0 12 #1 AAA 2 32:59,0

8 110 USV TU Dresden 1 33:40,0
Kempe, Caius Emilian 22:55,0 13 #15 CBB 3 22:55,0 13
Kögler, Jonas 06 5:43,0 1 #25 ACC 1 28:38,0 12
Kunckel, Vincent 06 5:02,0 3 #2 BAA 1 33:40,0

9 109 OK Leipzig 1 34:59,0
Kärger, Mathilde 09 8:03,0 10 #2 BAA 2 8:03,0 10
Prolingheuer, Marika 10 9:44,0 7 #15 CBB 1 17:47,0 7
Prolingheuer, Emil 08 17:12,0 13 #25 ACC 3 34:59,0

10 111 USV TU Dresden 3 45:36,0
Kunckel, Raphael 09 8:31,0 11 #25 ACC 2 8:31,0 11
Dräger, Till 17:42,0 14 #2 BAA 3 26:13,0 11
Jobke, Karl Rudolf 09 19:23,0 14 #15 CBB 2 45:36,0


AK 115 USV TU Dresden 4 27:23,0
Dietze, Bruno 05 6:40,0 5 #3 CAA 1 6:40,0 5
Wartewig, Clara 01 10:07,0 10 #17 BCB 1 16:47,0 6
Fruth, David 10:36,0 10 #22 ABC 1 27:23,0

107 TSV Jetzendorf 1 Fehlst
Baath, Lena 08 Fehlst #6 CBA
Baath, Fina 08 8:52,0 5 #26 BCC 3
Baath, Ole Magnus 06 4:23,0 1 #10 AAB 1

103 TSV Karlshorst 1 Fehlst
Cain, Fidelius 07 6:28,0 2 #16 ACB 2 6:28,0 2
Flach, Julius 07 Fehlst #21 CAC
Flach, Nelly 09 6:19,0 6 #5 BBA 3

113 Post SV Dresden 2 Fehlst
Richter, Alwin 6:49,0 6 #18 CCB 2 6:49,0 6
Schenk, Frieda 06 11:08,0 12 #4 ABA 1 17:57,0 8
Schenk, Willma Fehlst #20 BAC

112 Berliner Turnerschaft 1 Fehlst
Vogt, Arthur 09 Fehlst #4 ABA
Kumbier, Lionel 08 10:04,0 9 #20 BAC 2
Krüger, Louis Antoine 09 6:38,0 8 #18 CCB 1
Kommentare zeigen (0)
 
Sprint-Staffel Senftenberg (02.06.2018) Sprint-Staffel Senftenberg (02.06.2018)