O-Ringen 2018 (22.07.2018)
Kategorie: Internationale OL
Karte/Gebiet: Domsjö E1 / Örnsköldsvik / Västernorrland
Land: SWE
Disziplin: F-T-Ez-N / Lang / H-12
Distanz: 4.32 km
Zeit: 24:43
Wettkampf:
1 H12 Max Österberg Gustavsbergs OK 7210276 18:32 (1) 18:32
2 H12 Anton Jonsson OK Tyr 9201633 18:47 (2) 18:47
3 H12 Karl Aderstedt Althoff Kungälvs OK 9060405 20:01 (3) 20:01
4 H12 Erik Nederheim Täby OK 711026 20:14 (4) 20:14
5 H12 Jens Fochsen Waxholms OK 2048648 20:27 (5) 20:27
6 H12 Gloor Aurel OLG Pfäffikon 20:42 (6) 20:42
7 H12 Florian Fritzén Lynx 20:45 (7) 20:45
8 H12 Liam Hogedal Vänersborgs SK 1061008 21:19 (8) 21:19
9 H12 Hjalmar Axelsson FK Göingarna 8060515 21:34 (9) 21:34
10 H12 Hugo Örtlund Rånäs OK 8060523 21:38 (10) 21:38
11 H12 Gustav Hellgren Skogspojkarnas OK 1060420 21:53 (11) 21:53
12 H12 Emil Åberg OK Linné 9060000 21:54 (12) 21:54
13 H12 Edvin Tögenmark OK Linné 9092006 21:58 (13) 21:58
14 H12 Axel Kylborn Almby IK 9060925 22:09 (14) 22:09
15 H12 Lukas Gasser OL Zimmerberg 22:25 (15) 22:25
16 H12 Eddie Karlsson OK Vilse 87 9060214 22:33 (16) 22:33
17 H12 Svante Sandvik Attunda OK 330727 22:45 (17) 22:45
18 H12 Hugo Ekström OK Tyr 8060612 22:58 (18) 22:58
19 H12 Ludwig Rosén Göteborg-Majorna OK 8060507 23:06 (19) 23:06
20 H12 Arvid Ingvarsson OK Renen 2058912 23:10 (20) 23:10
21 H12 Eric Hasselström OK Renen 7061215 23:15 (21) 23:15
22 H12 Arvid Algers Omholt Skogspojkarnas OK 1061016 23:23 (22) 23:23
23 H12 Erik Norin Söders-Tyresö 2095226 23:39 (23) 23:39
24 H12 Liam Hälldal Skogslöparna 8201859 23:53 (24) 23:53
24 H12 Hugo Braam OK Denseln 9505050 23:53 (24) 23:53
26 H12 Elmin Hovmöller Söders-Tyresö 10420 24:09 (26) 24:09
27 H12 Rasmus Koponen Lynx 10034 24:13 (27) 24:13
28 H12 Gustav Ljunggren OK Hammaren 9060517 24:18 (28) 24:18
29 H12 Ola Leire Göteborg-Majorna OK 2093439 24:29 (29) 24:29
30 H12 Albin Skott Åmåls OK 9060210 24:39 (30) 24:39
31 H12 Laurin Niederhauser OLG Thun (sui) 24:40 (31) 24:40
32 H12 Viggo Wulff OK Gränsen 2059137 24:49 (32) 24:49
33 H12 Ole Baath TSV Jetzendorf 7061302 24:51 (33) 24:51
33 H12 Matti Johansson OK Njudung 8170517 24:51 (33) 24:51
35 H12 Hjalmar Folkestad Anderstorps OK 302620 24:53 (35) 24:53
36 H12 Gustav Lübcke OK Ravinen 1200612 25:15 (36) 25:15
37 H12 Danilo Moberg OK Tyr 25:19 (37) 25:19
38 H12 Herman Øen Paulsrud IL Koll 25:24 (38) 25:24
39 H12 Albin Möllerberg Valbo AIF 25:51 (39) 25:51
40 H12 Olle Wallman Västerbergslagens OL 7789755 25:52 (40) 25:52
41 H12 Ludvig Hagwall Järla Orientering 2062035 26:05 (41) 26:05
42 H12 Filip Gummesson Nybro OK 433821 26:30 (42) 26:30
43 H12 Eemil Koskinen Tampereen Pyrintö 8637639 26:34 (43) 26:34
44 H12 Wilmer Kempe OK Denseln 7060526 26:44 (44) 26:44
45 H12 Oscar Andersson OK Tyr 9061012 26:47 (45) 26:47
46 H12 Gustav Nilsson OK Tyr 7060407 27:03 (46) 27:03
47 H12 Malte Söderlund 1225810 27:24 (47) 27:24
48 H12 Max Olsson IFK Sävsjö 2081947 27:27 (48) 27:27
49 H12 Viktor Wistrand Tullinge SK 1210230 27:47 (49) 27:47
50 H12 Måns Ravald Östersunds OK 2081838 27:50 (50) 27:50
51 H12 Oskar Boström Östersunds OK 2087125 28:05 (51) 28:05
52 H12 Seth Nordin Lycksele IF 227728 28:10 (52) 28:10
53 H12 Wilhelm Karmetun OK Njudung 7760520 28:22 (53) 28:22
54 H12 Arvid Myrberger Tullinge SK 2062048 28:26 (54) 28:26
55 H12 Jonathan Nilsson Gustavsbergs OK 1060802 28:27 (55) 28:27
56 H12 Martin Dejnožka Tatran Jablonec 28:47 (56) 28:47
57 H12 Flurin Brenn OLG Chur 28:49 (57) 28:49
58 H12 Isak Öhgren Sävedalens AIK 446226 28:53 (58) 28:53
59 H12 Emil Sunnegårdh-Ring Ronneby OK 29:01 (59) 29:01
60 H12 Florentin Meili OLG Chur 29:08 (60) 29:08
61 H12 Even Lien Gjø-Vard OL 9060320 29:10 (61) 29:10
62 H12 Robin Helmersson OK Tisaren 1060520 29:11 (62) 29:11
63 H12 Max Zetterberg Hudiksvalls OK 1418119 29:18 (63) 29:18
64 H12 Olle Hamberg Östersunds OK 306783 29:28 (64) 29:28
65 H12 Viggo Andersson Trollhättans SOK 9577765 29:32 (65) 29:32
66 H12 Linus Bååth Sävedalens AIK 446274 29:46 (66) 29:46
67 H12 Alfred Nyberg Skattkärrs SOK 1060224 29:47 (67) 29:47
68 H12 Melker Sund OK Hammaren 7060413 30:04 (68) 30:04
69 H12 Joel Ahlberg Eriksson OK Linné 30:08 (69) 30:08
70 H12 Simon Grahn IK Uven 451913 30:20 (70) 30:20
71 H12 Isak Törnström FK Friskus-Varberg 9060424 30:26 (71) 30:26
72 H12 Ruben Hård Skogsluffarnas OK 2095259 30:41 (72) 30:41
73 H12 Julius Wiklund Falköpings AIK OK 214808 30:52 (73) 30:52
74 H12 Nils Samrud IFK Lidingö SOK 2123383 30:56 (74) 30:56
74 H12 Albin Isaksson OK Tyr 30:56 (74) 30:56
76 H12 Viktor Jonhed KFUM Örebro OK 449039 30:57 (76) 30:57
76 H12 Markus Maronen Lynx 9102023 30:57 (76) 30:57
78 H12 Axel Nilsson Garphyttans IF 228028 31:11 (78) 31:11
79 H12 Filip Hansson OK Löftan 8060706 31:24 (79) 31:24
80 H12 Viktor Fischer OK Linné 31:27 (80) 31:27
81 H12 Melker Wikblom IF Minken 31:37 (81) 31:37
82 H12 Simon Segerman IF Thor 449717 31:51 (82) 31:51
83 H12 Vidar Moldin Södertälje-Nykvarn OF 243999 31:55 (83) 31:55
84 H12 Alfred Danielsson IFK Mora OK 1060531 32:00 (84) 32:00
85 H12 Johannes Norrby OK Södertörn 2083831 32:14 (85) 32:14
86 H12 Emil Lundgren Sundsvalls OK 2060775 32:20 (86) 32:20
87 H12 Oscar Kjellman Linköpings OK 445206 32:43 (87) 32:43
88 H12 Joel Byström OK Nolaskogsarna 452664 32:50 (88) 32:50
89 H12 Erik Palm Västerås SOK 9960521 32:51 (89) 32:51
90 H12 Theo Årbrink Linköpings OK 7060215 32:58 (90) 32:58
91 H12 Samuel Dahlberg IK Trenne Ullared 1402399 33:09 (91) 33:09
92 H12 Alvin Isenström Almby IK 9061018 33:17 (92) 33:17
93 H12 Love Lidberg Täby OK 247533 33:22 (93) 33:22
94 H12 Mathias Linløkken Østmarka OK 9005075 33:23 (94) 33:23
95 H12 Melker Thornell Surahammars SOK 451781 33:26 (95) 33:26
96 H12 Felix Johansson OK Alehof 441947 33:41 (96) 33:41
97 H12 Melker Waldfelt Finspångs SOK 7003094 34:19 (97) 34:19
98 H12 Åke Engman IFK Lidingö SOK 34:22 (98) 34:22
99 H12 Lukas Jones Arnesen Heming Orientering 34:25 (99) 34:25
100 H12 Johan Gertenbach Ski Club Helsa 6005 34:28 (100) 34:28
100 H12 Henrik Kaiser IF Sturla 34:28 (100) 34:28
102 H12 Mikkel Luescher OLK Argus 34:34 (102) 34:34
103 H12 Ossian Östergren Alvesta SOK 213800 34:45 (103) 34:45
104 H12 Marlon Virve 34:52 (104) 34:52
105 H12 Gustav Svensson Rånäs OK 8060810 35:08 (105) 35:08
106 H12 Sebastian Lindblom Gustavsbergs OK 1320044 35:17 (106) 35:17
107 H12 Martin Merkli OLV Luzern 35:18 (107) 35:18
108 H12 Simon Palmgren Skogsluffarnas OK 2095269 35:22 (108) 35:22
109 H12 Erik Kindlund OK Tranan 364896 35:44 (109) 35:44
110 H12 Rasmus Öberg OK Hällen 1061201 35:49 (110) 35:49
111 H12 Leo Wikström OK Hammaren 36:09 (111) 36:09
112 H12 Sandro Pruth Skogsluffarnas OK 2095117 36:29 (112) 36:29
113 H12 Hugo Toftén SOK Träff 231045 36:30 (113) 36:30
114 H12 Edvin Fredriksson Tjalve IF Norrköping 9060825 36:36 (114) 36:36
115 H12 Vebjørn Bergh-Hansen Byåsen IL 36:53 (115) 36:53
116 H12 Melvin Löfgren OK Kåre 2101850 36:54 (116) 36:54
117 H12 Nils Johansson Västvärmlands OK 443698 37:00 (117) 37:00
118 H12 Fabian Törnqvist Attunda OK 9991013 37:12 (118) 37:12
119 H12 Simon Thörnblad OK Flundrehof 9101532 37:16 (119) 37:16
120 H12 Filip Höög OK Motala 9992504 38:01 (120) 38:01
121 H12 Johan Olars Leksands OK 38:09 (121) 38:09
122 H12 Hugo Thoresson Andrarums IF 421411 38:13 (122) 38:13
123 H12 Filip Mitchell Iversen Verdal OK 1426998 38:53 (123) 38:53
124 H12 Alf Petter Lynum Freidig 39:04 (124) 39:04
125 H12 Hugo Jaremalm Täby OK 9101526 39:07 (125) 39:07
126 H12 Wille Wernström Ronneby OK 39:12 (126) 39:12
127 H12 Axel Wiberg Ryda SK 39:18 (127) 39:18
128 H12 Olof Arevång Tullinge SK 9060719 39:23 (128) 39:23
129 H12 Simon Berglund Karlsbyhedens OK 1668681 39:49 (129) 39:49
130 H12 Adam Nero Nässjö OK 660902 40:10 (130) 40:10
131 H12 Jonas Vogel OLC Omström-Sense 40:12 (131) 40:12
132 H12 Elias Lauri FK Herkules 450106 40:20 (132) 40:20
133 H12 Simon Waxegård Torsås OK 1470446 40:37 (133) 40:37
134 H12 Edvin Halldin KFUM Örebro OK 448313 41:01 (134) 41:01
135 H12 Emil Lagneteg Boxholm-Mjölby OL 1061061 41:28 (135) 41:28
136 H12 Ivar Lake Sundsvalls OK 2104163 41:59 (136) 41:59
137 H12 Johan Andersson IK Gandvik 441226 42:07 (137) 42:07
138 H12 Vigon Berggrund Umeå OK 750322 42:52 (138) 42:52
139 H12 Elias Bladh Tullinge SK 46990 43:12 (139) 43:12
140 H12 Petter Granath Svärdsjö Skid Och Orienteringsklubb 418084 43:21 (140) 43:21
141 H12 Isak Björk OK Hammaren 9060919 43:41 (141) 43:41
142 H12 Edvard Svensson SK Björnen 1061026 44:37 (142) 44:37
143 H12 Frode Smitt Södertälje-Nykvarn OF 417578 44:54 (143) 44:54
144 H12 GUO Yinghao China DEER-O 45:17 (144) 45:17
145 H12 Emil Clashammar Nyköpings OK 9060605 45:25 (145) 45:25
146 H12 Pontus Hedberg Karlsbyhedens OK 1803283 45:42 (146) 45:42
147 H12 Viktor Berndtsson Frölunda OL 451641 47:03 (147) 47:03
148 H12 Simon Adebrant Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK 2119633 47:33 (148) 47:33
149 H12 Stefan Zoelly OL Zimmerberg 1082006 48:16 (149) 48:16
150 H12 Emil Andersson Lunds OK 2084122 48:26 (150) 48:26
151 H12 Eskil Hafskjold Nydalens SK 48:33 (151) 48:33
152 H12 Linus Augustsson Göteborgs SK 450118 49:03 (152) 49:03
153 H12 Anton Hedström Söders-Tyresö 2077251 50:43 (153) 50:43
154 H12 Erik Arneborg Ulricehamns OK 2079655 50:48 (154) 50:48
155 H12 Adrian Sandell OK Roxen 660827 51:22 (155) 51:22
156 H12 Gustav Fagerlind Markbygdens OK 2058247 51:34 (156) 51:34
157 H12 Arild Erikmats Sävedalens AIK 2057238 51:59 (157) 51:59
158 H12 Elias Hörnell Domnarvets GoIF 2062012 52:42 (158) 52:42
159 H12 Oskar Westerberg Trollhättans SOK 439928 54:38 (159) 54:38
160 H12 Eskil Leon Trollhättans SOK 1060409 54:53 (160) 54:53
161 H12 Viktor Nilsson Stångenäs AIS 55:05 (161) 55:05
162 H12 Carl Johansson Gliveson Ronneby OK 56:22 (162) 56:22
163 H12 Isak Finskas IF Femman 56:31 (163) 56:31
164 H12 Olle Sjöblom Östersunds OK 57:02 (164) 57:02
165 H12 Adam Samuelsson Falköpings AIK OK 2078136 57:08 (165) 57:08
166 H12 Vincent Dahm Tjalve IF Norrköping 1061023 57:09 (166) 57:09
166 H12 Filip Borell OK Linné 14940 57:09 (166) 57:09
168 H12 Tage Raknes Sogstad Gjø-Vard OL 60:44 (168) 60:44
169 H12 Albin Jemth IF Thor 1061222 61:23 (169) 61:23
170 H12 Simon Hansson IF Rigor 2075325 64:06 (170) 64:06
171 H12 Elliot Jonsson Attunda OK 9060211 65:12 (171) 65:12
172 H12 Feng WEI China DEER-O 74:51 (172) 74:51
173 H12 Arthur Mitchell HOC 980126 75:41 (173) 75:41
174 H12 Xiang Siyu China DEER-O 89:58 (174) 89:58
175 H12 Axel Nordqvist Waxholms OK 7172730 90:53 (175) 90:53
--- H12 Max Alfredsson Gävle OK 2087330 Ej godk. (---) Ej godk.
--- H12 Marcus Lamm Frölunda OL Ej godk. (---) Ej godk.
--- H12 Jiang Chengyou China DEER-O Ej start (---) Ej start
--- H12 ZHU Feimo China DEER-O Ej godk. (---) Ej godk.
--- H12 Erik Jonsson OK Dellen 340166 Ej start (---) Ej start
--- H12 Kevin Bernhed Rånäs OK 1699903 Ej start (---) Ej start
--- H12 Carl Öberg Gamleby OK 2062779 Ej godk. (---) Ej godk.
--- H12 Felix Sjölund Myhr Östersunds OK 2050952 Ej start (---) Ej start
Kommentare zeigen (0)
 
O-Ringen 2018 (22.07.2018) O-Ringen 2018 (22.07.2018)