O-Ringen 2018 Tag 2 (23.07.2018)
Kategorie: Internationale OL
Karte/Gebiet: Domsjö E2 / Örnsköldsvik / Västernorrland
Land: SWE
Disziplin: F-T-Ez-N / Lang / H-12
Distanz: 3.91 km
Zeit: 24:05
Wettkampf:
1 H12 Max Österberg Gustavsbergs OK 7210276 17:36 (1) 36:08
4 H12 Anton Jonsson OK Tyr 9201633 19:32 (2) 38:19
2 H12 Florian Fritzén Lynx 18:27 (3) 39:12
3 H12 Gloor Aurel OLG Pfäffikon 19:31 (4) 40:13
5 H12 Erik Nederheim Täby OK 711026 20:12 (5) 40:26
14 H12 Karl Aderstedt Althoff Kungälvs OK 9060405 21:18 (6) 41:19
12 H12 Jens Fochsen Waxholms OK 2048648 21:10 (7) 41:37
6 H12 Liam Hogedal Vänersborgs SK 1061008 20:26 (8) 41:45
9 H12 Edvin Tögenmark OK Linné 9092006 20:53 (9) 42:51
7 H12 Lukas Gasser OL Zimmerberg 20:31 (10) 42:56
8 H12 Hugo Ekström OK Tyr 8060612 20:36 (11) 43:34
26 H12 Hjalmar Axelsson FK Göingarna 8060515 22:09 (12) 43:43
16 H12 Axel Kylborn Almby IK 9060925 21:39 (13) 43:48
11 H12 Ludwig Rosén Göteborg-Majorna OK 8060507 21:04 (14) 44:10
20 H12 Arvid Ingvarsson OK Renen 2058912 21:55 (15) 45:05
28 H12 Eddie Karlsson OK Vilse 87 9060214 22:45 (16) 45:18
39 H12 Hugo Örtlund Rånäs OK 8060523 23:47 (17) 45:25
35 H12 Emil Åberg OK Linné 9060000 23:35 (18) 45:29
24 H12 Arvid Algers Omholt Skogspojkarnas OK 1061016 22:07 (19) 45:30
37 H12 Gustav Hellgren Skogspojkarnas OK 1060420 23:41 (20) 45:34
19 H12 Liam Hälldal Skogslöparna 8201859 21:54 (21) 45:47
17 H12 Rasmus Koponen Lynx 10034 21:52 (22) 46:05
31 H12 Hugo Braam OK Denseln 9505050 23:02 (23) 46:55
36 H12 Erik Norin Söders-Tyresö 2095226 23:38 (24) 47:17
48 H12 Svante Sandvik Attunda OK 330727 24:34 (25) 47:19
30 H12 Ola Leire Göteborg-Majorna OK 2093439 22:57 (26) 47:26
23 H12 Herman Øen Paulsrud IL Koll 22:05 (27) 47:29
31 H12 Matti Johansson OK Njudung 8170517 23:02 (28) 47:53
15 H12 Eemil Koskinen Tampereen Pyrintö 8637639 21:21 (29) 47:55
25 H12 Filip Gummesson Nybro OK 433821 22:08 (30) 48:38
40 H12 Viggo Wulff OK Gränsen 2059137 23:51 (31) 48:40
46 H12 Gustav Ljunggren OK Hammaren 9060517 24:28 (32) 48:46
43 H12 Ole Baath TSV Jetzendorf 7061302 24:00 (33) 48:51
55 H12 Eric Hasselström OK Renen 7061215 25:46 (34) 49:01
45 H12 Hjalmar Folkestad Anderstorps OK 302620 24:16 (35) 49:09
53 H12 Elmin Hovmöller Söders-Tyresö 10420 25:09 (36) 49:18
29 H12 Oscar Andersson OK Tyr 9061012 22:49 (37) 49:36
47 H12 Gustav Lübcke OK Ravinen 1200612 24:30 (38) 49:45
56 H12 Albin Skott Åmåls OK 9060210 25:48 (39) 50:27
21 H12 Robin Helmersson OK Tisaren 1060520 21:56 (40) 51:07
59 H12 Danilo Moberg OK Tyr 26:10 (41) 51:29
34 H12 Even Lien Gjø-Vard OL 9060320 23:05 (42) 52:15
41 H12 Arvid Myrberger Tullinge SK 2062048 23:54 (43) 52:20
58 H12 Wilmer Kempe OK Denseln 7060526 25:55 (44) 52:39
69 H12 Olle Wallman Västerbergslagens OL 7789755 26:47 (45) 52:39
42 H12 Martin Dejnožka Tatran Jablonec 23:55 (46) 52:42
31 H12 Melker Sund OK Hammaren 7060413 23:02 (47) 53:06
17 H12 Viktor Fischer OK Linné 21:52 (48) 53:19
62 H12 Gustav Nilsson OK Tyr 7060407 26:20 (49) 53:23
51 H12 Isak Öhgren Sävedalens AIK 446226 24:59 (50) 53:52
68 H12 Måns Ravald Östersunds OK 2081838 26:41 (51) 54:31
72 H12 Max Olsson IFK Sävsjö 2081947 27:08 (52) 54:35
85 H12 Albin Möllerberg Valbo AIF 28:52 (53) 54:43
66 H12 Wilhelm Karmetun OK Njudung 7760520 26:30 (54) 54:52
96 H12 Laurin Niederhauser OLG Thun (sui) 30:13 (55) 54:53
57 H12 Emil Sunnegårdh-Ring Ronneby OK 25:54 (56) 54:55
38 H12 Axel Nilsson Garphyttans IF 228028 23:45 (57) 54:56
70 H12 Seth Nordin Lycksele IF 227728 26:48 (58) 54:58
64 H12 Flurin Brenn OLG Chur 26:26 (59) 55:15
75 H12 Viktor Wistrand Tullinge SK 1210230 27:34 (60) 55:21
90 H12 Ludvig Hagwall Järla Orientering 2062035 29:25 (61) 55:30
49 H12 Julius Wiklund Falköpings AIK OK 214808 24:52 (62) 55:44
81 H12 Malte Söderlund 1225810 28:26 (63) 55:50
65 H12 Alfred Nyberg Skattkärrs SOK 1060224 26:29 (64) 56:16
21 H12 Lukas Jones Arnesen Heming Orientering 21:56 (65) 56:21
67 H12 Joel Ahlberg Eriksson OK Linné 26:33 (66) 56:41
62 H12 Ruben Hård Skogsluffarnas OK 2095259 26:20 (67) 57:01
76 H12 Viggo Andersson Trollhättans SOK 9577765 27:37 (68) 57:09
74 H12 Simon Grahn IK Uven 451913 27:15 (69) 57:35
95 H12 Oskar Boström Östersunds OK 2087125 30:05 (70) 58:10
79 H12 Isak Törnström FK Friskus-Varberg 9060424 28:14 (71) 58:40
97 H12 Jonathan Nilsson Gustavsbergs OK 1060802 30:17 (72) 58:44
59 H12 Joel Byström OK Nolaskogsarna 452664 26:10 (73) 59:00
88 H12 Linus Bååth Sävedalens AIK 446274 29:16 (74) 59:02
99 H12 Florentin Meili OLG Chur 30:20 (75) 59:28
77 H12 Alfred Danielsson IFK Mora OK 1060531 27:44 (76) 59:44
86 H12 Albin Isaksson OK Tyr 29:02 (77) 59:58
103 H12 Max Zetterberg Hudiksvalls OK 1418119 30:41 (78) 59:59
79 H12 Erik Palm Västerås SOK 9960521 28:14 (79) 61:05
78 H12 Samuel Dahlberg IK Trenne Ullared 1402399 28:11 (80) 61:20
101 H12 Nils Samrud IFK Lidingö SOK 2123383 30:28 (81) 61:24
51 H12 Vebjørn Bergh-Hansen Byåsen IL 24:59 (82) 61:52
106 H12 Markus Maronen Lynx 9102023 31:04 (83) 62:01
83 H12 Mathias Linløkken Østmarka OK 9005075 28:39 (84) 62:02
88 H12 Theo Årbrink Linköpings OK 7060215 29:16 (85) 62:14
120 H12 Olle Hamberg Östersunds OK 306783 33:02 (86) 62:30
103 H12 Simon Segerman IF Thor 449717 30:41 (87) 62:32
73 H12 Simon Palmgren Skogsluffarnas OK 2095269 27:14 (88) 62:36
61 H12 Melvin Löfgren OK Kåre 2101850 26:19 (89) 63:13
115 H12 Filip Hansson OK Löftan 8060706 32:04 (90) 63:28
94 H12 Felix Johansson OK Alehof 441947 30:03 (91) 63:44
50 H12 Olof Arevång Tullinge SK 9060719 24:58 (92) 64:21
82 H12 Rasmus Öberg OK Hällen 1061201 28:35 (93) 64:24
121 H12 Melker Wikblom IF Minken 33:08 (94) 64:45
102 H12 Henrik Kaiser IF Sturla 30:32 (95) 65:00
114 H12 Alvin Isenström Almby IK 9061018 31:51 (96) 65:08
109 H12 Mikkel Luescher OLK Argus 31:10 (97) 65:44
91 H12 Edvin Fredriksson Tjalve IF Norrköping 9060825 29:32 (98) 66:08
112 H12 Gustav Svensson Rånäs OK 8060810 31:23 (99) 66:31
136 H12 Vidar Moldin Södertälje-Nykvarn OF 243999 34:55 (101) 66:50
141 H12 Viktor Jonhed KFUM Örebro OK 449039 35:53 (100) 66:50
135 H12 Johannes Norrby OK Södertörn 2083831 34:42 (102) 66:56
110 H12 Erik Kindlund OK Tranan 364896 31:14 (103) 66:58
130 H12 Oscar Kjellman Linköpings OK 445206 34:17 (104) 67:00
125 H12 Melker Waldfelt Finspångs SOK 7003094 33:53 (105) 68:12
119 H12 Martin Merkli OLV Luzern 33:01 (106) 68:19
113 H12 Nils Johansson Västvärmlands OK 443698 31:26 (107) 68:26
87 H12 Axel Wiberg Ryda SK 29:14 (108) 68:32
117 H12 Sandro Pruth Skogsluffarnas OK 2095117 32:19 (109) 68:48
93 H12 Hugo Jaremalm Täby OK 9101526 30:01 (110) 69:08
134 H12 Johan Gertenbach Ski Club Helsa 6005 34:41 (112) 69:09
131 H12 Ossian Östergren Alvesta SOK 213800 34:24 (111) 69:09
97 H12 Alf Petter Lynum Freidig 30:17 (113) 69:21
13 H12 Stefan Zoelly OL Zimmerberg 1082006 21:16 (114) 69:32
150 H12 Emil Lundgren Sundsvalls OK 2060775 37:51 (115) 70:11
105 H12 Jonas Vogel OLC Omström-Sense 30:48 (116) 71:00
122 H12 Filip Höög OK Motala 9992504 33:22 (117) 71:23
153 H12 Love Lidberg Täby OK 247533 38:15 (118) 71:37
92 H12 Johan Andersson IK Gandvik 441226 29:59 (119) 72:06
71 H12 Emil Clashammar Nyköpings OK 9060605 26:55 (120) 72:20
146 H12 Hugo Toftén SOK Träff 231045 36:47 (121) 73:17
144 H12 Fabian Törnqvist Attunda OK 9991013 36:08 (122) 73:20
133 H12 Filip Mitchell Iversen Verdal OK 1426998 34:36 (123) 73:29
127 H12 Simon Berglund Karlsbyhedens OK 1668681 34:10 (124) 73:59
142 H12 Johan Olars Leksands OK 35:56 (125) 74:05
126 H12 Elias Lauri FK Herkules 450106 34:05 (126) 74:25
155 H12 Leo Wikström OK Hammaren 38:37 (127) 74:46
152 H12 Simon Thörnblad OK Flundrehof 9101532 37:55 (128) 75:11
139 H12 Edvin Halldin KFUM Örebro OK 448313 35:21 (129) 76:22
138 H12 Emil Lagneteg Boxholm-Mjölby OL 1061061 35:07 (130) 76:35
44 H12 Elias Hörnell Domnarvets GoIF 2062012 24:03 (131) 76:45
115 H12 Pontus Hedberg Karlsbyhedens OK 1803283 32:04 (132) 77:46
166 H12 Åke Engman IFK Lidingö SOK 43:27 (133) 77:49
140 H12 Elias Bladh Tullinge SK 46990 35:51 (134) 79:03
128 H12 GUO Yinghao China DEER-O 34:11 (135) 79:28
161 H12 Hugo Thoresson Andrarums IF 421411 41:22 (136) 79:35
145 H12 Petter Granath Svärdsjö Skid Och Orienteringsklubb 418084 36:41 (137) 80:02
84 H12 Gustav Fagerlind Markbygdens OK 2058247 28:50 (138) 80:24
162 H12 Wille Wernström Ronneby OK 41:24 (139) 80:36
156 H12 Ivar Lake Sundsvalls OK 2104163 38:49 (140) 80:48
149 H12 Isak Björk OK Hammaren 9060919 37:29 (141) 81:10
137 H12 Simon Adebrant Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK 2119633 34:56 (142) 82:29
165 H12 Adam Nero Nässjö OK 660902 43:10 (143) 83:20
159 H12 Frode Smitt Södertälje-Nykvarn OF 417578 39:55 (144) 84:49
100 H12 Eskil Leon Trollhättans SOK 1060409 30:27 (145) 85:20
124 H12 Arild Erikmats Sävedalens AIK 2057238 33:32 (146) 85:31
150 H12 Eskil Hafskjold Nydalens SK 37:51 (147) 86:24
154 H12 Emil Andersson Lunds OK 2084122 38:18 (148) 86:44
168 H12 Vigon Berggrund Umeå OK 750322 44:16 (149) 87:08
111 H12 Carl Johansson Gliveson Ronneby OK 31:18 (150) 87:40
132 H12 Oskar Westerberg Trollhättans SOK 439928 34:31 (151) 89:09
129 H12 Vincent Dahm Tjalve IF Norrköping 1061023 34:13 (152) 91:22
160 H12 Adrian Sandell OK Roxen 660827 40:08 (153) 91:30
170 H12 Edvard Svensson SK Björnen 1061026 47:10 (154) 91:47
142 H12 Isak Finskas IF Femman 35:56 (156) 92:27
148 H12 Viktor Nilsson Stångenäs AIS 37:22 (155) 92:27
174 H12 Marlon Virve 58:40 (157) 93:32
147 H12 Olle Sjöblom Östersunds OK 37:17 (158) 94:19
167 H12 Anton Hedström Söders-Tyresö 2077251 43:58 (159) 94:41
123 H12 Albin Jemth IF Thor 1061222 33:30 (160) 94:53
169 H12 Linus Augustsson Göteborgs SK 450118 46:25 (161) 95:28
173 H12 Simon Waxegård Torsås OK 1470446 55:20 (162) 95:57
172 H12 Viktor Berndtsson Frölunda OL 451641 50:31 (163) 97:34
118 H12 Elliot Jonsson Attunda OK 9060211 32:38 (164) 97:50
176 H12 Sebastian Lindblom Gustavsbergs OK 1320044 63:09 (165) 98:26
164 H12 Adam Samuelsson Falköpings AIK OK 2078136 42:26 (166) 99:34
171 H12 Erik Arneborg Ulricehamns OK 2079655 48:49 (167) 99:37
158 H12 Tage Raknes Sogstad Gjø-Vard OL 39:39 (168) 100:23
107 H12 Arthur Mitchell HOC 980126 31:09 (169) 106:50
157 H12 Feng WEI China DEER-O 39:10 (170) 114:01
107 H12 Axel Nordqvist Waxholms OK 7172730 31:09 (171) 122:02
177 H12 Filip Borell OK Linné 14940 69:04 (172) 126:13
163 H12 Xiang Siyu China DEER-O 41:26 (173) 131:24
178 H12 Simon Hansson IF Rigor 2075325 78:16 (174) 142:22
--- H12 Kevin Bernhed Rånäs OK 1699903 Ej start (---) Ej start
--- H12 Erik Jonsson OK Dellen 340166 Ej start (---) Ej start
175 H12 ZHU Feimo China DEER-O 59:17 (---) Ej godk.
27 H12 Carl Öberg Gamleby OK 2062779 22:16 (---) Ej godk.
10 H12 Marcus Lamm Frölunda OL 20:59 (---) Ej godk.
54 H12 Max Alfredsson Gävle OK 2087330 25:14 (---) Ej godk.
--- H12 Jiang Chengyou China DEER-O Ej start (---) Ej start
--- H12 Melker Thornell Surahammars SOK 451781 Ej godk. (---) Ej godk.
--- H12 Felix Sjölund Myhr Östersunds OK 2050952 Ej start (---) Ej start
Kommentare zeigen (0)
 
O-Ringen 2018 Tag 2 (23.07.2018) O-Ringen 2018 Tag 2 (23.07.2018)