O-Ringen 2018 Tag 3 (25.07.2018)
Kategorie: Internationale OL
Karte/Gebiet: Backsjö E3 / Örnsköldsvik / Västernorrland
Land: SWE
Disziplin: F-T-Ez-N / Lang / H-12
Distanz: 3.76 km
Zeit: 32:52
Wettkampf:
3 H12 Florian Fritzén Lynx 18:49 (1) 58:01
1 H12 Gloor Aurel OLG Pfäffikon 18:40 (2) 58:53
6 H12 Erik Nederheim Täby OK 711026 20:48 (3) 61:14
33 H12 Max Österberg Gustavsbergs OK 7210276 25:19 (4) 61:27
10 H12 Jens Fochsen Waxholms OK 2048648 21:58 (5) 63:35
4 H12 Ludwig Rosén Göteborg-Majorna OK 8060507 19:41 (6) 63:51
2 H12 Emil Åberg OK Linné 9060000 18:46 (7) 64:15
11 H12 Edvin Tögenmark OK Linné 9092006 22:10 (8) 65:01
26 H12 Karl Aderstedt Althoff Kungälvs OK 9060405 24:45 (9) 66:04
23 H12 Liam Hogedal Vänersborgs SK 1061008 24:20 (10) 66:05
7 H12 Eddie Karlsson OK Vilse 87 9060214 20:59 (11) 66:17
45 H12 Anton Jonsson OK Tyr 9201633 28:29 (12) 66:48
17 H12 Hjalmar Axelsson FK Göingarna 8060515 23:44 (13) 67:27
8 H12 Rasmus Koponen Lynx 10034 21:28 (14) 67:33
34 H12 Lukas Gasser OL Zimmerberg 25:20 (15) 68:16
16 H12 Arvid Ingvarsson OK Renen 2058912 23:43 (16) 68:48
29 H12 Gustav Hellgren Skogspojkarnas OK 1060420 24:54 (17) 70:28
31 H12 Arvid Algers Omholt Skogspojkarnas OK 1061016 25:08 (18) 70:38
25 H12 Svante Sandvik Attunda OK 330727 24:31 (19) 71:50
44 H12 Hugo Ekström OK Tyr 8060612 28:25 (20) 71:59
21 H12 Matti Johansson OK Njudung 8170517 24:11 (21) 72:04
42 H12 Liam Hälldal Skogslöparna 8201859 27:07 (22) 72:54
22 H12 Filip Gummesson Nybro OK 433821 24:18 (23) 72:56
24 H12 Gustav Ljunggren OK Hammaren 9060517 24:28 (24) 73:14
39 H12 Herman Øen Paulsrud IL Koll 26:14 (25) 73:43
9 H12 Olle Wallman Västerbergslagens OL 7789755 21:55 (26) 74:34
43 H12 Erik Norin Söders-Tyresö 2095226 27:25 (27) 74:42
37 H12 Eric Hasselström OK Renen 7061215 25:51 (28) 74:52
38 H12 Elmin Hovmöller Söders-Tyresö 10420 25:56 (29) 75:14
28 H12 Albin Skott Åmåls OK 9060210 24:48 (30) 75:15
12 H12 Viktor Fischer OK Linné 22:36 (31) 75:55
18 H12 Arvid Myrberger Tullinge SK 2062048 23:46 (32) 76:06
19 H12 Wilmer Kempe OK Denseln 7060526 23:59 (33) 76:38
71 H12 Hugo Örtlund Rånäs OK 8060523 32:17 (34) 77:42
14 H12 Max Olsson IFK Sävsjö 2081947 23:09 (35) 77:44
62 H12 Eemil Koskinen Tampereen Pyrintö 8637639 30:46 (36) 78:41
27 H12 Laurin Niederhauser OLG Thun (sui) 24:46 (37) 79:39
31 H12 Albin Möllerberg Valbo AIF 25:08 (38) 79:51
65 H12 Viggo Wulff OK Gränsen 2059137 31:35 (39) 80:15
81 H12 Hugo Braam OK Denseln 9505050 34:00 (40) 80:55
30 H12 Lukas Jones Arnesen Heming Orientering 24:55 (41) 81:16
74 H12 Hjalmar Folkestad Anderstorps OK 302620 32:22 (42) 81:31
77 H12 Ole Baath TSV Jetzendorf 7061302 32:57 (43) 81:48
56 H12 Even Lien Gjø-Vard OL 9060320 30:08 (44) 82:23
5 H12 Simon Segerman IF Thor 449717 20:32 (45) 83:04
41 H12 Viggo Andersson Trollhättans SOK 9577765 26:59 (46) 84:08
50 H12 Ludvig Hagwall Järla Orientering 2062035 29:26 (47) 84:56
73 H12 Martin Dejnožka Tatran Jablonec 32:19 (48) 85:01
58 H12 Emil Sunnegårdh-Ring Ronneby OK 30:26 (49) 85:21
15 H12 Mathias Linløkken Østmarka OK 9005075 23:26 (50) 85:28
71 H12 Gustav Nilsson OK Tyr 7060407 32:17 (51) 85:40
47 H12 Ruben Hård Skogsluffarnas OK 2095259 29:15 (52) 86:16
100 H12 Oscar Andersson OK Tyr 9061012 36:46 (53) 86:22
116 H12 Ola Leire Göteborg-Majorna OK 2093439 39:10 (54) 86:36
46 H12 Jonathan Nilsson Gustavsbergs OK 1060802 28:47 (55) 87:31
64 H12 Alfred Nyberg Skattkärrs SOK 1060224 31:16 (56) 87:32
35 H12 Markus Maronen Lynx 9102023 25:38 (57) 87:39
103 H12 Robin Helmersson OK Tisaren 1060520 36:55 (58) 88:02
52 H12 Isak Törnström FK Friskus-Varberg 9060424 29:30 (59) 88:10
82 H12 Måns Ravald Östersunds OK 2081838 34:01 (60) 88:32
60 H12 Oskar Boström Östersunds OK 2087125 30:31 (61) 88:41
141 H12 Axel Kylborn Almby IK 9060925 45:01 (62) 88:49
89 H12 Flurin Brenn OLG Chur 35:00 (63) 90:15
57 H12 Max Zetterberg Hudiksvalls OK 1418119 30:19 (64) 90:18
55 H12 Samuel Dahlberg IK Trenne Ullared 1402399 30:02 (65) 91:22
85 H12 Joel Ahlberg Eriksson OK Linné 34:46 (66) 91:27
124 H12 Danilo Moberg OK Tyr 40:16 (67) 91:45
101 H12 Seth Nordin Lycksele IF 227728 36:50 (68) 91:48
110 H12 Isak Öhgren Sävedalens AIK 446226 38:01 (69) 91:53
53 H12 Olle Hamberg Östersunds OK 306783 29:56 (70) 92:26
13 H12 Stefan Zoelly OL Zimmerberg 1082006 23:00 (71) 92:32
106 H12 Viktor Wistrand Tullinge SK 1210230 37:40 (72) 93:01
63 H12 Melvin Löfgren OK Kåre 2101850 30:52 (73) 94:05
135 H12 Melker Sund OK Hammaren 7060413 43:29 (74) 96:35
90 H12 Vebjørn Bergh-Hansen Byåsen IL 35:08 (75) 97:00
80 H12 Filip Hansson OK Löftan 8060706 33:42 (76) 97:10
130 H12 Axel Nilsson Garphyttans IF 228028 42:26 (77) 97:22
78 H12 Rasmus Öberg OK Hällen 1061201 33:09 (78) 97:33
108 H12 Albin Isaksson OK Tyr 37:49 (79) 97:47
93 H12 Theo Årbrink Linköpings OK 7060215 35:34 (80) 97:48
84 H12 Felix Johansson OK Alehof 441947 34:24 (81) 98:08
61 H12 Melker Waldfelt Finspångs SOK 7003094 30:39 (82) 98:51
82 H12 Henrik Kaiser IF Sturla 34:01 (83) 99:01
125 H12 Linus Bååth Sävedalens AIK 446274 41:04 (84) 100:06
67 H12 Axel Wiberg Ryda SK 31:58 (85) 100:30
49 H12 Filip Höög OK Motala 9992504 29:24 (86) 100:47
121 H12 Nils Samrud IFK Lidingö SOK 2123383 39:30 (87) 100:54
97 H12 Alvin Isenström Almby IK 9061018 36:02 (88) 101:10
143 H12 Julius Wiklund Falköpings AIK OK 214808 45:34 (89) 101:18
75 H12 Ossian Östergren Alvesta SOK 213800 32:34 (90) 101:43
117 H12 Simon Palmgren Skogsluffarnas OK 2095269 39:11 (91) 101:47
86 H12 Oscar Kjellman Linköpings OK 445206 34:47 (92) 101:47
132 H12 Joel Byström OK Nolaskogsarna 452664 42:54 (93) 101:54
54 H12 Emil Clashammar Nyköpings OK 9060605 29:57 (94) 102:17
133 H12 Alfred Danielsson IFK Mora OK 1060531 43:07 (95) 102:51
40 H12 Emil Lagneteg Boxholm-Mjölby OL 1061061 26:19 (96) 102:54
129 H12 Erik Palm Västerås SOK 9960521 42:13 (97) 103:18
115 H12 Melker Wikblom IF Minken 38:42 (98) 103:27
88 H12 Sandro Pruth Skogsluffarnas OK 2095117 34:59 (99) 103:47
87 H12 Alf Petter Lynum Freidig 34:57 (100) 104:18
113 H12 Gustav Svensson Rånäs OK 8060810 38:33 (101) 105:04
111 H12 Vidar Moldin Södertälje-Nykvarn OF 243999 38:17 (102) 105:07
146 H12 Florentin Meili OLG Chur 46:06 (103) 105:34
50 H12 Elias Hörnell Domnarvets GoIF 2062012 29:26 (104) 106:11
119 H12 Viktor Jonhed KFUM Örebro OK 449039 39:25 (105) 106:15
91 H12 Jonas Vogel OLC Omström-Sense 35:19 (106) 106:19
120 H12 Erik Kindlund OK Tranan 364896 39:26 (107) 106:24
127 H12 Mikkel Luescher OLK Argus 41:59 (108) 107:43
59 H12 Pontus Hedberg Karlsbyhedens OK 1803283 30:28 (109) 108:14
128 H12 Johannes Norrby OK Södertörn 2083831 42:02 (110) 108:58
94 H12 Simon Thörnblad OK Flundrehof 9101532 35:41 (111) 110:52
104 H12 Johan Olars Leksands OK 37:18 (112) 111:23
134 H12 Martin Merkli OLV Luzern 43:12 (113) 111:31
138 H12 Hugo Jaremalm Täby OK 9101526 44:25 (114) 113:33
162 H12 Simon Grahn IK Uven 451913 56:18 (115) 113:53
151 H12 Edvin Fredriksson Tjalve IF Norrköping 9060825 48:42 (116) 114:50
154 H12 Olof Arevång Tullinge SK 9060719 50:38 (117) 114:59
102 H12 Elias Bladh Tullinge SK 46990 36:54 (118) 115:57
144 H12 Emil Lundgren Sundsvalls OK 2060775 45:49 (119) 116:00
67 H12 Frode Smitt Södertälje-Nykvarn OF 417578 31:58 (120) 116:47
70 H12 Arild Erikmats Sävedalens AIK 2057238 32:14 (122) 117:45
137 H12 Simon Berglund Karlsbyhedens OK 1668681 43:46 (121) 117:45
139 H12 Hugo Toftén SOK Träff 231045 44:38 (123) 117:55
145 H12 Johan Andersson IK Gandvik 441226 46:01 (124) 118:07
126 H12 Åke Engman IFK Lidingö SOK 41:13 (125) 119:02
95 H12 Adam Nero Nässjö OK 660902 35:42 (126) 119:02
66 H12 Carl Johansson Gliveson Ronneby OK 31:52 (127) 119:32
118 H12 Wille Wernström Ronneby OK 39:22 (128) 119:58
96 H12 Eskil Leon Trollhättans SOK 1060409 35:58 (129) 121:18
79 H12 Oskar Westerberg Trollhättans SOK 439928 33:36 (130) 122:45
152 H12 Filip Mitchell Iversen Verdal OK 1426998 49:20 (131) 122:49
136 H12 GUO Yinghao China DEER-O 43:43 (132) 123:11
107 H12 Vigon Berggrund Umeå OK 750322 37:45 (133) 124:53
156 H12 Fabian Törnqvist Attunda OK 9991013 51:45 (134) 125:05
147 H12 Hugo Thoresson Andrarums IF 421411 47:04 (135) 126:39
157 H12 Leo Wikström OK Hammaren 52:05 (136) 126:51
69 H12 Albin Jemth IF Thor 1061222 31:59 (137) 126:52
98 H12 Vincent Dahm Tjalve IF Norrköping 1061023 36:16 (138) 127:38
92 H12 Marlon Virve 35:20 (139) 128:52
160 H12 Elias Lauri FK Herkules 450106 54:49 (140) 129:14
148 H12 Simon Adebrant Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK 2119633 47:16 (141) 129:45
159 H12 Edvin Halldin KFUM Örebro OK 448313 54:18 (142) 130:40
140 H12 Emil Andersson Lunds OK 2084122 44:39 (143) 131:23
122 H12 Edvard Svensson SK Björnen 1061026 40:05 (144) 131:52
36 H12 Arthur Mitchell HOC 980126 25:39 (145) 132:29
123 H12 Olle Sjöblom Östersunds OK 40:13 (146) 134:32
99 H12 Sebastian Lindblom Gustavsbergs OK 1320044 36:18 (147) 134:44
131 H12 Isak Finskas IF Femman 42:43 (148) 135:10
168 H12 Nils Johansson Västvärmlands OK 443698 67:32 (149) 135:58
112 H12 Elliot Jonsson Attunda OK 9060211 38:20 (150) 136:10
142 H12 Adrian Sandell OK Roxen 660827 45:30 (151) 137:00
114 H12 Adam Samuelsson Falköpings AIK OK 2078136 38:38 (152) 138:12
150 H12 Anton Hedström Söders-Tyresö 2077251 47:29 (153) 142:10
166 H12 Gustav Fagerlind Markbygdens OK 2058247 62:21 (154) 142:45
165 H12 Isak Björk OK Hammaren 9060919 62:20 (155) 143:30
153 H12 Erik Arneborg Ulricehamns OK 2079655 49:50 (156) 149:27
158 H12 Viktor Berndtsson Frölunda OL 451641 52:08 (157) 149:42
161 H12 Linus Augustsson Göteborgs SK 450118 55:16 (158) 150:44
167 H12 Eskil Hafskjold Nydalens SK 65:48 (159) 152:12
169 H12 Ivar Lake Sundsvalls OK 2104163 72:00 (160) 152:48
109 H12 Axel Nordqvist Waxholms OK 7172730 37:51 (161) 159:53
148 H12 Feng WEI China DEER-O 47:16 (162) 161:17
170 H12 Tage Raknes Sogstad Gjø-Vard OL 75:05 (163) 175:28
172 H12 Viktor Nilsson Stångenäs AIS 90:14 (164) 182:41
164 H12 Filip Borell OK Linné 14940 60:08 (165) 186:21
155 H12 Simon Hansson IF Rigor 2075325 50:44 (166) 193:06
171 H12 Xiang Siyu China DEER-O 78:58 (167) 210:22
--- H12 Jiang Chengyou China DEER-O Ej start (---) Ej start
76 H12 Max Alfredsson Gävle OK 2087330 32:46 (---) Ej godk.
--- H12 Love Lidberg Täby OK 247533 Ej godk. (---) Ej godk.
--- H12 Wilhelm Karmetun OK Njudung 7760520 Ej godk. (---) Ej godk.
--- H12 Malte Söderlund 1225810 Ej godk. (---) Ej godk.
--- H12 Simon Waxegård Torsås OK 1470446 Ej godk. (---) Ej godk.
163 H12 ZHU Feimo China DEER-O 58:49 (---) Ej godk.
20 H12 Carl Öberg Gamleby OK 2062779 24:01 (---) Ej godk.
105 H12 Erik Jonsson OK Dellen 340166 37:27 (---) Ej start
--- H12 Petter Granath Svärdsjö Skid Och Orienteringsklubb 418084 Ej godk. (---) Ej godk.
48 H12 Marcus Lamm Frölunda OL 29:22 (---) Ej godk.
--- H12 Melker Thornell Surahammars SOK 451781 Ej godk. (---) Ej godk.
--- H12 Johan Gertenbach Ski Club Helsa 6005 Ej godk. (---) Ej godk.
--- H12 Kevin Bernhed Rånäs OK 1699903 Ej start (---) Ej start
--- H12 Gustav Lübcke OK Ravinen 1200612 Ej godk. (---) Ej godk.
--- H12 Felix Sjölund Myhr Östersunds OK 2050952 Ej start (---) Ej start
Kommentare zeigen (0)
 
O-Ringen 2018 Tag 3 (25.07.2018) O-Ringen 2018 Tag 3 (25.07.2018)