O-Ringen 2018 Tag 4 (26.07.2018)
Kategorie: Internationale OL
Karte/Gebiet: Backsjö E4 / Örnsköldsvik / Västernorrland
Land: SWE
Disziplin: F-T-Ez-N / Lang / H-12
Distanz: 3.79 km
Zeit: 25:43
Wettkampf:
3 H12 Florian Fritzén Lynx 20:32 (1) 78:33
14 H12 Gloor Aurel OLG Pfäffikon 22:01 (2) 80:54
6 H12 Max Österberg Gustavsbergs OK 7210276 20:56 (3) 82:23
1 H12 Ludwig Rosén Göteborg-Majorna OK 8060507 18:51 (4) 82:42
20 H12 Erik Nederheim Täby OK 711026 22:52 (5) 84:06
12 H12 Jens Fochsen Waxholms OK 2048648 21:50 (6) 85:25
2 H12 Anton Jonsson OK Tyr 9201633 19:46 (7) 86:34
18 H12 Emil Åberg OK Linné 9060000 22:28 (8) 86:43
4 H12 Liam Hogedal Vänersborgs SK 1061008 20:41 (9) 86:46
11 H12 Eddie Karlsson OK Vilse 87 9060214 21:47 (10) 88:04
33 H12 Edvin Tögenmark OK Linné 9092006 24:03 (11) 89:04
17 H12 Hjalmar Axelsson FK Göingarna 8060515 22:21 (12) 89:48
8 H12 Arvid Ingvarsson OK Renen 2058912 21:23 (13) 90:11
22 H12 Lukas Gasser OL Zimmerberg 23:00 (14) 91:16
9 H12 Arvid Algers Omholt Skogspojkarnas OK 1061016 21:27 (15) 92:05
62 H12 Karl Aderstedt Althoff Kungälvs OK 9060405 27:05 (16) 93:09
24 H12 Gustav Hellgren Skogspojkarnas OK 1060420 23:13 (17) 93:41
10 H12 Filip Gummesson Nybro OK 433821 21:38 (18) 94:34
32 H12 Matti Johansson OK Njudung 8170517 23:55 (19) 95:59
83 H12 Rasmus Koponen Lynx 10034 28:56 (20) 96:29
29 H12 Liam Hälldal Skogslöparna 8201859 23:39 (21) 96:33
13 H12 Erik Norin Söders-Tyresö 2095226 21:55 (22) 96:37
49 H12 Svante Sandvik Attunda OK 330727 25:46 (23) 97:36
28 H12 Olle Wallman Västerbergslagens OL 7789755 23:34 (24) 98:08
23 H12 Albin Skott Åmåls OK 9060210 23:08 (25) 98:23
31 H12 Eric Hasselström OK Renen 7061215 23:43 (26) 98:35
57 H12 Hugo Ekström OK Tyr 8060612 26:40 (27) 98:39
26 H12 Elmin Hovmöller Söders-Tyresö 10420 23:26 (28) 98:40
44 H12 Herman Øen Paulsrud IL Koll 25:26 (29) 99:09
59 H12 Gustav Ljunggren OK Hammaren 9060517 26:51 (30) 100:05
34 H12 Arvid Myrberger Tullinge SK 2062048 24:07 (31) 100:13
38 H12 Wilmer Kempe OK Denseln 7060526 25:01 (32) 101:39
30 H12 Eemil Koskinen Tampereen Pyrintö 8637639 23:42 (33) 102:23
19 H12 Hugo Braam OK Denseln 9505050 22:29 (34) 103:24
15 H12 Hjalmar Folkestad Anderstorps OK 302620 22:08 (35) 103:39
36 H12 Laurin Niederhauser OLG Thun (sui) 24:36 (36) 104:15
35 H12 Viggo Wulff OK Gränsen 2059137 24:12 (37) 104:27
63 H12 Hugo Örtlund Rånäs OK 8060523 27:15 (38) 104:57
48 H12 Ole Baath TSV Jetzendorf 7061302 25:45 (39) 107:33
26 H12 Viggo Andersson Trollhättans SOK 9577765 23:26 (40) 107:34
45 H12 Even Lien Gjø-Vard OL 9060320 25:30 (41) 107:53
81 H12 Albin Möllerberg Valbo AIF 28:46 (42) 108:37
84 H12 Lukas Jones Arnesen Heming Orientering 28:58 (43) 110:14
16 H12 Robin Helmersson OK Tisaren 1060520 22:15 (44) 110:17
112 H12 Max Olsson IFK Sävsjö 2081947 32:35 (45) 110:19
43 H12 Mathias Linløkken Østmarka OK 9005075 25:24 (46) 110:52
56 H12 Emil Sunnegårdh-Ring Ronneby OK 26:35 (47) 111:56
46 H12 Ola Leire Göteborg-Majorna OK 2093439 25:32 (48) 112:08
90 H12 Simon Segerman IF Thor 449717 29:20 (49) 112:24
69 H12 Ludvig Hagwall Järla Orientering 2062035 27:44 (50) 112:40
37 H12 Axel Kylborn Almby IK 9060925 24:47 (51) 113:36
53 H12 Jonathan Nilsson Gustavsbergs OK 1060802 26:19 (52) 113:50
71 H12 Oscar Andersson OK Tyr 9061012 27:45 (53) 114:07
88 H12 Ruben Hård Skogsluffarnas OK 2095259 29:17 (54) 115:33
77 H12 Alfred Nyberg Skattkärrs SOK 1060224 28:21 (55) 115:53
75 H12 Markus Maronen Lynx 9102023 28:15 (56) 115:54
94 H12 Gustav Nilsson OK Tyr 7060407 30:18 (57) 115:58
68 H12 Måns Ravald Östersunds OK 2081838 27:42 (58) 116:14
51 H12 Samuel Dahlberg IK Trenne Ullared 1402399 25:54 (59) 117:16
89 H12 Oskar Boström Östersunds OK 2087125 29:19 (60) 118:00
95 H12 Isak Törnström FK Friskus-Varberg 9060424 30:32 (61) 118:42
60 H12 Stefan Zoelly OL Zimmerberg 1082006 26:52 (62) 119:24
74 H12 Seth Nordin Lycksele IF 227728 28:08 (63) 119:56
126 H12 Martin Dejnožka Tatran Jablonec 35:08 (64) 120:09
84 H12 Isak Öhgren Sävedalens AIK 446226 28:58 (65) 120:51
100 H12 Max Zetterberg Hudiksvalls OK 1418119 31:24 (66) 121:42
82 H12 Viktor Wistrand Tullinge SK 1210230 28:54 (67) 121:55
55 H12 Axel Nilsson Garphyttans IF 228028 26:31 (68) 123:53
64 H12 Melker Sund OK Hammaren 7060413 27:23 (69) 123:58
105 H12 Olle Hamberg Östersunds OK 306783 31:43 (70) 124:09
162 H12 Viktor Fischer OK Linné 48:19 (71) 124:14
117 H12 Danilo Moberg OK Tyr 33:10 (72) 124:55
61 H12 Felix Johansson OK Alehof 441947 26:56 (73) 125:04
80 H12 Vebjørn Bergh-Hansen Byåsen IL 28:34 (74) 125:34
42 H12 Axel Wiberg Ryda SK 25:23 (75) 125:53
41 H12 Julius Wiklund Falköpings AIK OK 214808 25:13 (76) 126:31
38 H12 Emil Clashammar Nyköpings OK 9060605 25:01 (77) 127:18
40 H12 Emil Lagneteg Boxholm-Mjölby OL 1061061 25:11 (78) 128:05
103 H12 Filip Hansson OK Löftan 8060706 31:37 (79) 128:47
98 H12 Albin Isaksson OK Tyr 31:03 (80) 128:50
78 H12 Nils Samrud IFK Lidingö SOK 2123383 28:30 (81) 129:24
108 H12 Melker Waldfelt Finspångs SOK 7003094 31:54 (82) 130:45
86 H12 Simon Palmgren Skogsluffarnas OK 2095269 29:05 (83) 130:52
151 H12 Flurin Brenn OLG Chur 40:37 (84) 130:52
92 H12 Alvin Isenström Almby IK 9061018 29:48 (85) 130:58
76 H12 Alfred Danielsson IFK Mora OK 1060531 28:20 (86) 131:11
73 H12 Erik Palm Västerås SOK 9960521 28:04 (87) 131:22
107 H12 Linus Bååth Sävedalens AIK 446274 31:51 (88) 131:57
47 H12 Erik Kindlund OK Tranan 364896 25:38 (89) 132:02
78 H12 Sandro Pruth Skogsluffarnas OK 2095117 28:30 (90) 132:17
124 H12 Rasmus Öberg OK Hällen 1061201 34:46 (91) 132:19
58 H12 Florentin Meili OLG Chur 26:49 (92) 132:23
125 H12 Theo Årbrink Linköpings OK 7060215 35:07 (93) 132:55
110 H12 Oscar Kjellman Linköpings OK 445206 32:15 (94) 134:02
72 H12 Elias Hörnell Domnarvets GoIF 2062012 27:55 (95) 134:06
121 H12 Filip Höög OK Motala 9992504 33:51 (96) 134:38
114 H12 Joel Byström OK Nolaskogsarna 452664 32:53 (97) 134:47
102 H12 Melker Wikblom IF Minken 31:34 (98) 135:01
91 H12 Johannes Norrby OK Södertörn 2083831 29:28 (99) 138:26
119 H12 Vidar Moldin Södertälje-Nykvarn OF 243999 33:20 (100) 138:27
99 H12 Pontus Hedberg Karlsbyhedens OK 1803283 31:10 (101) 139:24
127 H12 Alf Petter Lynum Freidig 35:14 (102) 139:32
52 H12 Hugo Jaremalm Täby OK 9101526 26:15 (103) 139:48
163 H12 Joel Ahlberg Eriksson OK Linné 48:29 (104) 139:56
122 H12 Jonas Vogel OLC Omström-Sense 34:18 (105) 140:37
50 H12 Edvin Fredriksson Tjalve IF Norrköping 9060825 25:49 (106) 140:39
120 H12 Mikkel Luescher OLK Argus 33:32 (107) 141:15
65 H12 Simon Grahn IK Uven 451913 27:25 (108) 141:18
111 H12 Simon Thörnblad OK Flundrehof 9101532 32:29 (109) 143:21
114 H12 Johan Olars Leksands OK 32:53 (110) 144:16
149 H12 Gustav Svensson Rånäs OK 8060810 39:43 (111) 144:47
145 H12 Viktor Jonhed KFUM Örebro OK 449039 38:37 (112) 144:52
65 H12 Hugo Toftén SOK Träff 231045 27:25 (113) 145:20
97 H12 Olof Arevång Tullinge SK 9060719 31:01 (114) 146:00
167 H12 Melvin Löfgren OK Kåre 2101850 52:57 (115) 147:02
67 H12 Carl Johansson Gliveson Ronneby OK 27:40 (116) 147:12
104 H12 Emil Lundgren Sundsvalls OK 2060775 31:39 (117) 147:39
93 H12 Arild Erikmats Sävedalens AIK 2057238 29:56 (118) 147:41
105 H12 Johan Andersson IK Gandvik 441226 31:43 (119) 149:50
147 H12 Martin Merkli OLV Luzern 39:16 (120) 150:47
132 H12 Frode Smitt Södertälje-Nykvarn OF 417578 36:15 (121) 153:02
113 H12 Eskil Leon Trollhättans SOK 1060409 32:41 (122) 153:59
134 H12 Simon Berglund Karlsbyhedens OK 1668681 36:38 (123) 154:23
168 H12 Ossian Östergren Alvesta SOK 213800 53:22 (124) 155:05
133 H12 Åke Engman IFK Lidingö SOK 36:29 (125) 155:31
116 H12 Filip Mitchell Iversen Verdal OK 1426998 33:06 (126) 155:55
118 H12 Oskar Westerberg Trollhättans SOK 439928 33:14 (127) 155:59
87 H12 Albin Jemth IF Thor 1061222 29:11 (128) 156:03
146 H12 Adam Nero Nässjö OK 660902 38:57 (129) 157:59
96 H12 Simon Adebrant Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK 2119633 30:43 (130) 160:28
173 H12 Henrik Kaiser IF Sturla 64:07 (131) 163:08
156 H12 Wille Wernström Ronneby OK 43:19 (132) 163:17
152 H12 GUO Yinghao China DEER-O 40:39 (133) 163:50
123 H12 Elias Lauri FK Herkules 450106 34:37 (134) 163:51
135 H12 Vincent Dahm Tjalve IF Norrköping 1061023 37:00 (135) 164:38
148 H12 Fabian Törnqvist Attunda OK 9991013 39:40 (136) 164:45
131 H12 Edvin Halldin KFUM Örebro OK 448313 36:10 (137) 166:50
142 H12 Marlon Virve 38:16 (138) 167:08
109 H12 Isak Finskas IF Femman 32:06 (139) 167:16
130 H12 Arthur Mitchell HOC 980126 36:07 (140) 168:36
155 H12 Hugo Thoresson Andrarums IF 421411 42:02 (141) 168:41
170 H12 Elias Bladh Tullinge SK 46990 53:33 (142) 169:30
139 H12 Edvard Svensson SK Björnen 1061026 37:56 (143) 169:48
160 H12 Vigon Berggrund Umeå OK 750322 44:58 (144) 169:51
141 H12 Olle Sjöblom Östersunds OK 38:01 (145) 172:33
137 H12 Nils Johansson Västvärmlands OK 443698 37:11 (146) 173:09
139 H12 Elliot Jonsson Attunda OK 9060211 37:56 (147) 174:06
129 H12 Adam Samuelsson Falköpings AIK OK 2078136 36:06 (148) 174:18
153 H12 Sebastian Lindblom Gustavsbergs OK 1320044 41:02 (149) 175:46
161 H12 Emil Andersson Lunds OK 2084122 45:41 (150) 177:04
166 H12 Leo Wikström OK Hammaren 50:43 (151) 177:34
128 H12 Isak Björk OK Hammaren 9060919 35:52 (152) 179:22
136 H12 Gustav Fagerlind Markbygdens OK 2058247 37:03 (153) 179:48
158 H12 Adrian Sandell OK Roxen 660827 43:53 (154) 180:53
101 H12 Axel Nordqvist Waxholms OK 7172730 31:27 (155) 191:20
159 H12 Viktor Berndtsson Frölunda OL 451641 44:46 (156) 194:28
157 H12 Eskil Hafskjold Nydalens SK 43:44 (157) 195:56
150 H12 Feng WEI China DEER-O 39:51 (158) 201:08
171 H12 Erik Arneborg Ulricehamns OK 2079655 55:23 (159) 204:50
172 H12 Linus Augustsson Göteborgs SK 450118 56:53 (160) 207:37
174 H12 Anton Hedström Söders-Tyresö 2077251 67:33 (161) 209:43
164 H12 Tage Raknes Sogstad Gjø-Vard OL 48:47 (162) 224:15
154 H12 Viktor Nilsson Stångenäs AIS 41:47 (163) 224:28
138 H12 Simon Hansson IF Rigor 2075325 37:12 (164) 230:18
169 H12 Xiang Siyu China DEER-O 53:28 (165) 263:50
176 H12 Filip Borell OK Linné 14940 86:52 (166) 273:13
25 H12 Max Alfredsson Gävle OK 2087330 23:18 (---) Ej godk.
143 H12 Love Lidberg Täby OK 247533 38:27 (---) Ej godk.
175 H12 Simon Waxegård Torsås OK 1470446 78:25 (---) Ej godk.
54 H12 Wilhelm Karmetun OK Njudung 7760520 26:28 (---) Ej godk.
69 H12 Malte Söderlund 1225810 27:44 (---) Ej godk.
--- H12 Jiang Chengyou China DEER-O Ej start (---) Ej start
--- H12 Ivar Lake Sundsvalls OK 2104163 Ej godk. (---) Ej godk.
4 H12 Marcus Lamm Frölunda OL 20:41 (---) Ej godk.
7 H12 Carl Öberg Gamleby OK 2062779 21:08 (---) Ej godk.
165 H12 ZHU Feimo China DEER-O 49:23 (---) Ej godk.
--- H12 Erik Jonsson OK Dellen 340166 Ej start (---) Ej start
143 H12 Petter Granath Svärdsjö Skid Och Orienteringsklubb 418084 38:27 (---) Ej godk.
--- H12 Melker Thornell Surahammars SOK 451781 Ej start (---) Ej godk.
--- H12 Johan Gertenbach Ski Club Helsa 6005 Ej godk. (---) Ej godk.
--- H12 Kevin Bernhed Rånäs OK 1699903 Ej start (---) Ej start
21 H12 Gustav Lübcke OK Ravinen 1200612 22:57 (---) Ej godk.
--- H12 Felix Sjölund Myhr Östersunds OK 2050952 Ej start (---) Ej start
Kommentare zeigen (0)
 
O-Ringen 2018 Tag 4 (26.07.2018) O-Ringen 2018 Tag 4 (26.07.2018)