O-Ringen 2018 Tag 5 (27.07.2018)
Kategorie: Internationale OL
Karte/Gebiet: Skyttis E5 / Örnsköldsvik / Västernorrland
Land: SWE
Disziplin: F-T-Ez-N / Lang / H-12
Distanz: 4.49 km
Zeit: 32:20
Wettkampf:
27 H12 Florian Fritzén Lynx 24:01 (1) 102:34
3 H12 Max Österberg Gustavsbergs OK 7210276 20:23 (2) 102:46
11 H12 Gloor Aurel OLG Pfäffikon 22:05 (3) 102:59
1 H12 Erik Nederheim Täby OK 711026 18:55 (4) 103:01
8 H12 Ludwig Rosén Göteborg-Majorna OK 8060507 20:44 (5) 103:26
2 H12 Anton Jonsson OK Tyr 9201633 19:31 (6) 106:05
15 H12 Emil Åberg OK Linné 9060000 22:32 (7) 109:15
30 H12 Liam Hogedal Vänersborgs SK 1061008 24:11 (8) 110:57
9 H12 Hjalmar Axelsson FK Göingarna 8060515 21:21 (9) 111:09
23 H12 Eddie Karlsson OK Vilse 87 9060214 23:34 (10) 111:38
4 H12 Lukas Gasser OL Zimmerberg 20:25 (11) 111:41
10 H12 Arvid Ingvarsson OK Renen 2058912 21:43 (12) 111:54
58 H12 Jens Fochsen Waxholms OK 2048648 27:32 (13) 112:57
55 H12 Edvin Tögenmark OK Linné 9092006 27:31 (14) 116:35
42 H12 Arvid Algers Omholt Skogspojkarnas OK 1061016 26:04 (15) 118:09
35 H12 Gustav Hellgren Skogspojkarnas OK 1060420 24:43 (16) 118:24
14 H12 Liam Hälldal Skogslöparna 8201859 22:31 (17) 119:04
33 H12 Matti Johansson OK Njudung 8170517 24:39 (18) 120:38
13 H12 Elmin Hovmöller Söders-Tyresö 10420 22:23 (19) 121:03
17 H12 Albin Skott Åmåls OK 9060210 22:43 (20) 121:06
16 H12 Hugo Ekström OK Tyr 8060612 22:35 (21) 121:14
12 H12 Herman Øen Paulsrud IL Koll 22:14 (22) 121:23
19 H12 Eric Hasselström OK Renen 7061215 22:50 (23) 121:25
29 H12 Svante Sandvik Attunda OK 330727 24:04 (24) 121:40
44 H12 Erik Norin Söders-Tyresö 2095226 26:18 (25) 122:55
77 H12 Filip Gummesson Nybro OK 433821 29:58 (26) 124:32
92 H12 Karl Aderstedt Althoff Kungälvs OK 9060405 31:43 (27) 124:52
49 H12 Olle Wallman Västerbergslagens OL 7789755 27:14 (28) 125:22
37 H12 Gustav Ljunggren OK Hammaren 9060517 25:22 (29) 125:27
39 H12 Arvid Myrberger Tullinge SK 2062048 25:37 (30) 125:50
76 H12 Rasmus Koponen Lynx 10034 29:46 (31) 126:15
34 H12 Wilmer Kempe OK Denseln 7060526 24:40 (32) 126:19
20 H12 Viggo Wulff OK Gränsen 2059137 23:07 (33) 127:34
21 H12 Laurin Niederhauser OLG Thun (sui) 23:21 (34) 127:36
30 H12 Hjalmar Folkestad Anderstorps OK 302620 24:11 (35) 127:50
40 H12 Eemil Koskinen Tampereen Pyrintö 8637639 25:43 (36) 128:06
5 H12 Robin Helmersson OK Tisaren 1060520 20:37 (37) 130:54
6 H12 Lukas Jones Arnesen Heming Orientering 20:43 (38) 130:57
6 H12 Max Olsson IFK Sävsjö 2081947 20:43 (38) 131:02
22 H12 Even Lien Gjø-Vard OL 9060320 23:25 (40) 131:18
18 H12 Ola Leire Göteborg-Majorna OK 2093439 22:47 (41) 134:55
53 H12 Viggo Andersson Trollhättans SOK 9577765 27:30 (42) 135:04
93 H12 Hugo Braam OK Denseln 9505050 31:46 (43) 135:10
61 H12 Albin Möllerberg Valbo AIF 27:55 (44) 136:32
99 H12 Hugo Örtlund Rånäs OK 8060523 32:33 (45) 137:30
26 H12 Axel Kylborn Almby IK 9060925 23:56 (46) 137:32
25 H12 Jonathan Nilsson Gustavsbergs OK 1060802 23:47 (47) 137:37
38 H12 Simon Segerman IF Thor 449717 25:30 (48) 137:54
36 H12 Ludvig Hagwall Järla Orientering 2062035 25:21 (49) 138:01
43 H12 Emil Sunnegårdh-Ring Ronneby OK 26:13 (50) 138:09
28 H12 Oscar Andersson OK Tyr 9061012 24:02 (51) 138:09
97 H12 Ole Baath TSV Jetzendorf 7061302 32:25 (52) 139:58
59 H12 Gustav Nilsson OK Tyr 7060407 27:34 (53) 143:32
32 H12 Stefan Zoelly OL Zimmerberg 1082006 24:14 (54) 143:38
55 H12 Måns Ravald Östersunds OK 2081838 27:31 (55) 143:45
62 H12 Alfred Nyberg Skattkärrs SOK 1060224 28:02 (56) 143:55
71 H12 Ruben Hård Skogsluffarnas OK 2095259 28:58 (57) 144:31
70 H12 Markus Maronen Lynx 9102023 28:53 (58) 144:47
45 H12 Isak Törnström FK Friskus-Varberg 9060424 26:30 (59) 145:12
47 H12 Martin Dejnožka Tatran Jablonec 27:07 (60) 147:16
75 H12 Oskar Boström Östersunds OK 2087125 29:35 (61) 147:35
89 H12 Samuel Dahlberg IK Trenne Ullared 1402399 31:08 (62) 148:24
55 H12 Max Zetterberg Hudiksvalls OK 1418119 27:31 (63) 149:13
53 H12 Viktor Wistrand Tullinge SK 1210230 27:30 (64) 149:25
67 H12 Isak Öhgren Sävedalens AIK 446226 28:42 (65) 149:33
63 H12 Felix Johansson OK Alehof 441947 28:03 (66) 153:07
85 H12 Vebjørn Bergh-Hansen Byåsen IL 30:45 (67) 156:19
81 H12 Emil Clashammar Nyköpings OK 9060605 30:26 (68) 157:44
129 H12 Seth Nordin Lycksele IF 227728 37:58 (69) 157:54
66 H12 Nils Samrud IFK Lidingö SOK 2123383 28:34 (70) 157:58
107 H12 Olle Hamberg Östersunds OK 306783 34:14 (71) 158:23
46 H12 Erik Kindlund OK Tranan 364896 26:40 (72) 158:42
24 H12 Melker Wikblom IF Minken 23:43 (73) 158:44
64 H12 Simon Palmgren Skogsluffarnas OK 2095269 28:05 (74) 158:57
116 H12 Axel Nilsson Garphyttans IF 228028 35:28 (75) 159:21
103 H12 Julius Wiklund Falköpings AIK OK 214808 33:07 (76) 159:38
89 H12 Filip Hansson OK Löftan 8060706 31:08 (77) 159:55
73 H12 Melker Waldfelt Finspångs SOK 7003094 29:12 (78) 159:57
67 H12 Erik Palm Västerås SOK 9960521 28:42 (79) 160:04
50 H12 Theo Årbrink Linköpings OK 7060215 27:18 (80) 160:13
91 H12 Albin Isaksson OK Tyr 31:26 (81) 160:16
112 H12 Axel Wiberg Ryda SK 34:29 (82) 160:22
95 H12 Emil Lagneteg Boxholm-Mjölby OL 1061061 32:19 (83) 160:24
74 H12 Alfred Danielsson IFK Mora OK 1060531 29:26 (84) 160:37
80 H12 Flurin Brenn OLG Chur 30:18 (85) 161:10
69 H12 Florentin Meili OLG Chur 28:49 (86) 161:12
82 H12 Alvin Isenström Almby IK 9061018 30:33 (87) 161:31
164 H12 Mathias Linløkken Østmarka OK 9005075 54:16 (88) 165:08
102 H12 Sandro Pruth Skogsluffarnas OK 2095117 33:00 (89) 165:17
86 H12 Filip Höög OK Motala 9992504 30:46 (90) 165:24
141 H12 Danilo Moberg OK Tyr 41:05 (91) 166:00
105 H12 Joel Byström OK Nolaskogsarna 452664 33:36 (92) 168:23
121 H12 Linus Bååth Sävedalens AIK 446274 36:27 (93) 168:24
87 H12 Simon Grahn IK Uven 451913 30:54 (94) 172:12
132 H12 Elias Hörnell Domnarvets GoIF 2062012 38:16 (95) 172:22
94 H12 Edvin Fredriksson Tjalve IF Norrköping 9060825 32:17 (96) 172:56
100 H12 Jonas Vogel OLC Omström-Sense 32:45 (97) 173:22
60 H12 Olof Arevång Tullinge SK 9060719 27:42 (98) 173:42
110 H12 Alf Petter Lynum Freidig 34:18 (99) 173:50
72 H12 Viktor Jonhed KFUM Örebro OK 449039 29:11 (100) 174:03
48 H12 Carl Johansson Gliveson Ronneby OK 27:09 (101) 174:21
111 H12 Mikkel Luescher OLK Argus 34:23 (102) 175:38
120 H12 Joel Ahlberg Eriksson OK Linné 36:02 (103) 175:58
144 H12 Oscar Kjellman Linköpings OK 445206 42:24 (104) 176:26
96 H12 Johan Olars Leksands OK 32:22 (105) 176:38
78 H12 Melvin Löfgren OK Kåre 2101850 30:10 (106) 177:12
82 H12 Emil Lundgren Sundsvalls OK 2060775 30:33 (107) 178:12
82 H12 Arild Erikmats Sävedalens AIK 2057238 30:33 (107) 178:14
134 H12 Pontus Hedberg Karlsbyhedens OK 1803283 39:10 (109) 178:34
114 H12 Simon Thörnblad OK Flundrehof 9101532 35:18 (110) 178:39
140 H12 Johannes Norrby OK Södertörn 2083831 40:37 (111) 179:03
143 H12 Hugo Jaremalm Täby OK 9101526 42:02 (112) 181:50
125 H12 Gustav Svensson Rånäs OK 8060810 37:14 (113) 182:01
142 H12 Hugo Toftén SOK Träff 231045 41:22 (114) 186:42
101 H12 Eskil Leon Trollhättans SOK 1060409 32:49 (115) 186:48
88 H12 Oskar Westerberg Trollhättans SOK 439928 31:00 (116) 186:59
139 H12 Martin Merkli OLV Luzern 40:30 (117) 191:17
118 H12 Åke Engman IFK Lidingö SOK 35:59 (118) 191:30
119 H12 Albin Jemth IF Thor 1061222 36:01 (119) 192:04
136 H12 Frode Smitt Södertälje-Nykvarn OF 417578 39:52 (120) 192:54
125 H12 Filip Mitchell Iversen Verdal OK 1426998 37:14 (121) 193:09
131 H12 Ossian Östergren Alvesta SOK 213800 38:10 (122) 193:15
115 H12 Adam Nero Nässjö OK 660902 35:23 (123) 193:22
104 H12 Simon Adebrant Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK 2119633 33:08 (124) 193:36
145 H12 Simon Berglund Karlsbyhedens OK 1668681 42:28 (125) 196:51
109 H12 Vincent Dahm Tjalve IF Norrköping 1061023 34:16 (126) 198:54
124 H12 Elias Lauri FK Herkules 450106 37:08 (127) 200:59
98 H12 Arthur Mitchell HOC 980126 32:30 (128) 201:06
162 H12 Johan Andersson IK Gandvik 441226 52:26 (129) 202:16
127 H12 Fabian Törnqvist Attunda OK 9991013 37:39 (130) 202:24
133 H12 Marlon Virve 38:22 (131) 205:30
168 H12 Vidar Moldin Södertälje-Nykvarn OF 243999 67:25 (132) 205:52
123 H12 Elias Bladh Tullinge SK 46990 36:39 (133) 206:09
128 H12 Hugo Thoresson Andrarums IF 421411 37:41 (134) 206:22
150 H12 Henrik Kaiser IF Sturla 43:20 (135) 206:28
138 H12 Edvin Halldin KFUM Örebro OK 448313 39:55 (136) 206:45
130 H12 Edvard Svensson SK Björnen 1061026 38:08 (137) 207:56
113 H12 Elliot Jonsson Attunda OK 9060211 34:44 (138) 208:50
156 H12 Wille Wernström Ronneby OK 45:42 (139) 208:59
134 H12 Olle Sjöblom Östersunds OK 39:10 (140) 211:43
153 H12 Vigon Berggrund Umeå OK 750322 43:52 (141) 213:43
146 H12 Nils Johansson Västvärmlands OK 443698 42:50 (142) 215:59
149 H12 Adam Samuelsson Falköpings AIK OK 2078136 43:16 (143) 217:34
154 H12 Leo Wikström OK Hammaren 44:06 (144) 221:40
148 H12 Gustav Fagerlind Markbygdens OK 2058247 43:11 (145) 222:59
151 H12 Isak Björk OK Hammaren 9060919 43:41 (146) 223:03
154 H12 Adrian Sandell OK Roxen 660827 44:06 (147) 224:59
158 H12 Sebastian Lindblom Gustavsbergs OK 1320044 49:46 (148) 225:32
122 H12 Axel Nordqvist Waxholms OK 7172730 36:31 (149) 227:51
108 H12 Eskil Hafskjold Nydalens SK 34:15 (150) 230:11
169 H12 GUO Yinghao China DEER-O 67:40 (151) 231:30
166 H12 Emil Andersson Lunds OK 2084122 58:30 (152) 235:34
152 H12 Erik Arneborg Ulricehamns OK 2079655 43:46 (153) 248:36
165 H12 Viktor Berndtsson Frölunda OL 451641 56:20 (154) 250:48
147 H12 Anton Hedström Söders-Tyresö 2077251 42:52 (155) 252:35
163 H12 Feng WEI China DEER-O 53:56 (156) 255:04
157 H12 Simon Hansson IF Rigor 2075325 48:34 (157) 278:52
170 H12 Tage Raknes Sogstad Gjø-Vard OL 68:28 (158) 292:43
171 H12 Viktor Nilsson Stångenäs AIS 70:21 (159) 294:49
172 H12 Xiang Siyu China DEER-O 75:39 (160) 339:29
173 H12 Filip Borell OK Linné 14940 83:39 (161) 356:52
--- H12 Viktor Fischer OK Linné Ej start (---) Ej start
--- H12 Jiang Chengyou China DEER-O Ej start (---) Ej start
51 H12 Max Alfredsson Gävle OK 2087330 27:19 (---) Ej godk.
117 H12 Love Lidberg Täby OK 247533 35:46 (---) Ej godk.
52 H12 Wilhelm Karmetun OK Njudung 7760520 27:20 (---) Ej godk.
65 H12 Malte Söderlund 1225810 28:18 (---) Ej godk.
159 H12 Simon Waxegård Torsås OK 1470446 50:26 (---) Ej godk.
161 H12 Ivar Lake Sundsvalls OK 2104163 51:17 (---) Ej godk.
106 H12 Gustav Lübcke OK Ravinen 1200612 33:50 (---) Ej godk.
41 H12 Carl Öberg Gamleby OK 2062779 25:50 (---) Ej godk.
167 H12 ZHU Feimo China DEER-O 66:27 (---) Ej godk.
160 H12 Erik Jonsson OK Dellen 340166 50:53 (---) Ej start
137 H12 Petter Granath Svärdsjö Skid Och Orienteringsklubb 418084 39:54 (---) Ej godk.
--- H12 Melker Sund OK Hammaren 7060413 Ej start (---) Ej start
--- H12 Isak Finskas IF Femman Ej start (---) Ej start
--- H12 Linus Augustsson Göteborgs SK 450118 Ej start (---) Ej start
--- H12 Melker Thornell Surahammars SOK 451781 Ej start (---) Ej godk.
--- H12 Johan Gertenbach Ski Club Helsa 6005 Ej godk. (---) Ej godk.
--- H12 Rasmus Öberg OK Hällen 1061201 Ej godk. (---) Ej godk.
--- H12 Kevin Bernhed Rånäs OK 1699903 Ej start (---) Ej start
79 H12 Marcus Lamm Frölunda OL 30:14 (---) Ej godk.
--- H12 Felix Sjölund Myhr Östersunds OK 2050952 Ej start (---) Ej start
Kommentare zeigen (0)
 
O-Ringen 2018 Tag 5 (27.07.2018) O-Ringen 2018 Tag 5 (27.07.2018)