Interkompass 2019 - E3 (01.09.2019)
Kategorie: Internationale OL
Karte/Gebiet: Napravovna / Jindrichuv Hradec / Jihocesky Kraj
Land: CZE
Disziplin: F-T-Ez-N / Lang / H-14
Wettkampf:
H14 (27 / 27) Total Time Behind
1. Jan Strý?ek OOB Spartak Adamov 1:27:01
2. Michal Nouza SJH Jind?ich?v Hradec 1:34:55 +7:54
3. Patrik Štábl Klub vytrvalostních sport? Šumperk 1:35:38 +8:37
4. Tomáš Ku?era SK Žabov?esky Brno 1:41:33 +14:32
5. Filip Nemšovský USK Praha 1:41:45 +14:44
6. Tomáš Urbánek SK Žabov?esky Brno 1:42:00 +14:59
7. Radan ?ech KOS TJ Tesla Brno 1:53:06 +26:05
8. Jan Jiras OK Dob?íš 1:58:18 +31:17
9. Mat?j Vítek OK Jihlava 1:58:25 +31:24
10. Daniel Mudrák KOS TJ Tesla Brno 2:23:05 +56:04
11. Eduard Vojvodík SKOB Ostrava 2:23:46 +56:45
12. Filip Keller OOB SK Chrast 2:26:24 +59:23
13. David Houžvi?ka OOB TJ Turnov 2:30:48 +63:47
14. František Vacek OOB SK Chrast 2:39:43 +72:42
15. Václav Hudos OB ?í?any 2:40:51 +73:50
16. Filip Jelínek TJ R?žená 2:46:09 +79:08
17. Adam Bláha Klub vytrvalostních sport? Šumperk 3:01:55 +94:54
18. Viktor Potužník SJH Jind?ich?v Hradec 3:04:34 +97:33
19. Tomáš Kohoutek OB ?í?any 3:11:26 +104:25
20. Radim Cicvárek SK Žabov?esky Brno 3:22:32 +115:31
21. Mat?j Šíma OOB SK Chrast 3:24:33 +117:32
22. Michal Kycl TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno 3:26:45 +119:44
23. Mat?j Sikora TJ TŽ T?inec 3:36:45 +129:44
24. Michael Cieslar TJ TŽ T?inec 3:45:06 +138:05
25. Ji?í Nešpor OOB T?ebí? 4:57:52 +210:51
26. Ond?ej Kycl TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno 4:59:16 +212:15
Baath Ole TSV Jetzendorf MP

H14 4.20 km, 14 controls
1. Maciejewski Bart?omiej 27P0600 BKS Wataha Warszawa 29:06
2. Strý?ek Jan ADA0503 OOB Spartak Adamov 29:49 + 0:43
3. Nemšovský Filip VSP0500 USK Praha 30:29 + 1:23
4. Prášil Tomáš TTR0501 OOB T?ebí? 31:13 + 2:07
5. Urbánek Tomáš ZBM0604 SK Žabov?esky Brno 31:22 + 2:16
6. Nouza Michal SJH0505 SJH Jind?ich?v Hradec 32:02 + 2:56
7. Štábl Patrik KSU0606 Klub vytrvalostních spo 32:58 + 3:52
8. Ku?era Tomáš ZBM0605 SK Žabov?esky Brno 35:09 + 6:03
9. Ole Baath 70003 TSV Jetzendorf 37:12 + 8:06
10. ?ech Radan TBM0611 KOS TJ Tesla Brno 38:05 + 8:59
11. Jiras Jan DOR0505 OK Dob?íš 38:58 + 9:52
12. Vítek Mat?j SJI0500 OK Jihlava 40:59 + 11:53
13. Mudrák Daniel TBM0629 KOS TJ Tesla Brno 44:37 + 15:31
14. Vojvodík Eduard MOV0600 SKOB Ostrava 46:01 + 16:55
15. Jelínek Filip RUZ0500 TJ R?žená 46:41 + 17:35
16. Vacek František CHT0501 OOB SK Chrast 48:44 + 19:38
17. Keller Filip CHT0503 OOB SK Chrast 50:07 + 21:01
18. Hudos Václav RIC0503 OB ?í?any 50:18 + 21:12
19. Kycl Michal LBM0500 TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav B 50:44 + 21:38
20. Houžvi?ka David TUR0501 OOB TJ Turnov 55:08 + 26:02
21. Potužník Viktor SJH0504 SJH Jind?ich?v Hradec 57:27 + 28:21
22. Owsiak Stanis?aw 27P0602 BKS Wataha Warszawa 59:14 + 30:08
23. Cicvárek Radim ZBM0601 SK Žabov?esky Brno 60:57 + 31:51
24. Kohoutek Tomáš RIC0603 OB ?í?any 65:21 + 36:15
25. Cieslar Michael TRI0505 TJ TŽ T?inec 68:08 + 39:02
26. Šíma Mat?j CHT0502 OOB SK Chrast 70:30 + 41:24
27. Bláha Adam KSU0525 Klub vytrvalostních spo 74:21 + 45:15
28. Sikora Mat?j TRI0501 TJ TŽ T?inec 75:57 + 46:51
29. Nešpor Ji?í TTR0502 OOB T?ebí? 80:57 + 51:51
30. Pankiewicz Filip 27P0601 BKS Wataha Warszawa 84:28 + 55:22
31. Kycl Ond?ej LBM0501 TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav B 106:24 + 77:18
Pobuda Jan SJH0603 SJH Jind?ich?v Hradec DISK

Kommentare zeigen (0)
 
Interkompass 2019 - E3 (01.09.2019)