Arge Alp 2019 Savognin - Einzel (13.10.2019)
Kategorie: Internationale OL
Karte/Gebiet: Got Grond Salouf-Mon / Savognin / Graubünden
Land: SUI
Disziplin: F-T-Ez-N / Lang / H-14
Wettkampf:
Knaben -14 (H14) 3.6 km / 160 m / 13 Posten (34)
1. Gartmann Elia 2005 Chur Graubünden 25:50
2. Bertozzi Matteo 2005 Comano Ticino 26:43
3. Chiodoni Gioele 2005 Agno Ticino 27:42
4. Oechler Jakob 2006 Landshut Bayern 29:31
5. Beretta Valerio 2005 Gordevio Ticino 32:18
6. Wittenberg Andrin 2006 Oberwangen TG St. Gallen 32:34
7. Baath Ole Magnus 2006 Peterhausen Bayern 32:36
8. Astori Mattia 2005 Cugnasco Ticino 33:00
9. Mauri Mattia 2006 Davesco Ticino 33:21
10. Sölva Jonas 2006 Feldthurns Südtirol - Alto Adige 33:30
11. Franceschinel Chris 2006 Mezzano Trentino 34:34
12. Lehner Severin Ak 2005 Regensburg Bayern 36:13
13. Ott Florin 2005 Märwil St. Gallen 36:32
14. Bauerfeld Nico 2005 OL-Team Filder Baden-Württemberg 37:56
15. Meili Florentin 2006 Chur Graubünden 38:35
16. Scalet Diego 2006 Mezzano Trentino 40:11
17. Santuari Nicolò 2005 Piné Trentino 41:37
18. Wagenführ Marco 2005 Davos Platz Graubünden 42:27
19. Mair Duncan 2006 Kufstein Tirol 42:46
20. Sala Alessandro 2005 Besana Brianza Lombardia 45:15
21. Burgmair David 2005 Regensburg Bayern 45:46
22. Janda Mikulas 2006 Gundelfinger TS Baden-Württemberg 45:52
23. Cionoiu Daniel 2005 Coburg Bayern 46:26
24. Rass Maximilian 2006 Innsbruck Tirol 48:23
25. Redaelli Tommaso 2005 Lombardia Lombardia 48:40
26. Rüegg Michael 2005 Malans GR Graubünden 48:52
27. Madl Leo 2005 Innsbruck Tirol 49:13
28. Tevini Janne 2005 TUS Rüppurr Baden-Württemberg 51:32
29. Wild Michael 2005 Niederdorf Südtirol - Alto Adige 52:27
30. Bettega Martin 2006 Masi Trentino 56:43
31. Trapp Johannes 2006 Regensburg Bayern 1:05:01
32. Mazzier Lukas 2005 Innichen Südtirol - Alto Adige 1:08:02
33. Maini Manolo 2005 Pavia Lombardia 1:10:27
34. Funk Mathias 2005 OL-Team Filder Baden-Württemberg 1:17:38
Kommentare zeigen (0)
 
Arge Alp 2019 Savognin - Einzel (13.10.2019)