Portugal O-Meeting Day 1 (02.03.2019)
Kategorie: Internationale OL
Karte/Gebiet: Palheirao / Praia da Tocha / Zentral Portugal
Land: POR
Disziplin: F-T-Ez-N / Mittel / H55-
Distanz: 5.41 km
Zeit: 59:52
Wettkampf:
M55 (120) 4,6 km 0 m 16 C
1 7535 Juha Partanen 64 [10718] RasHy 32:11
2 8555 Lasse Jansson 61 [9546] GOK 35:14
3 8249 Ali Mättölä 64 [1835] Individual FIN 36:08
4 8290 Algimantas Rudis 62 [11153] OK Saule 36:28
5 8637 Phil Murray 64 [11051] BOK 36:51
6 1682 Santos Sousa 64 [090] ADFA 37:14
7 8610 Christer Borg 63 [11215] GMOK 37:53
8 8582 Urpo Väänänen 64 [11216] KR 38:22
9 7711 Urs Hofer 62 [5247] SWISS O TOURS 38:55
10 7663 Leif Haajanen 64 [10987] OK Raseborg 39:24
11 7279 Gintaras Mikolavicius 61 [9952] Devyni 39:29
12 1084 Manuel Luís 63 [005] CP Armada 40:48
13 7517 Graham Patten 62 [10944] WAROC 41:23
14 7878 MARAT MUDARISOV 60 [1511] Individual RUS 42:02
15 7989 Alex Bor 60 [11084] Titan OK 42:32
16 7208 Daniel Kobel 61 [5247] SWISS O TOURS 42:50
17 8523 Henrik Albahn 60 [11208] HOK 43:17
18 8644 Anders Enmark 61 [9546] GOK 43:18
19 7104 Klaus Krischan 64 [5247] SWISS O TOURS 43:22
20 8706 Mikael Wirén 62 [7697] MALARRUTA 43:28
21 7969 Nilsson Klas 64 [11080] OPOR Ulu's 43:49
22 8096 MASSON 61 [9536] CRCO BR3502 44:02
23 8943 Pauli Kukkola 60 [11255] DT-Siilin Rasti 44:30
24 6232 Jean-Charles Lalevee 60 [035] CN Alvito 44:54
25 7865 Kondrotas Raimondas 62 [11325] Fortuna OK 45:54
26 8514 Roger Thetford 62 [8482] TVOC 46:01
27 7577 Virtala Markku 62 [10963] OPOR Pargas IF 46:22
28 7753 James Ross 63 [2172] COMA 46:53
29 7566 Phil Newall 62 [10959] KERNO 47:19
30 8515 Peter Huzan 64 [8482] TVOC 47:42
31 7245 Graeme Ackland 62 [10851] INT 47:55
32 7867 Gvildys Jonas Gediminas 61 [9479] Medeina 49:12
33 8466 Niall Reynolds 61 [11097] SBOC 49:13
34 7798 Øyvind Drage 62 [10905] Kongsberg OL 49:35
35 8640 Anders Nilsson 63 [11220] Täby OK 49:53
36 7353 Steve Fellbaum 60 [10884] MDOC 50:09
37 7795 Derick Mercer 64 [11020] BKO 51:01
38 7558 Vytautas Bikelis 61 [10947] Labirintas 51:18
39 3850 Paulo Ferreira 61 [005] CP Armada 51:24
40 8989 Fernando Checa 64 [2261] Coaraba 51:40
41 8616 dr. Mohácsy Tamás 64 [9549] SDS 52:19
42 8110 Karl-Erik Engblom 62 [10827] Valbo AIF 52:23
43 9004 Joseph Bruegger 62 [11295] OLC Sense 53:36
44 1405 João Barrulas 61 [090] ADFA 53:40
45 7866 Pikturna Algirdas 62 [11326] Takas OK 54:09
46 1758 Aniceto Soares 62 [022] CLAC 54:10
47 7346 Olivier Minotti 60 [5247] SWISS O TOURS 54:12
48 7484 Ruedi Bösch 60 [10931] ol.biel.seeland 55:03
49 7657 VLADIMIR BESKROVNYI 61 [10986] O-DRAIV 55:16
50 7896 Nils Harald Staff 62 [11058] Toten-Troll 55:28
51 8827 Roberto Pradel 64 [10926] US PRIMIERO 55:47
52 8971 Vincent Eijsink 62 [10393] Ås-NMBU 56:15
53 2147 Belo de Carvalho 64 [157] AFAP 56:31
53 4783 Carlos Fortunato 62 [007] Ori-Estarreja 56:31
55 8503 Lauri Leppik 64 [11206] TAOK 56:40
56 7857 Vidmantas Pikturna 61 [11274] Pikturna 57:17
57 7619 Rimantas Serva 61 [10974] Club Oriens 58:07
58 8027 Arne Bertelsen 58 [11015] OK-HTF 58:25
59 7957 Ulu Aeschlimann 59 [11080] OPOR Ulu's 59:12
60 8621 Sramkó Tibor 61 [9549] SDS 59:41
61 8505 Peteris Zarins 61 [11207] Mona 59:58
62 7293 Peter Clerici 61 [10871] OLV Zug 1:00:32
63 8334 Markku Mänty 63 [11177] SuMa-Maarian Mahti 1:01:26
64 5354 Noel Cabeça 64 [133] GDU Azoia 1:01:52
65 8042 Peter Hansen Juhl 60 [11015] OK-HTF 1:01:54
66 7277 Kari Maijala 64 [10867] OPOR Epilan Esa 1:02:14
67 3098 António Graça 63 [005] CP Armada 1:02:20
68 7068 Sven Ohrvik 63 [10716] ABO 1:03:23
69 7901 Mark collins 60 [8520] DFOK3 1:03:25
70 8039 Jens Peder Jensen 58 [11015] OK-HTF 1:03:32
71 1218 Fontoura 63 [094] CPOC 1:03:37
72 3889 Rui Almeida 64 [157] AFAP 1:05:50
73 1907 Carlos Coelho 61 [094] CPOC 1:06:58
74 7839 Andy Rimes 63 [11042] QO 1:07:41
75 8982 Mikko Norrbacka 64 [11243] DT-Hyvinkään Rasti 1:07:52
76 2440 António Ferreira 63 [088] ADC 1:08:38
77 8438 Miguel Ángel Aballe 64 [2198] Fundi-O 1:09:02
78 2454 Jorge Silva 60 [085] A Montanha 1:10:06
79 8995 Francisco Javier Prada 60 [2224] CDP-O 1:10:15
80 8617 Telek Tibor 60 [9549] SDS 1:11:19
81 4656 José Bolrão 64 [070] COC 1:12:25
82 7152 Van de Moortel Bart 60 [9080] Omega 1:12:30
83 8667 Alberto Boveda 59 [2262] Cobi 1:13:02
84 1095 Fernando Costa 61 [052] GD4C 1:13:56
85 7190 COMPERE Laurent 64 [7867] OrientationCaennaise 1:15:36
86 7894 Erich Nürnberger 63 [9206] OLG Regensburg 1:16:31
87 3147 Emanuel Abreu 61 [039] CP Telecom 1:17:25
88 7723 GARIN Gilles 63 [11002] OPOR C.O.L.E. FRANCE 1:20:11
89 3007 José Mário Baptista 62 [052] GD4C 1:20:34
90 8816 Urban Mannelkvist 62 [11231] Cerveza OL 1:20:50
91 3710 Fernando Moreira 62 [094] CPOC 1:22:46
92 2130 Pedro Serralheiro 61 [070] COC 1:23:40
93 2592 João Alves 61 [052] GD4C 1:25:00
94 9006 José Luis Velez 63 [2222] Orca 1:25:13
95 7022 Morten Andresen 63 [11309] TT-TUR/OK Skeidi 1:25:16
96 1375 Jorge Elias 63 [114] COA 1:25:18
97 8045 Søren Frede Bertelsen 60 [11015] OK-HTF 1:26:28
98 2417 Carlos Matos 60 [167] NAST 1:33:42
99 7601 BAZIN Gervais 62 [9762] Poitiers CO 1:35:32
100 4098 Júlio Oliveira 63 [005] CP Armada 1:38:43
100 8549 Roberto Montes 63 [6165] ASTUR EXTR 1:38:43
102 8398 Eduardo Valero 60 [2155] Piloña Deporte 1:43:10
103 5248 José Vicente 61 [157] AFAP 1:44:54
104 5294 Amândio Gonçalves 63 [022] CLAC 1:54:43
105 8100 Torres 61 [10769] SMOG 2:09:14
106 7591 Jacques Florin 61 [10966] OPOR C.O.Liège 2:15:48
107 7131 Veikko Baath 64 [10797] OPOR TSV Jetzendorf 2:50:31
108 8564 Jesús Guijo 57 [2142] Via Plata 3:03:22

8650 Luis Mahou 62 [2779] COTA mp
8453 Lennart Wahlgren 60 [9449] Rehns BK mp
8263 BOLSHUNOV GENNADII 62 [11147] AMOR mp
8524 Arne Kristensen 59 [11208] HOK mp
8766 Anders Lund 60 [10827] Valbo AIF mp
7962 Stefan Schlatter 64 [11080] OPOR Ulu's mp
3848 Ilídio Santos Mendes 60 [022] CLAC mp
7078 Håkon Mogstad 62 [10739] OPOR Fana IL dnf
5930 Manuel Silva 63 [167] NAST dnf
8248 José Ángel Ramos 64 [2188] ADOL dnf
7626 Patric SOULIE 61 [10976] charly and girls dns
7384 Dirk Goossens 64 [10895] OPOR TROL dns

Kommentare zeigen (0)
 
Portugal O-Meeting Day 1 (02.03.2019) Portugal O-Meeting Day 1 (02.03.2019)