Portugal O-Meeting Day 3 (04.03.2019)
Kategorie: Internationale OL
Karte/Gebiet: Quiaios / Quiaios / Zentral Portugal
Land: POR
Disziplin: F-T-Ez-N / Mittel / H55-
Distanz: 6.7 km
Zeit: 53:30
Wettkampf:
M55 (117) 5,1 km 110 m 19 C
1 8290 Algimantas Rudis 62 [11153] OK Saule 35:23
2 7535 Juha Partanen 64 [10718] RasHy 35:33
3 7663 Leif Haajanen 64 [10987] OK Raseborg 35:53
4 7208 Daniel Kobel 61 [5247] SWISS O TOURS 36:20
5 7104 Klaus Krischan 64 [5247] SWISS O TOURS 37:11
6 8334 Markku Mänty 63 [11177] SuMa-Maarian Mahti 37:20
7 7384 Dirk Goossens 64 [10895] OPOR TROL 37:53
8 1084 Manuel Luís 63 [005] CP Armada 38:21
9 7962 Stefan Schlatter 64 [11080] OPOR Ulu's 38:43
10 8514 Roger Thetford 62 [8482] TVOC 39:37
11 8555 Lasse Jansson 61 [9546] GOK 39:49
12 7867 Gvildys Jonas Gediminas 61 [9479] Medeina 40:12
13 8943 Pauli Kukkola 60 [11255] DT-Siilin Rasti 40:35
14 7279 Gintaras Mikolavicius 61 [9952] Devyni 40:36
15 7711 Urs Hofer 62 [5247] SWISS O TOURS 40:55
16 7517 Graham Patten 62 [10944] WAROC 41:55
16 9004 Joseph Bruegger 62 [11295] OLC Sense 41:55
18 7865 Kondrotas Raimondas 62 [11325] Fortuna OK 41:57
19 7798 Øyvind Drage 62 [10905] Kongsberg OL 42:22
20 8610 Christer Borg 63 [11215] GMOK 42:29
21 8582 Urpo Väänänen 64 [11216] KR 42:32
22 7957 Ulu Aeschlimann 59 [11080] OPOR Ulu's 42:45
23 7969 Nilsson Klas 64 [11080] OPOR Ulu's 43:07
24 6232 Jean-Charles Lalevee 60 [035] CN Alvito 43:26
25 8524 Arne Kristensen 59 [11208] HOK 43:52
26 27509 Jan Andersson 64 [9546] GOK 43:56
27 8027 Arne Bertelsen 58 [11015] OK-HTF 44:02
28 7558 Vytautas Bikelis 61 [10947] Labirintas 44:19
29 8644 Anders Enmark 61 [9546] GOK 44:24
30 7346 Olivier Minotti 60 [5247] SWISS O TOURS 44:45
31 8096 MASSON 61 [9536] CRCO BR3502 44:56
32 7566 Phil Newall 62 [10959] KERNO 45:28
33 7878 MARAT MUDARISOV 60 [1511] Individual RUS 45:44
34 8650 Luis Mahou 62 [2779] COTA 45:48
35 7866 Pikturna Algirdas 62 [11326] Takas OK 46:00
36 1682 Santos Sousa 64 [090] ADFA 46:05
37 8249 Ali Mättölä 64 [1835] Individual FIN 46:17
38 7577 Virtala Markku 62 [10963] OPOR Pargas IF 46:22
39 8523 Henrik Albahn 60 [11208] HOK 46:38
40 8989 Fernando Checa 64 [2261] Coaraba 46:47
41 7896 Nils Harald Staff 62 [11058] Toten-Troll 47:33
42 7484 Ruedi Bösch 60 [10931] ol.biel.seeland 47:53
43 1095 Fernando Costa 61 [052] GD4C 47:58
44 8827 Roberto Pradel 64 [10926] US PRIMIERO 48:07
45 7989 Alex Bor 60 [11084] Titan OK 48:09
46 7753 James Ross 63 [2172] COMA 48:33
47 8706 Mikael Wirén 62 [7697] MALARRUTA 49:24
48 7245 Graeme Ackland 62 [10851] INT 49:45
49 8503 Lauri Leppik 64 [11206] TAOK 49:50
50 8515 Peter Huzan 64 [8482] TVOC 50:23
51 1405 João Barrulas 61 [090] ADFA 50:39
52 8263 BOLSHUNOV GENNADII 62 [11147] AMOR 50:59
53 7293 Peter Clerici 61 [10871] OLV Zug 51:46
54 8640 Anders Nilsson 63 [11220] Täby OK 51:47
55 7068 Sven Ohrvik 63 [10716] ABO 52:33
56 7857 Vidmantas Pikturna 61 [11274] Pikturna 52:39
57 7131 Veikko Baath 64 [10797] OPOR TSV Jetzendorf 53:27
58 4783 Carlos Fortunato 62 [007] Ori-Estarreja 54:35
59 7901 Mark collins 60 [8520] DFOK3 54:36
60 8042 Peter Hansen Juhl 60 [11015] OK-HTF 54:51
61 7277 Kari Maijala 64 [10867] OPOR Epilan Esa 55:02
62 1758 Aniceto Soares 62 [022] CLAC 56:12
63 8505 Peteris Zarins 61 [11207] Mona 56:38
63 7795 Derick Mercer 64 [11020] BKO 56:38
65 1907 Carlos Coelho 61 [094] CPOC 56:42
66 8621 Sramkó Tibor 61 [9549] SDS 57:03
67 8110 Karl-Erik Engblom 62 [10827] Valbo AIF 57:19
68 8039 Jens Peder Jensen 58 [11015] OK-HTF 57:20
69 3850 Paulo Ferreira 61 [005] CP Armada 58:48
70 8982 Mikko Norrbacka 64 [11243] DT-Hyvinkään Rasti 1:00:01
71 8816 Urban Mannelkvist 62 [11231] Cerveza OL 1:00:07
72 8971 Vincent Eijsink 62 [10393] Ås-NMBU 1:00:29
73 7353 Steve Fellbaum 60 [10884] MDOC 1:01:02
74 8549 Roberto Montes 63 [6165] ASTUR EXTR 1:01:19
75 7619 Rimantas Serva 61 [10974] Club Oriens 1:01:48
76 8667 Alberto Boveda 59 [2262] Cobi 1:01:53
77 7839 Andy Rimes 63 [11042] QO 1:02:11
78 7894 Erich Nürnberger 63 [9206] OLG Regensburg 1:02:28
79 7657 VLADIMIR BESKROVNYI 61 [10986] O-DRAIV 1:02:58
80 8398 Eduardo Valero 60 [2155] Piloña Deporte 1:03:31
81 2454 Jorge Silva 60 [085] A Montanha 1:03:44
82 5354 Noel Cabeça 64 [133] GDU Azoia 1:03:56
83 3007 José Mário Baptista 62 [052] GD4C 1:04:22
84 8466 Niall Reynolds 61 [11097] SBOC 1:05:32
85 7723 GARIN Gilles 63 [11002] OPOR C.O.L.E. FRANCE 1:05:50
86 2147 Belo de Carvalho 64 [157] AFAP 1:05:58
87 3889 Rui Almeida 64 [157] AFAP 1:07:39
88 8617 Telek Tibor 60 [9549] SDS 1:07:50
89 1375 Jorge Elias 63 [114] COA 1:07:59
90 7022 Morten Andresen 63 [11309] TT-TUR/OK Skeidi 1:08:21
91 9006 José Luis Velez 63 [2222] Orca 1:09:39
92 3098 António Graça 63 [005] CP Armada 1:10:38
93 8441 Salvador González 62 [3433] Nordeste-O 1:10:53
94 4656 José Bolrão 64 [070] COC 1:11:02
95 2592 João Alves 61 [052] GD4C 1:12:24
96 5248 José Vicente 61 [157] AFAP 1:15:10
97 8045 Søren Frede Bertelsen 60 [11015] OK-HTF 1:17:46
98 2130 Pedro Serralheiro 61 [070] COC 1:17:58
99 3147 Emanuel Abreu 61 [039] CP Telecom 1:18:44
100 8995 Francisco Javier Prada 60 [2224] CDP-O 1:18:54
101 7190 COMPERE Laurent 64 [7867] OrientationCaennaise 1:20:21
102 8453 Lennart Wahlgren 60 [9449] Rehns BK 1:21:07
103 8438 Miguel Ángel Aballe 64 [2198] Fundi-O 1:21:50
104 7601 BAZIN Gervais 62 [9762] Poitiers CO 1:23:03
105 1218 Fontoura 63 [094] CPOC 1:27:51
106 3848 Ilídio Santos Mendes 60 [022] CLAC 1:32:18
107 7591 Jacques Florin 61 [10966] OPOR C.O.Liège 1:32:20
108 4098 Júlio Oliveira 63 [005] CP Armada 1:41:00
109 5294 Amândio Gonçalves 63 [022] CLAC 1:41:33
110 8100 Torres 61 [10769] SMOG 1:49:15
111 8564 Jesús Guijo 57 [2142] Via Plata 2:08:11

8637 Phil Murray 64 [11051] BOK mp
8616 dr. Mohácsy Tamás 64 [9549] SDS mp
7078 Håkon Mogstad 62 [10739] OPOR Fana IL mp
8766 Anders Lund 60 [10827] Valbo AIF dnf
7626 Patric SOULIE 61 [10976] charly and girls dns
7152 Van de Moortel Bart 60 [9080] Omega dns
Kommentare zeigen (0)
 
Portugal O-Meeting Day 3 (04.03.2019) Portugal O-Meeting Day 3 (04.03.2019)