Portugal O-Meeting Day 4 (05.03.2019)
Kategorie: Internationale OL
Karte/Gebiet: Quiaios / Quiaios / Zentral Portugal
Land: POR
Disziplin: F-T-Ez-N / Lang / H55-
Wettkampf:
M55 (102) 8,1 km 175 m 19 C
1 8555 Lasse Jansson 61 [9546] GOK 58:09
2 1682 Santos Sousa 64 [090] ADFA 1:02:09
3 8290 Algimantas Rudis 62 [11153] OK Saule 1:05:25
4 8637 Phil Murray 64 [11051] BOK 1:05:31
5 7865 Kondrotas Raimondas 62 [11325] Fortuna OK 1:05:39
6 7279 Gintaras Mikolavicius 61 [9952] Devyni 1:07:56
7 7663 Leif Haajanen 64 [10987] OK Raseborg 1:08:04
8 8334 Markku Mänty 63 [11177] SuMa-Maarian Mahti 1:08:19
9 7962 Stefan Schlatter 64 [11080] OPOR Ulu's 1:09:51
10 7753 James Ross 63 [2172] COMA 1:12:03
11 7535 Juha Partanen 64 [10718] RasHy 1:12:58
12 1084 Manuel Luís 63 [005] CP Armada 1:14:40
13 7711 Urs Hofer 62 [5247] SWISS O TOURS 1:14:48
14 7969 Nilsson Klas 64 [11080] OPOR Ulu's 1:14:49
15 7208 Daniel Kobel 61 [5247] SWISS O TOURS 1:15:05
16 8582 Urpo Väänänen 64 [11216] KR 1:15:47
17 6232 Jean-Charles Lalevee 60 [035] CN Alvito 1:17:17
18 7245 Graeme Ackland 62 [10851] INT 1:18:02
19 8943 Pauli Kukkola 60 [11255] DT-Siilin Rasti 1:18:26
20 3098 António Graça 63 [005] CP Armada 1:18:33
21 8989 Fernando Checa 64 [2261] Coaraba 1:19:01
22 8514 Roger Thetford 62 [8482] TVOC 1:19:38
23 7878 MARAT MUDARISOV 60 [1511] Individual RUS 1:19:44
24 8523 Henrik Albahn 60 [11208] HOK 1:20:59
25 9004 Joseph Bruegger 62 [11295] OLC Sense 1:22:03
26 7867 Gvildys Jonas Gediminas 61 [9479] Medeina 1:22:39
27 8524 Arne Kristensen 59 [11208] HOK 1:22:50
28 8249 Ali Mättölä 64 [1835] Individual FIN 1:22:54
29 7517 Graham Patten 62 [10944] WAROC 1:23:33
30 7484 Ruedi Bösch 60 [10931] ol.biel.seeland 1:24:18
31 8616 dr. Mohácsy Tamás 64 [9549] SDS 1:24:19
32 8706 Mikael Wirén 62 [7697] MALARRUTA 1:25:49
33 7558 Vytautas Bikelis 61 [10947] Labirintas 1:26:42
34 7798 Øyvind Drage 62 [10905] Kongsberg OL 1:27:39
35 7896 Nils Harald Staff 62 [11058] Toten-Troll 1:27:57
36 7277 Kari Maijala 64 [10867] OPOR Epilan Esa 1:28:26
37 7346 Olivier Minotti 60 [5247] SWISS O TOURS 1:29:35
38 7989 Alex Bor 60 [11084] Titan OK 1:29:45
39 2454 Jorge Silva 60 [085] A Montanha 1:30:02
40 8650 Luis Mahou 62 [2779] COTA 1:30:28
41 7577 Virtala Markku 62 [10963] OPOR Pargas IF 1:30:57
42 7619 Rimantas Serva 61 [10974] Club Oriens 1:32:08
43 7293 Peter Clerici 61 [10871] OLV Zug 1:32:23
44 8515 Peter Huzan 64 [8482] TVOC 1:32:26
45 8027 Arne Bertelsen 58 [11015] OK-HTF 1:34:13
46 7866 Pikturna Algirdas 62 [11326] Takas OK 1:34:19
47 8995 Francisco Javier Prada 60 [2224] CDP-O 1:36:08
48 7857 Vidmantas Pikturna 61 [11274] Pikturna 1:36:22
49 8466 Niall Reynolds 61 [11097] SBOC 1:36:42
50 8503 Lauri Leppik 64 [11206] TAOK 1:37:37
51 8263 BOLSHUNOV GENNADII 62 [11147] AMOR 1:37:48
52 8096 MASSON 61 [9536] CRCO BR3502 1:38:16
52 8621 Sramkó Tibor 61 [9549] SDS 1:38:16
54 7657 VLADIMIR BESKROVNYI 61 [10986] O-DRAIV 1:39:46
55 7078 Håkon Mogstad 62 [10739] OPOR Fana IL 1:39:54
56 2147 Belo de Carvalho 64 [157] AFAP 1:40:10
57 7839 Andy Rimes 63 [11042] QO 1:40:35
58 1405 João Barrulas 61 [090] ADFA 1:42:11
59 8549 Roberto Montes 63 [6165] ASTUR EXTR 1:43:06
60 8042 Peter Hansen Juhl 60 [11015] OK-HTF 1:43:12
61 8039 Jens Peder Jensen 58 [11015] OK-HTF 1:44:12
62 8110 Karl-Erik Engblom 62 [10827] Valbo AIF 1:45:04
63 1758 Aniceto Soares 62 [022] CLAC 1:45:52
64 7795 Derick Mercer 64 [11020] BKO 1:45:53
65 1907 Carlos Coelho 61 [094] CPOC 1:48:46
66 8971 Vincent Eijsink 62 [10393] Ås-NMBU 1:49:27
67 7353 Steve Fellbaum 60 [10884] MDOC 1:49:44
68 7894 Erich Nürnberger 63 [9206] OLG Regensburg 1:51:12
69 7022 Morten Andresen 63 [11309] TT-TUR/OK Skeidi 1:52:16
70 1375 Jorge Elias 63 [114] COA 1:53:43
71 3007 José Mário Baptista 62 [052] GD4C 1:54:46
72 2592 João Alves 61 [052] GD4C 1:55:06
73 4783 Carlos Fortunato 62 [007] Ori-Estarreja 1:56:32
74 5354 Noel Cabeça 64 [133] GDU Azoia 1:58:59
75 8045 Søren Frede Bertelsen 60 [11015] OK-HTF 2:00:26
76 8667 Alberto Boveda 59 [2262] Cobi 2:02:21
77 7601 BAZIN Gervais 62 [9762] Poitiers CO 2:03:13
78 2130 Pedro Serralheiro 61 [070] COC 2:03:34
79 8505 Peteris Zarins 61 [11207] Mona 2:03:38
80 4656 José Bolrão 64 [070] COC 2:08:51
81 3850 Paulo Ferreira 61 [005] CP Armada 2:10:35
82 8441 Salvador González 62 [3433] Nordeste-O 2:14:58
83 1218 Fontoura 63 [094] CPOC 2:24:20
84 7901 Mark collins 60 [8520] DFOK3 2:25:45
85 2806 Manuel Machado 62 [022] CLAC 2:27:17
86 7190 COMPERE Laurent 64 [7867] OrientationCaennaise 2:31:31
87 5248 José Vicente 61 [157] AFAP 2:38:17
88 7591 Jacques Florin 61 [10966] OPOR C.O.Liège 2:54:56
89 3889 Rui Almeida 64 [157] AFAP 2:55:34
8644 Anders Enmark 61 [9546] GOK mp
8398 Eduardo Valero 60 [2155] Piloña Deporte mp
8617 Telek Tibor 60 [9549] SDS dnf
7131 Veikko Baath 64 [10797] OPOR TSV Jetzendorf dnf
8816 Urban Mannelkvist 62 [11231] Cerveza OL dnf
7104 Klaus Krischan 64 [5247] SWISS O TOURS dnf
7957 Ulu Aeschlimann 59 [11080] OPOR Ulu's dnf
7566 Phil Newall 62 [10959] KERNO dnf
8982 Mikko Norrbacka 64 [11243] DT-Hyvinkään Rasti dnf
7152 Van de Moortel Bart 60 [9080] Omega dnf
5294 Amândio Gonçalves 63 [022] CLAC dnf
8453 Lennart Wahlgren 60 [9449] Rehns BK dnf
4098 Júlio Oliveira 63 [005] CP Armada dnf
Kommentare zeigen (0)
 
Portugal O-Meeting Day 4 (05.03.2019) Portugal O-Meeting Day 4 (05.03.2019)